Kraken

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Alexandre Fyfe | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 69

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude GirouxXXX100.00623986807190888395817669838291075740
2Nick FolignoXXX100.00927681657787896681726679678475075700
3Joonas DonskoiXX100.00583690757483897461707573767772075700
4Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00938968638781866258636461627872075660
5Conor ShearyXX100.00573594736578896859666957677770075660
6Justin FaulkX100.00824383747887927330746881537771075710
7Josh MorrisseyX100.00713987767490927530786672567377075710
8Vladislav GavrikovX100.00783592667988916730726177527167075680
9Calvin de HaanX100.00893987657688816330725882537872075680
10Brett KulakX100.00673690687686886630695665527366075650
Scratches
1Jordan StaalX100.00884682679087937094746979688290075720
2Josh BaileyXXX100.00543594717786907865796772768079075700
3Matthew HighmoreXXX100.00733592677087836266636164626966075640
4Tony DeAngeloX100.00624678766888807530847661647268075700
5Zach BogosianX100.00807371628083776130705776557971075650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074478570768687705372667163777407569
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry100.0094958479939294939294937175075750
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009495847993929493929493717507575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brett KulakD261994-01-06No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,430,000$1,430,000$1,430,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Calvin de Haan (1 Way Contract)D291991-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Claude Giroux (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW321988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Conor Sheary (1 Way Contract)LW/RW281992-06-08No178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Joonas Donskoi (1 Way Contract)LW/RW281992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan Staal (1 Way Contract)C321988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh Bailey (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW311989-10-02No200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh Morrissey (1 Way Contract)D251995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,275,000$2,275,000$2,275,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin Faulk (1 Way Contract)D281992-03-20No217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreC/LW/RW241996-02-27No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick Foligno (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW331987-10-31No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicolas DeslauriersLW/RW291991-02-22No219 Lbs6 ft3YesNoYes2UFAPro & Farm995,000$995,000$995,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tony DeAngeloD251995-10-24No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan JarryG251995-04-29No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladislav GavrikovD251995-11-21No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach BogosianD301990-07-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1628.13199 Lbs6 ft11.131,509,375$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
24,150,000$15,875,000$1,430,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
30000
40000
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
30000
40000
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
100000000
200000000
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
10000
20000
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , , , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price101765120100
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 24,150,000$ 21,833,250$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 10 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Joonas DonskoiAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Carter VerhaegheAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Michael BuntingAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Joel KivirantaAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Conor ShearyAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Dillon DubeAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Dryden HuntAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Egor KorshkovAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Matthew HighmoreAGE:24PO:0OV:64
*Nate SuceseAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Jordan StaalAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Carter VerhaegheAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Colin BlackwellAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Dillon DubeAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Dylan GambrellAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Danny O'ReganAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Matthew HighmoreAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Joonas DonskoiAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Carter VerhaegheAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Michael BuntingAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Conor ShearyAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Dillon DubeAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Egor KorshkovAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Matthew HighmoreAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Ville MeskanenAGE:25PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Justin FaulkAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Josh MorrisseyAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Tony DeAngeloAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Gustav ForslingAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Vladislav GavrikovAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Calvin de HaanAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Zach BogosianAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Brett KulakAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Mikey AndersonAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Callan FooteAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Ryan MerkleyAGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Jerad RosburgAGE:24PO:0OV:58
William LocheadAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Tristan JarryAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Vitek VanecekAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Joey DaccordAGE:24PO:0OV:64

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam BeckmanKraken2169
Aku KoskenvuoKraken23225
Brandt ClarkeKraken234
Carter SavoieKraken2247
Dmitri KatelevskyKraken23152
Jake Neighbours Kraken2228
Janis MoserKraken23129
Joshua DunneKraken23161
Mackie SamoskevichKraken2333
Oliver KapanenKraken2365
Tyler AngleKraken23193
Wyatt KalynukKraken2358

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24SEA OTT NJD SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA
25SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA
26SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA
27SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA
28SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA



[2021-07-21 13:46:10] - Kraken drafts Aku Koskenvuo as the #225 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:15:06] - Kraken drafts Tyler Angle as the #193 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 13:10:11] - Kraken drafts Joshua Dunne as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:36:42] - TRADE : From Kraken to Sabres : Cade Ahrenholz (P).
[2021-07-20 12:34:47] - Kraken drafts Dmitri Katelevsky as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:33:51] - Kraken drafts Cade Ahrenholz as the #145 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:31:00] - Kraken drafts Janis Moser as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:12:29] - Kraken drafts Oliver Kapanen as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:06:07] - Kraken drafts Wyatt Kalynuk as the #58 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 11:56:11] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kraken : Ville Meskanen (59), William Lochead (57).
[2021-07-20 11:54:46] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kraken : Daniel Sprong (69), Jerad Rosburg (58), Nate Sucese (59), Ryan Merkley (60), Jake Neighbours (P).
[2021-07-20 11:54:46] - TRADE : From Kraken to Ducks : Chandler Stephenson (70), Y:24-RND:4-SEA, Y:24-RND:8-SEA.
[2021-07-20 11:43:09] - Kraken drafts Mackie Samoskevich as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-04 10:19:53] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Kraken : Tristan Jarry (75), Adam Beckman (P).
[2021-07-04 10:19:53] - TRADE : From Kraken to Hurricanes : Alec Martinez (71), Linus Ullmark (73).
[2021-07-02 10:47:49] - Kraken drafts Brandt Clarke as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-02 10:03:43] - TRADE : From Kraken to Avalanche : Jonathan Bernier (73), Vinnie Hinostroza (68).
[2021-07-02 10:03:43] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Kraken : Claude Giroux (74), Y:23-RND:5-COL.
[2021-07-02 09:58:49] - TRADE : From Kraken to Rangers : Mike Smith (77).
[2021-07-02 09:58:49] - TRADE : From Rangers to Kraken : Y:23-RND:2-NYR.
[2021-07-02 09:46:56] - TRADE : From Predators to Kraken : Dillon Dube (66), Y:23-RND:3-SEA.
[2021-07-02 09:46:56] - TRADE : From Kraken to Predators : Shayne Gostisbehere (69), Jason Spezza (68).
[2021-06-30 22:31:12] - TRADE : From Kings to Kraken : Alec Martinez (71).
[2021-06-30 22:31:12] - TRADE : From Kraken to Kings : Y:23-RND:4-SEA.
[2021-06-30 22:23:24] - TRADE : From Kraken to Avalanche : Markus Nutivaara (67), Y:23-RND:1-TOR.
[2021-06-30 22:23:24] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Kraken : Josh Morrissey (71).
[2021-06-30 21:43:25] - TRADE : From Kraken to Predators : Y:23-RND:1-SEA, Y:23-RND:3-SEA.
[2021-06-30 21:43:25] - TRADE : From Predators to Kraken : Callan Foote (62), Y:23-RND:1-NSH.
[2021-06-30 20:56:55] - TRADE : From Kraken to Blues : Y:24-RND:4-NJD.
[2021-06-30 20:56:16] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Kraken : Carter Savoie (P).
[2021-06-30 20:55:44] - TRADE : From Devils to Kraken : Y:24-RND:1-NJD, Y:24-RND:4-NJD, Y:23-RND:5-NJD.
[2021-06-30 20:54:58] - TRADE : From Senators to Kraken : Y:24-RND:1-OTT.
[2021-06-30 20:54:42] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kraken : Y:23-RND:1-TOR.
[2021-06-30 20:52:52] - TRADE : From Predators to Kraken : Mikey Anderson (65).
[2021-06-30 20:51:43] - TRADE : From Flames to Kraken : Jonathan Bernier (73).
[2021-06-30 20:29:56] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 32 changed name to Firebirds
[2021-06-30 20:29:16] - General Manager Change : Kraken hired general manager Alexandre Fyfe
[2021-06-30 20:25:43] - Josh Bailey was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:25:31] - Jordan Staal was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:25:21] - Joonas Donskoi was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:24:55] - Colin Blackwell was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:24:38] - Michael Bunting was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:24:28] - Justin Faulk was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:24:10] - Shayne Gostisbehere was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:23:39] - Nick Foligno was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:23:01] - Markus Nutivaara was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:22:37] - Egor Korshkov was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:22:05] - Joey Daccord was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:21:54] - Danny O'Regan was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:20:16] - Conor Sheary was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:19:55] - Vladislav Gavrikov was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:19:40] - Dryden Hunt was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:17:53] - Vitek Vanecek was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:17:39] - Brett Kulak was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:17:22] - Mike Smith was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:16:08] - Vinnie Hinostroza was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:16:00] - Calvin de Haan was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:15:47] - Chandler Stephenson was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:15:32] - Nicolas Deslauriers was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:15:18] - Matthew Highmore was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:15:03] - Dylan Gambrell was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:14:43] - Linus Ullmark was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:14:23] - Zach Bogosian was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:14:06] - Tony DeAngelo was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:13:50] - Jason Spezza was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:13:39] - Joel Kiviranta was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:11:31] - Carter Verhaeghe was added to Kraken.
[2021-06-30 20:11:17] - Gustav Forsling was added to Kraken.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT