Ducks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Pascal Lemelin | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 71

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Elias PetterssonX100.00683592847691898579818267846871075740
2Zach Hyman (C)XX100.00794383738088847167758082767777075730
3Mike HoffmanXX100.00583789847186917956778162838074075720
4Dominik KubalikXX100.00733592747681907859728062797168075710
5Kevin FialaXX100.00585173776986877863798164766972075710
6David Krejci (A)X100.00593789717286907588836864728582075700
7Pavel ZachaXX100.00693593728587887386757074766771075700
8Carl HagelinX100.0056368981698387685372668371827307570X0
9Jason ZuckerXX100.00793986767185877361727565767772075700
10Derek Ryan (A)XX100.0053359370677889678471648166857507568X0
11Zach WerenskiX100.00593593768491857730788176626770075720
12Damon SeversonX100.00754879728190927130776574537273075700
13Brandon CarloX100.00836879679688846430716387526972075690
14Adam PelechX100.00813987668589846230726188527367075680
15Hampus LindholmX100.00593678728593737130786377527368075680
16Jack JohnsonX100.0090398762838881583067598251847307567X0
Scratches
1Carl GunnarssonX100.0064438162838475593069588350857507566X0
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068418673788786715375707567767307570
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack Campbell100.0092848280919092919092917783075750
Scratches
1Semyon Varlamov100.0095938983949395949395948287075770
TEAM AVERAGE100.009489868293929493929493808507576
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes80868280696479USA4612,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam PelechD261994-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,320,000$2,320,000$2,320,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon CarloD241996-11-26No227 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm2,850,000$2,850,000$2,850,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl Gunnarsson (1 Way Contract)D341986-11-09No198 Lbs6 ft2NoYesYes1UFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl Hagelin (1 Way Contract)LW321988-08-23No185 Lbs5 ft11NoYesYes3UFAPro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Damon Severson (1 Way Contract)D261994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
David Krejci (1 Way Contract)C341986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Derek Ryan (1 Way Contract)C/RW341986-12-29No185 Lbs5 ft10NoYesYes1UFAPro & Farm1,972,000$1,972,000$1,972,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominik KubalikLW/RW251995-08-21No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Elias PetterssonC221998-11-12No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Hampus Lindholm (1 Way Contract)D261994-01-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4RFAPro & Farm4,543,000$4,543,000$4,543,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack CampbellG281992-01-09No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,310,000$2,310,000$2,310,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack Johnson (1 Way Contract)D331987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoYesYes1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Zucker (1 Way Contract)LW/RW281992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,595,000$4,595,000$4,595,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin FialaLW/RW241996-07-22No198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike Hoffman (1 Way Contract)LW/RW311989-11-24No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Pavel ZachaC/LW231997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Semyon Varlamov (1 Way Contract)G321988-04-27No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach Hyman (1 Way Contract)LW/RW281992-06-09No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach WerenskiD231997-07-19No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3ELCPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1928.05200 Lbs6 ft11.893,373,158$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
64,090,000$45,773,000$29,938,000$16,543,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominik KubalikElias PetterssonMike Hoffman35032
2Zach HymanDavid KrejciJason Zucker32032
3Carl HagelinPavel ZachaKevin Fiala25032
4Derek Ryan8032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiAdam Pelech35131
2Damon SeversonHampus Lindholm35131
3Brandon CarloJack Johnson25131
4Zach WerenskiHampus Lindholm5131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach HymanElias PetterssonMike Hoffman52005
2Dominik KubalikDavid KrejciKevin Fiala48005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiAdam Pelech52113
2Damon SeversonHampus Lindholm48113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach HymanCarl Hagelin55131
2Pavel ZachaDerek Ryan45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiAdam Pelech55140
2Jack JohnsonHampus Lindholm45140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach Hyman52140Zach WerenskiAdam Pelech52140
2Carl Hagelin48140Jack JohnsonHampus Lindholm48140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssonMike Hoffman50032
2David KrejciDominik Kubalik50032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiAdam Pelech50131
2Damon SeversonHampus Lindholm50131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zach HymanElias PetterssonMike HoffmanZach WerenskiDamon Severson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carl HagelinDerek RyanZach HymanZach WerenskiHampus Lindholm
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Elias Pettersson, Zach Hyman, Mike HoffmanElias Pettersson, Mike HoffmanZach Hyman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Werenski, Damon Severson, Hampus LindholmZach WerenskiJack Johnson, Brandon Carlo
Penalty Shots
Elias Pettersson, Mike Hoffman, David Krejci, Dominik Kubalik, Kevin Fiala
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Elias Pettersson, Zach Hyman, Mike Hoffman, David Krejci, Dominik Kubalik, Jason Zucker, Jason Zucker, Carl Hagelin, Kevin Fiala, Pavel Zacha, Derek Ryan
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Zach Werenski, Damon Severson, Hampus Lindholm, Adam Pelech, Jack Johnson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price2451529585345
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 64,090,000$ 59,328,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,874,153$ 10,874,153$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Zach HymanAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Dominik KubalikAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Eric TangradiAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Drew O'ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:64
*John LeonardAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Brad MaloneAGE:31PO:0OV:64
*Marc MichaelisAGE:25PO:0OV:63
*Nolan FooteAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Tyler BensonAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Gregor MacLeodAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Ryan DmowskiAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Maxim GolodAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Elias PetterssonAGE:22PO:0OV:74
David KrejciAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Derek RyanAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Frederik GauthierAGE:25PO:0OV:65
*Justin RichardsAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Brad MaloneAGE:31PO:0OV:64
*Akil ThomasAGE:19PO:0OV:63
*Mark KastelicAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Damien GirouxAGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Patrick KhodorenkoAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Blake SpeersAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Conner BleackleyAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*Ryan McGregorAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Zach HymanAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Dominik KubalikAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Derek RyanAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Frederik GauthierAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Nikolay GoldobinAGE:25PO:0OV:63
*Bryce KindoppAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Will BittenAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Cole SchwindtAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Jermaine LoewenAGE:22PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zach WerenskiAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Damon SeversonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Brandon CarloAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Adam PelechAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Hampus LindholmAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Jack JohnsonAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Carl GunnarssonAGE:34PO:0OV:66
*Connor MackeyAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Jonathan EricssonAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Cameron SchillingAGE:32PO:0OV:62
Chris BigrasAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Jake ChristiansenAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Kristians RubinsAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Sean DayAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Rinat ValievAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Jonathan AspirotAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Hunter DrewAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Cole HultsAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Semyon VarlamovAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Jack CampbellAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Dan VladarAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Andrew HammondAGE:32PO:0OV:67
*Lukas DostalAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Griffen OuthouseAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Brett BrochuAGE:18PO:0OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam MusilDucksLink
Ben McCartneyDucks22211
Brady BurnsDucks22238
Brinson Pasichnuk Ducks22171
Cameron LeeDucks22227
Carson BantleDucks22107
Chase LangDucks
Connor McclennonDucks2272
Danila KlimovichDucks2371
David TenbeckDucks22159
Dillon DonnellyDucks
Dimitry KuzminDucks2384
Evgeni OxentyukDucks2288
Gage GoncalvesDucks22181
Grant RileyDucks22231
Grant SlukynskyDucks22244
Gunnarwolfe FontaineDucks22170
Hugh McginnDucks
Ilya SlolovyovDucks22246
Jack DruryDucks2045
Jacob DionDucks22212
Jakub MalekDucks22245
Jason CottonDucks22236
Jean Luc FoudyDucks2240
Joel BlomqvistDucks2259
Jonne TammelaDucksLink
Kirill KirsanovDucks2396
Kyle CrnkovicDucks22210
Logan SteinDucks22232
Mason LohreiDucks22240
Mathias LaferrièreDucks22148
Nathan DunkleyDucks20112
Raphael Harvey-PinardDucks21125
Ridly GreigDucks2230
Robert CalistiDucks22213
Ruben RafkinDucks2290
Thimo NicklDucks22102
Tim BerniDucks22187
Tyler TullioDucks2248
Victor AntipinDucks
Victor OstmanDucks22243
Yaroslav LikhachyovDucks22174

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24ANA CBJ ANA ANA NYI COL CHI SJS STL SEA SJS TOR NYI ANA VGK TOR NSH NYI VGK SJS ANA VGK SEA
25ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
26ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
27ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
28ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA



[2021-07-20 12:16:33] - Ducks drafts Kirill Kirsanov as the #96 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:15:08] - Ducks drafts Dimitry Kuzmin as the #84 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:13:29] - Ducks drafts Danila Klimovich as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 11:56:11] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kraken : Ville Meskanen (59), William Lochead (57).
[2021-07-20 11:54:46] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kraken : Daniel Sprong (69), Jerad Rosburg (58), Nate Sucese (59), Ryan Merkley (60), Jake Neighbours (P).
[2021-07-20 11:54:46] - TRADE : From Kraken to Ducks : Chandler Stephenson (70), Y:24-RND:4-SEA, Y:24-RND:8-SEA.
[2021-07-04 22:05:39] - TRADE : From Ducks to Blackhawks : Y:23-RND:4-CGY, Y:23-RND:6-NSH, Y:23-RND:8-NSH.
[2021-07-04 22:05:39] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Ducks : Y:24-RND:3-CHI.
[2021-07-04 10:17:54] - TRADE : From Ducks to Sharks : Kevin Stenlund (65), Mason Marchment (66).
[2021-07-04 10:17:54] - TRADE : From Sharks to Ducks : Y:23-RND:3-CGY, Y:24-RND:5-SJS, Y:24-RND:7-SJS.
[2021-07-02 10:08:53] - TRADE : From Predators to Ducks : Jean Luc Foudy (P), Thimo Nickl (P), Raphael Harvey-Pinard (P), Y:23-RND:3-NSH, Y:23-RND:3-SJS, Y:23-RND:4-CGY, Y:23-RND:6-NSH, Y:23-RND:8-NSH.
[2021-07-02 10:08:53] - TRADE : From Ducks to Predators : Johan Larsson (67), Christian Fischer (67), Sammy Blais (67), Mikhail Grigorenko (67).
[2021-06-30 22:30:10] - TRADE : From Knights to Ducks : Jack Campbell (75), Y:24-RND:4-STL, Y:24-RND:6-VGK, Y:24-RND:7-VGK, Y:24-RND:8-VGK.
[2021-06-30 22:30:10] - TRADE : From Ducks to Knights : Y:23-RND:1-DET.
[2021-06-30 21:41:29] - TRADE : From Islanders to Ducks : Y:24-RND:3-NYI, Y:24-RND:4-SJS, Y:24-RND:6-NYI, Y:24-RND:7-NYI.
[2021-06-30 21:41:29] - TRADE : From Ducks to Islanders : Nick Ritchie (66).
[2021-06-30 19:52:27] - TRADE : From Ducks to Avalanche : Y:23-RND:3-FLA.
[2021-06-30 19:52:27] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Ducks : Y:24-RND:3-COL.
[2021-06-29 12:37:14] - Mikhail Grigorenko was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Brett Brochu was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - John Leonard was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Maxim Golod was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Nate Sucese was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Damien Giroux was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Ryan McGregor was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Cole Hults was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Mark Kastelic was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Cole Schwindt was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Patrick Khodorenko was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Bryce Kindopp was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Justin Richards was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Connor Mackey was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Jake Christiansen was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Marc Michaelis was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Lukas Dostal was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Drew O'Connor was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Nolan Foote was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Jerad Rosburg was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Akil Thomas was added to Ducks.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Ryan Merkley was added to Ducks.
[2021-05-29 07:13:49] - Jacques Martin contract with Gulls has ended.
[2021-04-16 19:04:13] - Gulls was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[2021-04-16 19:04:13] - Ducks was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[2021-04-16 19:04:07] - Brad Malone has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2021-04-16 19:04:07] - Cameron Schilling is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2021-04-06 19:06:51] - Cameron Schilling has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2021-04-06 19:06:51] - Frederik Gauthier is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2021-02-25 19:08:32] - TRADE : From Ducks to Avalanche : Yanni Gourde (70).
[2021-02-25 19:08:32] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Ducks : Tyler Benson (62), Kevin Stenlund (62), Y:23-RND:3-FLA.
[2021-02-16 19:19:23] - TRADE : From Sharks to Ducks : Yanni Gourde (70).
[2021-02-16 19:19:23] - TRADE : From Ducks to Sharks : Adam Henrique (70).
[2021-01-29 19:44:25] - Derek Ryan has been selected as assistant for Ducks.
[2021-01-29 19:44:25] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ducks.
[2021-01-29 19:44:25] - David Krejci has been selected as assistant for Ducks.
[2021-01-29 19:44:25] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ducks.
[2021-01-26 19:27:30] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Ducks : Dominik Kubalik (70), Jack Johnson (68), Y:24-RND:2-CBJ.
[2021-01-26 19:27:30] - TRADE : From Ducks to Blue Jackets : Brian Boyle (68), Mike Matheson (68), Nicolas Roy (64), Jake Bean (62), Y:23-RND:1-ANA.
[2021-01-26 19:26:06] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Ducks : David Krejci (71), Mike Matheson (68).
[2021-01-26 19:26:06] - TRADE : From Ducks to Hurricanes : Michael Frolik (68), Calvin de Haan (67), Nicholas Merkley (61), Luke Martin (P).
[2021-01-16 22:30:49] - TRADE : From Ducks to Maple Leafs : Joe Thornton (69), Connor Zary (P), Luke Tuch (P), 2 900 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2021-01-16 22:30:49] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Adam Henrique (70), Y:24-RND:6-TOR, Y:24-RND:7-TOR.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT