Flames

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Raphael Côté | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 69

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian Aho (A)XXX100.00643789837088907887808680826770075740
2Jonathan Toews (C)X100.00674580788188757995837380768290075740
3Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00663987807186838162768065797169075720
4Matt DucheneXX100.00623590817282868085767063817873075710
5Tomas TatarXX100.00783788756684867963807462837972075710
6Jake DeBruskXX100.00613594767285877458717362726973075690
7Brad RichardsonXXX100.00783690647278816380656386628678075680
8Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X100.00644283746685827073687165726768075670
9Jay BeagleX100.00785483638577826288656184598677075670
10Lucas WallmarkX100.00693591687285796684686573667165075660
11Sheldon DriesX100.00824284666980746272606357617367075640
12Dakota JoshuaX100.00796581598075786275586157606964075620
13Kris Letang (A)X100.00814285797592897830857576628481075750
14Brandon MontourX100.00744679767388857230746976587367075700
15Ryan GravesX100.00816273679388916730746593507266075700
16Luca SbisaX100.00865274678587746530725977527971075670
17Steven KampferX100.00773594647278736230706173528273075660
18Xavier OuelletX100.00833690627478716330645768527577075650
Scratches
1Taylor HallX100.00623983867991828462807263857872075720
2Warren FoegeleXX100.00735286698082916761696872686966075680
3Miro HeiskanenX100.00633594837591907630797074586363075710
4Ron HainseyX100.00663594628489785930725786549081075670
5Kris RussellX100.00793592676487836430735583508474075670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073428672758582705772677365767207569
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Darcy Kuemper100.0092788592919092919092917985075760
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009278859291909291909291798507576
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bill Peters71777675847863CAN5623,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Arttu RuotsalainenC231997-10-29Yes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$No
Brad Richardson (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW351985-02-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon Montour (1 Way Contract)D261994-04-11No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,010,000$2,010,000$2,010,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dakota JoshuaC241996-05-15No199 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$999,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Darcy Kuemper (1 Way Contract)G301990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake DeBruskLW/RW241996-10-17No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jay Beagle (1 Way Contract)C351985-10-16No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,123,000$2,123,000$2,123,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Toews (1 Way Contract)C321988-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kris Letang (1 Way Contract)D331987-04-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,150,000$7,150,000$7,150,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kris Russell (1 Way Contract)D331987-05-02No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luca SbisaD301990-01-30No206 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas WallmarkC251995-09-05No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt Duchene (1 Way Contract)C/LW291991-01-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Miro HeiskanenD211999-07-18No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliver Bjorkstrand (1 Way Contract)LW/RW251995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ron Hainsey (1 Way Contract)D391981-03-24No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Graves (1 Way Contract)D251995-05-21No220 Lbs6 ft5YesNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Sebastian AhoC/LW/RW231997-07-26No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4ELCPro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Sheldon DriesC261994-04-23No180 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven KampferD321988-09-24No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm995,000$995,000$995,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)LW291991-11-14No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas Tatar (1 Way Contract)LW/RW301990-12-01No173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Warren FoegeleLW/RW241996-04-01No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Xavier OuelletD271993-07-29No199 Lbs6 ft0YesNoYes2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2428.33194 Lbs6 ft11.632,384,458$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
57,227,000$42,149,000$36,150,000$23,650,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoMatt Duchene40032
2Brad RichardsonTomas Tatar32050
3Oliver BjorkstrandLucas WallmarkJake DeBrusk18140
4Jay Beagle10050
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangRyan Graves40032
2Brandon Montour30140
320050
4Kris LetangRyan Graves10050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoOliver Bjorkstrand60005
2Matt DucheneTomas Tatar40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris Letang60014
2Ryan GravesBrandon Montour40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad RichardsonSebastian Aho60050
2Jay Beagle40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Graves60140
2Kris Letang40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160050Ryan Graves60050
2Sebastian Aho40050Kris Letang40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian Aho60050
2Matt Duchene40050
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangRyan Graves60140
2Brandon Montour40140
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sebastian AhoMatt DucheneKris Letang
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sebastian AhoBrad RichardsonJay BeagleRyan Graves
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oliver Bjorkstrand, Jake DeBrusk, Lucas WallmarkOliver Bjorkstrand, Jake DeBruskLucas Wallmark
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Kris Letang, Kris Letang,
Penalty Shots
, Sebastian Aho, , Matt Duchene, Tomas Tatar
Goalie
#1 : Darcy Kuemper, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Sebastian Aho, , Matt Duchene, Tomas Tatar, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Jake DeBrusk, Brad Richardson, Lucas Wallmark,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kris Letang, Ryan Graves, , Brandon Montour,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 57,227,000$ 47,220,666$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 19 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 37,237,071$ 37,237,071$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Taylor HallAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Jake DeBruskAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:0OV:68
T.J. TynanAGE:28PO:0OV:63
CJ SuessAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Thomas Di PauliAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Evan PoleiAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Justin ScottAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Joe SnivelyAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Robert CarpenterAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Johan SodergranAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Michael PezzettaAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Sebastian AhoAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Jonathan ToewsAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
*Arttu RuotsalainenAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jay BeagleAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Lucas WallmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Sheldon DriesAGE:26PO:0OV:64
T.J. TynanAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Dakota JoshuaAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Luke PhilpAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Thomas Di PauliAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Justin ScottAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Robert CarpenterAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Josh WilkinsAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Sebastian AhoAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Tomas TatarAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Jake DeBruskAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Chris TerryAGE:31PO:0OV:65
T.J. TynanAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Sheldon RempalAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Justin ScottAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Johan SodergranAGE:21PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kris LetangAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Miro HeiskanenAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Brandon MontourAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Ryan GravesAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Ron HainseyAGE:39PO:0OV:67
Luca SbisaAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Ryan LindgrenAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Kris RussellAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Steven KampferAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Xavier OuelletAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Yannick WeberAGE:32PO:0OV:64
Maxime LajoieAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Cam DineenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Joel PerssonAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Reece ScarlettAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Joseph DuszakAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Andrew NielsenAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Mitch EliotAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Niclas AlmariAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Darcy KuemperAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Kasimir KaskisuoAGE:27PO:0OV:67
*Evan FitzpatrickAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Matt TomkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:63
*Olle Eriksson EkAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Kyle KeyserAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Veini VehvilainenAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Shane StarrettAGE:26PO:0OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam Ollas MattssonFlamesLink
Anton OlssoNÀFlames2359
Artyom MinulinFlames
Ben BrinkmanFlames21165
Brett HarrisonFlames2361
Ethan KeppenFlames
Gustav BourammanFlamesLink
Jesse GabrielleFlames
Jonathan SmartFlames
Linus OlundFlamesLink
Matej TomekFlames
Otto MakinenFlames
Samu TuomaalaFlames2331
Simon StranskyFlames
Zachary BolducFlames2332

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
25CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
26CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
27CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
28CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY



[2021-07-20 12:06:39] - Flames drafts Brett Harrison as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:06:16] - Flames drafts Anton OlssoNÀ as the #59 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-02 11:23:13] - Flames drafts Zachary Bolduc as the #32 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-02 11:23:10] - Flames drafts Samu Tuomaala as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-06-30 20:51:43] - TRADE : From Flames to Kraken : Jonathan Bernier (73).
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Evan Fitzpatrick was added to Flames.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Olle Eriksson Ek was added to Flames.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Arttu Ruotsalainen was added to Flames.
[2021-05-29 07:12:52] - Flames are the Playoffs Champions for year 22!
[2021-04-06 19:16:02] - Heat didn't make playoff for year 22.
[2021-02-21 19:58:36] - TRADE : From Flames to Canucks : Kevin Lankinen (61).
[2021-02-21 19:58:36] - TRADE : From Canucks to Flames : Y:23-RND:2-VAN.
[2021-01-26 19:23:49] - TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Juuse Saros (74).
[2021-01-26 19:23:49] - TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Jonathan Bernier (72), Y:23-RND:1-NYI, Y:23-RND:2-TOR.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT