Red Wings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Yannick Lachance | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 70

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan O'Reilly (C)X100.00683593748189917995847588767889075750
2J.T. MillerXXX100.00833576778189918079847874777572075740
3T.J. Oshie (A)XX100.00793789767291877769758167828578075730
4Matthew TkachukXX100.00857774758287907759817662746772075720
5Jordan EberleX100.00593592756987847652777563787973075700
6Paul StastnyXX100.00663986737187907587737269738677075700
7Brandon SutterXX100.00563790698183886689676983658077075690
8Michael GrabnerXX100.00573593767583776658636778658474075680
9Kyle TurrisXXX100.00563789687581837284716662698074075670
10Alex ChiassonXX100.00685578638876876559686764667973075660
11Daniel CarrXX100.00673789667275776361656462667868075650
12Brett SutterX100.00654680597487925771585659558479075620
13Ryan Ellis (A)X100.00663689756791827630837285597877075720
14Connor MurphyX100.00864879688991836630746586537573075700
15Ryan SuterX100.00623594677891906630816582538682075700
16Brian DumoulinX100.00814384678891796530756287557873075690
17Johnny BoychukX100.00863593598687786230705876508777075670
Scratches
1Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00583594688183796630695872537868075660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069418770788685705873687365807507569
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson100.0092919582919092919092917581075750
2Curtis McElhinney100.0081787579807981807981808892075700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008785858186858786858786828707573
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Cassidy84958780837765CAN5525,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex ChiassonLW/RW301990-10-01No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon Sutter (1 Way Contract)C/RW311989-02-14No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett SutterC331987-06-02No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian Dumoulin (1 Way Contract)D291991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor Murphy (1 Way Contract)D271993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis McElhinney (1 Way Contract)G371983-05-23No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,700,000$3,700,000$3,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel CarrLW/RW291991-11-01No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. Miller (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW271993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John Gibson (1 Way Contract)G271993-07-14No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Johnny Boychuk (1 Way Contract)D361984-01-19No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan Eberle (1 Way Contract)RW301990-05-15No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,225,000$4,225,000$4,225,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle Turris (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW311989-08-14No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,154,000$5,154,000$5,154,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew Tkachuk (1 Way Contract)LW/RW231997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm4,331,600$4,331,600$4,331,600$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Grabner (1 Way Contract)LW/RW331987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Paul Stastny (1 Way Contract)C/LW351985-12-27No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Ellis (1 Way Contract)D291991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,238,000$7,238,000$7,238,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan O'Reilly (1 Way Contract)C291991-02-07No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Suter (1 Way Contract)D351985-01-21No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,848,000$5,848,000$5,848,000$NoLink / NHL Link
T.J. Oshie (1 Way Contract)LW/RW341986-12-23No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,325,000$4,325,000$4,325,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor van Riemsdyk (1 Way Contract)D291991-07-24No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,402,500$1,402,500$1,402,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.70201 Lbs6 ft10.752,121,205$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
42,424,100$20,119,600$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukJ.T. MillerT.J. Oshie38005
2Michael GrabnerRyan O'ReillyJordan Eberle32113
3Alex ChiassonPaul StastnyKyle Turris20113
4J.T. MillerRyan O'ReillyT.J. Oshie10005
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisRyan Suter40131
2Connor MurphyBrian Dumoulin30122
3Johnny Boychuk20122
4Ryan SuterRyan Ellis10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukRyan O'ReillyJ.T. Miller60005
2Kyle TurrisPaul StastnyT.J. Oshie40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterRyan Ellis65005
2Connor Murphy35005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyMichael Grabner55131
2Brandon SutterJ.T. Miller45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisBrian Dumoulin55131
2Connor Murphy45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Grabner54140Ryan EllisBrian Dumoulin54140
2Brandon Sutter46140Connor Murphy46140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyJ.T. Miller60005
2Paul StastnyT.J. Oshie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisRyan Suter60014
2Connor MurphyBrian Dumoulin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew TkachukRyan O'ReillyJ.T. MillerRyan EllisRyan Suter
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael GrabnerRyan O'ReillyBrandon SutterRyan EllisBrian Dumoulin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Tkachuk, T.J. Oshie, Jordan EberleRyan O'Reilly, Jordan EberleMichael Grabner
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Johnny Boychuk, , Connor MurphyRyan SuterRyan Ellis, Brian Dumoulin
Penalty Shots
J.T. Miller, Ryan O'Reilly, Matthew Tkachuk, Jordan Eberle, Paul Stastny
Goalie
#1 : John Gibson, #2 : Curtis McElhinney
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ryan O'Reilly, Paul Stastny, Matthew Tkachuk, J.T. Miller, T.J. Oshie, Kyle Turris, Kyle Turris, Michael Grabner, Brandon Sutter, Daniel Carr, Alex Chiasson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ryan Ellis, Ryan Suter, Connor Murphy, , Brian Dumoulin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1351006055285
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800095

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 42,424,100$ 33,670,333$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 11 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 17,568,690$ 17,568,690$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:0OV:74
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Paul StastnyAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Tyler SikuraAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Daniel CarrAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Klim KostinAGE:21PO:0OV:65
*Angus CrookshankAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Ross JohnstonAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Lucas ElvenesAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Brendan WarrenAGE:23PO:0OV:62
John McCarthyAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:29PO:0OV:75
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Paul StastnyAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Dominic ToninatoAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Tyler SikuraAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Klim KostinAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Patrick BrownAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Andrew OglevieAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Vinni LettieriAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Lucas ElvenesAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Philippe MailletAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Brett SutterAGE:33PO:0OV:62
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:0OV:74
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Jordan EberleAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Daniel CarrAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Klim KostinAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Patrick BrownAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Vinni LettieriAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Matthew FordAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Lucas ElvenesAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Colin McDonaldAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Anthony PelusoAGE:31PO:0OV:61
Steve BernierAGE:35PO:0OV:61
*Tanner FritzAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Andrew SturtzAGE:26PO:0OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan EllisAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Connor MurphyAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Ryan SuterAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Brian DumoulinAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Johnny BoychukAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Cody GoloubefAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Zach TrotmanAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Aaron NessAGE:30PO:0OV:62
David WarsofskyAGE:30PO:0OV:62
William BorgenAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Casey NelsonAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Ryan StantonAGE:31PO:0OV:60
Ryan JohnstonAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Jimmy OlignyAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Josh WesleyAGE:24PO:0OV:59
David QuennevilleAGE:22PO:0OV:58
John GibsonAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:37PO:0OV:70
Zane McIntyreAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Landon BowAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Filip LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Al MontoyaRed WingsLink
Alex GeciRed Wings23137
Alex KrushelnyskiRed WingsLink
Alex LintuniemiRed WingsLink
Alexander GordinRed Wings21192
Anthony RomanoRed Wings21148
Antti SaarelaRed Wings21111
Arseny GritsyukRed Wings21105
Brent Gates JrRed Wings
Brian StraitRed WingsLink
Connor JonesRed WingsLink
Daniil GutikRed Wings2191
Dimitri VoronkovRed Wings21130
Emil JohanssonRed WingsLink
Grant SilianoffRed Wings21153
Ilya MironovRed Wings21147
Jack FinleyRed Wings22103
Josh JoorisRed WingsLink
Julius NattinenRed Wings
Kameron KiellyRed Wings
Kasper KotkansaloRed Wings
Kim NousiainenRed Wings21211
Landon FerraroRed WingsLink
Ludvig HedstromRed Wings21129
Maksim ZhukovRed Wings
Maxim KrovyakovRed Wings22130
Michael PastujovRed Wings
Mikhail AbramovRed Wings21146
Nail YakupovRed Wings
Nicholas BrouillardRed Wings
Nikita PopugaevRed WingsLink
Nikolai MakarovRed Wings23242
Ondrej PsenickaRed Wings21167
Patrik BerglundRed WingsLink
Petr HasekRed Wings22163
Philip SamuelssonRed WingsLink
Roman BychkovRed Wings21121
Samu salminenRed Wings2346
Samuel HlavajRed Wings2199
Taige HardingRed Wings23114
Tim ErixonRed WingsLink
Tomas chlubnaRed Wings22194
Trevor CheekRed WingsLink
Tristen NielsenRed Wings20228
Viktor PerssonRed Wings22182
Vince PedrieRed WingsLink
Vojtech BudikRed Wings
Yannick BruschweilerRed Wings21158

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24DET DET STL DET DET VGK DET STL DET DET
25DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
26DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
27DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
28DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET



[2021-07-21 13:48:15] - Red Wings drafts Nikolai Makarov as the #242 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:32:06] - Red Wings drafts Alex Geci as the #137 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:23:35] - Red Wings drafts Taige Harding as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:04:31] - Red Wings drafts Samu salminen as the #46 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Angus Crookshank was added to Red Wings.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Brendan Warren was added to Red Wings.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Tanner Fritz was added to Red Wings.
[2021-05-02 20:13:33] - Red Wings was eliminated at round 2 of year 22.
[2021-04-06 19:16:02] - Griffins didn't make playoff for year 22.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT