Predators

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Yves Cardinal | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 67

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikael Backlund (C)XX100.00633986737587907488776974728079075710
2Nick SuzukiXX100.00733592787486918280777268816366075710
3Nate Thompson (A)XX100.00813991637873886189656279548778075670
4Valtteri Filppula (A)X100.00583687657285866780696473658778075670
5Johan LarssonX100.00793986667381886481676578637769075670
6Devin ShoreXX100.00813592687980826374666471657368075670
7Chris WagnerXXX100.00894679657478876270636475627868075660
8Pat MaroonX100.00818669619275896256706455638274075660
9Loui ErikssonXX100.00533592637675776859666473658676075660
10Troy TerryX100.00513592717081857367706762766864075660
11Justin AbdelkaderXX100.00864384608373756265636066618474075650
12Dale WeiseX100.00916978678075786257635961638273075650
13Mackenzie MacEachernX100.00824382637869806559636462657368075650
14Nick LeddyX100.00733594797689917530805962557872075700
15Shayne GostisbehereX100.00563589786882797730747365597569075690
16Derek ForbortX100.00816984629082855930705780527875075670
17Radim SimekX100.00833690677287846630695972547668075670
18Robert HaggX100.00925682638184826430715875527166075670
19Mirco MuellerX100.00794285648587755830675975507166075650
20Trevor DaleyX100.00534285637284746230675659528878075630
Scratches
1Jason SpezzaXX100.00553593668779887287736663698879075680
2Sammy BlaisXX100.00963987708176816759666856676971075670
3Stephen JohnsX100.00884681629169716330706567527769075670
4Noah JuulsenX100.00753595658178706330605557496764075620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075448667798082665669636861777107567
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington100.0093958372929193929193927581075750
2David Rittich100.0090877585898890898890897783075740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009291797991909291909291768207575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Chris Wagner (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW291991-05-27No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dale Weise (1 Way Contract)RW321988-08-05No196 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
David RittichG281992-08-19No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,095,000$4,095,000$4,095,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Derek Forbort (1 Way Contract)D281992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4YesNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Devin Shore (1 Way Contract)C/LW261994-07-19No206 Lbs6 ft1YesNoYes2RFAPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Spezza (1 Way Contract)C/RW371983-06-13No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Johan Larsson (1 Way Contract)C281992-07-25No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,113,715$2,113,715$2,113,715$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan BinningtonG271993-07-11No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin Abdelkader (1 Way Contract)LW/RW331987-02-25No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Loui Eriksson (1 Way Contract)LW/RW351985-07-17No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mackenzie MacEachernLW261994-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikael Backlund (1 Way Contract)C/RW311989-03-17No200 Lbs6 ft0YesNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mirco MuellerD251995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nate Thompson (1 Way Contract)C/LW361984-10-05No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick Leddy (1 Way Contract)D291991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick SuzukiC/RW211999-08-10No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah JuulsenD231997-04-02No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pat Maroon (1 Way Contract)LW321988-04-23No238 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Radim SimekD281992-09-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Robert HaggD251995-02-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sammy BlaisLW/RW241996-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shayne Gostisbehere (1 Way Contract)D271993-04-20No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm5,063,000$5,063,000$5,063,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Stephen Johns (1 Way Contract)D281992-04-18No225 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor Daley (1 Way Contract)D371983-10-09No199 Lbs5 ft11YesNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Troy TerryRW231997-09-10No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Valtteri Filppula (1 Way Contract)C361984-03-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,153,000$4,153,000$4,153,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2629.00202 Lbs6 ft11.191,784,604$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
46,399,715$35,696,715$24,508,000$7,500,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryMikael BacklundNick Suzuki40122
2Pat MaroonChris WagnerJustin Abdelkader30122
3Loui ErikssonDevin ShoreDale Weise20122
4Mackenzie MacEachernNate ThompsonDerek Forbort10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyRobert Hagg40122
2Mirco MuellerRadim Simek30122
3Trevor DaleyDerek Forbort20122
4Nick LeddyRobert Hagg10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonDevin ShoreMikael Backlund60122
2Pat MaroonTroy TerryJustin Abdelkader40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyRobert Hagg60122
2Trevor DaleyMirco Mueller40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SuzukiNate Thompson60122
2Mikael BacklundPat Maroon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert HaggTrevor Daley60122
2Derek ForbortNick Leddy40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui Eriksson60122Nick LeddyDerek Forbort60122
2Nate Thompson40122Robert HaggTrevor Daley40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Devin ShoreNate Thompson60122
2Nick SuzukiLoui Eriksson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortNick Leddy60122
2Robert HaggRadim Simek40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nate ThompsonMikael BacklundNick SuzukiNick LeddyRobert Hagg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nate ThompsonMikael BacklundNick SuzukiNick LeddyRobert Hagg
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Devin Shore, Loui Eriksson, Troy TerryDevin Shore, Loui ErikssonTroy Terry
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Trevor Daley, Derek Forbort, Robert HaggTrevor DaleyDerek Forbort, Nick Leddy
Penalty Shots
Justin Abdelkader, Nate Thompson, Troy Terry, Mikael Backlund, Devin Shore
Goalie
#1 : David Rittich, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mikael Backlund, Nate Thompson, Nick Suzuki, Chris Wagner, Devin Shore, Pat Maroon, Pat Maroon, Loui Eriksson, Justin Abdelkader, Troy Terry, Dale Weise
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Derek Forbort, Robert Hagg, Radim Simek, Mirco Mueller, Trevor Daley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price100634022190
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 46,399,715$ 46,078,782$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 2,281,389$ 2,281,389$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Nate ThompsonAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Devin ShoreAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Sammy BlaisAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Pat MaroonAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Adam MascherinAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Jansen HarkinsAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Daniel WalcottAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Jonah GadjovichAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Brandon BaddockAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Bryan MooreAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Mikael BacklundAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nick SuzukiAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Nate ThompsonAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Johan LarssonAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Curtis LazarAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Devin ShoreAGE:26PO:0OV:67
*Mikhail GrigorenkoAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Tanner KeroAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Jansen HarkinsAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Nate SchnarrAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Raphael LavoieAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Ryan OlsenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Paul CotterAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Mikael BacklundAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nick SuzukiAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Curtis LazarAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Christian FischerAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Sammy BlaisAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Julien GauthierAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Troy TerryAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Dale WeiseAGE:32PO:0OV:65
JC LiponAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Reese JohnsonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Justin BrazeauAGE:22PO:0OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Nick LeddyAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Radim SimekAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Robert HaggAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Stephen JohnsAGE:28PO:0OV:67
*Kevan MillerAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Josh BrownAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Trevor DaleyAGE:37PO:0OV:63
Gavin BayreutherAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Tyler LewingtonAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Noah JuulsenAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Wiley ShermanAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Zachary LeslieAGE:26PO:0OV:60
*Reilly WalshAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Will ReillyAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Parker WotherspoonAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mac HollowellAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Kevin DavisAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Jordan BinningtonAGE:27PO:0OV:75
David RittichAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Zachary FucaleAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Dereck BaribeauAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Alex D'OrioAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Joel HoferAGE:20PO:0OV:63

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam ThilanderPredators
Aidan HreschukPredators2339
Arseni SergeyevPredators
Brent RegnerPredators
Carter Berger Predators21224
Carter SandlakPredators
Cole FonstadPredators2066
Colin LarkinPredators
Danny WeightPredators21193
David KolomatisPredators
David ToewsPredators
Derek DorsettPredators
Derek MacKenziePredators
Derek SmithPredators
Devon LeviPredators22133
Drew DanielsPredators
Dylan GuentherPredators237
Eriah HayesPredators
Eric FlorchukPredators20159
Eric UbaPredators21159
Evan AllenPredators
Evan SmithPredators
Francois TremblayPredators
Freddie TiffelsPredators
Guillaume GelinasPredators
Gustav OlhaverPredators
Hampus GustafssonPredatorsLink
Hayden FowlerPredators22164
Jacob PaquettePredators
Jaynen RisslingPredators
Jeremiah AddisonPredators
Jimmy HayesPredatorsLink
Joel GistedtPredators
Joey HishonPredators
John LalibertePredators
Jonathan CarlssonPredators
Jonathan DiabyPredators
Jordan CaronPredators
Jordan SchroederPredatorsLink
Justin HickmanPredators
Justin TaylorPredators
Kyle BrodziakPredatorsLink
Kyle PlatzerPredators
Lassi LehtinenPredators
Louis-Philippe GuindonPredators
Lukas SutterPredators
MacAuley CarsonPredators
Mack DuzdaPredators
Marcus McIvorPredators
Mason MitchellPredatorsLink
Matt BucklesPredators
Matt FraserPredators
Matt HackettPredators
Matt LindbladPredators
Mattias ElfstromPredators
Maxime ClermontPredators
Mike PereiraPredators
Mikhail StefanovichPredators
Mitchell BrewerPredators21239
Mitchell GibsonPredators20161
Nate SchweitzerPredators22195
Nolan MaierPredators21160
Oscar LindbergPredatorsLink
Otto LatvalaPredators
Patrick GilesPredators20147
Patrick MoynihanPredators21115
Raymond FustPredators
Reid PetrykPredators
Rene SvobodaPredators
Roddy Ross Predators21220
Roman BasranPredators21196
Roman DurnyPredators20170
Ryan FlynnPredators
Ryan HorvatPredatorsLink
Samuel LabergePredatorsLink
Sawn BoudriasPredators
Théo RochettePredators2271
Timotej SillePredators
Ty TaylorPredators20216
Tyrel BauerPredators22225
Yaroslav AskarovPredators2210
ZZ - 5e comp. 2021 (Pat Maroon)PredatorsPatrick Maroon appartenait aux Canucks avant le changement de nom du site NHL.com. Ce qui a entrainé une confusion dans la LHS.
ZZ - 7e Comp. 2021 (Thomas Grégoire)PredatorsLe vrai nom est Thomas Gregoire. (sans accent) appartenant aux Predateurs.

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24NSH NSH NSH NSH ANA NSH NSH NSH
25NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
26NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
27NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
28NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH



[2021-07-21 13:38:49] - Raymond Fust has been added to Predators.
[2021-07-20 12:37:10] - Arseni Sergeyev has been added to Predators.
[2021-07-20 12:03:37] - Predators drafts Aidan Hreschuk as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-02 10:48:09] - Predators drafts Dylan Guenther as the #7 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-02 10:08:53] - TRADE : From Predators to Ducks : Jean Luc Foudy (P), Thimo Nickl (P), Raphael Harvey-Pinard (P), Y:23-RND:3-NSH, Y:23-RND:3-SJS, Y:23-RND:4-CGY, Y:23-RND:6-NSH, Y:23-RND:8-NSH.
[2021-07-02 10:08:53] - TRADE : From Ducks to Predators : Johan Larsson (67), Christian Fischer (67), Sammy Blais (67), Mikhail Grigorenko (67).
[2021-07-02 09:46:56] - TRADE : From Predators to Kraken : Dillon Dube (66), Y:23-RND:3-SEA.
[2021-07-02 09:46:56] - TRADE : From Kraken to Predators : Shayne Gostisbehere (69), Jason Spezza (68).
[2021-07-02 09:41:42] - TRADE : From Wild to Predators : Y:23-RND:3-SJS.
[2021-07-02 09:41:42] - TRADE : From Predators to Wild : Y:23-RND:4-NSH, Y:23-RND:5-NSH.
[2021-06-30 21:43:25] - TRADE : From Kraken to Predators : Y:23-RND:1-SEA, Y:23-RND:3-SEA.
[2021-06-30 21:43:25] - TRADE : From Predators to Kraken : Callan Foote (62), Y:23-RND:1-NSH.
[2021-06-30 20:52:52] - TRADE : From Predators to Kraken : Mikey Anderson (65).
[2021-06-29 12:37:14] - Will Reilly was added to Predators.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Joel Hofer was added to Predators.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Alex D'Orio was added to Predators.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Kevan Miller was added to Predators.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Reilly Walsh was added to Predators.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Justin Brazeau was added to Predators.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Raphael Lavoie was added to Predators.
[2021-05-29 07:13:49] - Guy Boucher contract with Predators has ended.
[2021-04-06 19:16:02] - Admirals didn't make playoff for year 22.
[2021-04-06 19:16:02] - Predators didn't make playoff for year 22.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT