Blues

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mathieu Guimond | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 70

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrik LaineXX100.00774887749188908162777859826568075720
2Josh AndersonXX100.00927679808985767258677669717376075720
3Dylan LarkinX100.00634680897790868085787365767180075720
4Travis KonecnyX100.00733382816885897862807664776671075710
5Mikael GranlundXXX100.00653788756788907982707476787772075710
6Nico HischierX100.00643594797287817693747375776383075710
7Ryan JohansenX100.00633682738784867788736869737775075700
8Richard PanikXX100.00783584708184876756696466707871075680
9Tobias RiederXXX100.00583594736978856660646376667568075660
10John CarlsonX100.00693790788691907930927678557980075760
11Ivan ProvorovX100.00763987757891907730787381566772075720
12Ben ChiarotX100.00867967669092876430716578537972075690
13Henri JokiharjuX100.00733789707487856930716268526362075660
14Sami NikuX100.00605075697673796830676259546965075640
Scratches
1Bryan RustXX100.00773986787188917259788376787774075730
2Martin FrkX100.00613593677882767358647262717569075670
3Joe MorrowX100.00655669577478735830565354467769075590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071448474788585735572706967727207569
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy100.0098959488979698979698977377075780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009895948897969897969897737707578
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrei Vasilevskiy (1 Way Contract)G261994-07-25No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben Chiarot (1 Way Contract)D291991-05-09No234 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryan Rust (1 Way Contract)LW/RW281992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,748,000$5,748,000$5,748,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan Larkin (1 Way Contract)C241996-07-30No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm5,975,000$5,975,000$5,975,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Henri JokiharjuD211999-06-17No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan ProvorovD231997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4ELCPro & Farm4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe Morrow (1 Way Contract)D281992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John Carlson (1 Way Contract)D301990-01-10No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh Anderson (1 Way Contract)LW/RW261994-05-07No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin FrkRW271993-10-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikael Granlund (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW281992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico HischierC211999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrik LaineLW/RW221998-04-19No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3ELCPro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Richard Panik (1 Way Contract)LW/RW291991-02-07No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Johansen (1 Way Contract)C281992-07-31No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Sami NikuD241996-10-10No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tobias Rieder (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW271993-01-10No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis Konecny (1 Way Contract)RW231997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.78201 Lbs6 ft11.002,116,556$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
38,098,000$34,898,000$11,050,000$4,300,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan LarkinTravis Konecny35122
2Nico HischierJosh Anderson32122
3Mikael Granlund23221
4Richard PanikTobias Rieder10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Provorov34122
2Ben Chiarot33122
3Henri JokiharjuSami Niku28122
4Ivan Provorov5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan LarkinTravis Konecny60122
2Mikael Granlund40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Provorov60122
2Ben Chiarot40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan Larkin60122
2Nico Hischier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Provorov60122
2Ben Chiarot40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ivan Provorov60122
2Dylan Larkin40122Ben Chiarot40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan Larkin60122
2Nico Hischier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Provorov60122
2Ben Chiarot40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan LarkinTravis KonecnyIvan Provorov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan LarkinTravis KonecnyIvan Provorov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Dylan Larkin,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Henri Jokiharju, , Ben ChiarotHenri Jokiharju, Ben Chiarot
Penalty Shots
, Dylan Larkin, , Nico Hischier, Travis Konecny
Goalie
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Dylan Larkin, , Nico Hischier, Travis Konecny, , , Mikael Granlund, , , Richard Panik
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ivan Provorov, , , Ben Chiarot, Henri Jokiharju


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1401209065300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800085

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 38,098,000$ 28,676,000$ 0$ -1,818,750$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 9 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 11,292,706$ 11,292,706$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Josh AndersonAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Richard PanikAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Kyle RauAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Jayce HawrylukAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Brett SeneyAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Sebastian RepoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Jonathon MartinAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Julien NantelAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Dalton SmithAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Vincent ArseneauAGE:28PO:0OV:59
Gabriel FontaineAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Dylan LarkinAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Nico HischierAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Ryan JohansenAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:66
*Alex LimogesAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Brett SeneyAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Sebastian RepoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Josh AndersonAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Travis KonecnyAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Richard PanikAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Martin FrkAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Logan O'ConnorAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Jordan WealAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Jayce HawrylukAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Sebastian RepoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Jonathon MartinAGE:25PO:0OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
John CarlsonAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Ivan ProvorovAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Ben ChiarotAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Henri JokiharjuAGE:21PO:0OV:66
*Cody FransonAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Brogan RaffertyAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Sami NikuAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Adam ClendeningAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Alexander YelesinAGE:24PO:0OV:63
*Ryan MurphyAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Ashton SautnerAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Robbie RussoAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Cavan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Daniel BrickleyAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Joe MorrowAGE:28PO:0OV:59
Chaz ReddekoppAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Maxime LagaceAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Stuart SkinnerAGE:22PO:0OV:66
*Michael HouserAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Artyom ZagidulinAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Gilles SennAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Emil LarmiAGE:24PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam ComrieBlues
Adam LiskaBlues21215
Alexandre RangerBlues
Andrei MarkovBlues
Antoine VermetteBlues
Blake HeinrichBlues
Brycen MartinBlues
Cedric PareBlues
Dani SkorikovBlues
Darren DietzBlues
David NoelBlues
Diego CuggliettaBlues21244
Dmitrij JaskinBluesLink
Emerson ClarkBluesLink
Eric RoyBlues
Fedor GordeevBlues
Grant MismashBlues
Jake LeeBlues21209
Jiri HudlerBlues
Jocktan ChaineyBlues
Joe FaustBlues
John MitchellBlues
Jordan MalettaBlues
Josh HolmstromBlues
Mark StreitBlues
Matthew SpencerBluesLink
Max NovakBlues
Nick McbrideBlues
Noah DelmasBlues21226
Radek MusikBlues21216
Sam JardineBluesLink
Scott HartnellBlues
Sergei BoikovBluesLink
Simon BourqueBlues
Steve MichalekBlues
Tony SundBlues21202
Vasili PodkolzinBlues215
ZZ-5e choix compensatoire (Ben Gleason)Blues

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24STL STL
25STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
26STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
27STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
28STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL



[2021-07-02 09:57:47] - TRADE : From Oilers to Blues : 1 $ (Money).
[2021-07-02 09:57:47] - TRADE : From Blues to Oilers : Andrew Shaw (66), Henrik Lundqvist (70), Y:24-RND:6-STL.
[2021-07-02 09:54:08] - TRADE : From Blues to Devils : Austin Wagner (66), Marcus Foligno (70), Y:24-RND:4-NJD, Y:24-RND:5-WPG.
[2021-07-02 09:54:08] - TRADE : From Devils to Blues : Ryan Johansen (70).
[2021-06-30 21:20:35] - TRADE : From Blues to Devils : Shea Theodore (72).
[2021-06-30 21:20:35] - TRADE : From Devils to Blues : Patrik Laine (72).
[2021-06-30 21:19:14] - TRADE : From Jets to Blues : Y:24-RND:5-WPG.
[2021-06-30 21:17:35] - TRADE : From Blues to Coyotes : Adam Fox (72), Y:24-RND:3-STL.
[2021-06-30 21:17:35] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Blues : John Carlson (76), 1 818 750 $ (Salary Cap).
[2021-06-30 20:56:55] - TRADE : From Kraken to Blues : Y:24-RND:4-NJD.
[2021-06-29 12:37:14] - Michael Houser was added to Blues.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Cody Franson was added to Blues.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Alex Limoges was added to Blues.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Ryan Murphy was added to Blues.
[2021-05-29 07:13:49] - Dan Bylsma contract with Rampage has ended.
[2021-05-29 07:13:49] - Craig Berube contract with Blues has ended.
[2021-04-14 20:09:12] - Blues was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[2021-04-06 19:16:02] - Rampage didn't make playoff for year 22.
[2021-02-17 19:51:53] - TRADE : From Knights to Blues : Henrik Lundqvist (74), 3 250 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2021-02-17 19:51:53] - TRADE : From Blues to Knights : Anton Forsberg (66), Y:24-RND:4-STL.
[2021-01-31 20:25:34] - TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Clayton Keller (68).
[2021-01-31 20:25:34] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Bryan Rust (75).
[2021-01-31 20:23:49] - TRADE : From Blues to Devils : Connor Hellebuyck (77), Conor Garland (67), Y:23-RND:7-EDM, Y:23-RND:8-STL.
[2021-01-31 20:23:49] - TRADE : From Devils to Blues : Andrei Vasilevskiy (78), Jordan Staal (71).
[2021-01-31 20:20:19] - TRADE : From Islanders to Blues : Andrew Shaw (69).
[2021-01-31 20:20:19] - TRADE : From Blues to Islanders : Y:23-RND:4-STL.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT