Panthers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-André Duhaime | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 71

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrice Bergeron (C)X100.00673888757688937995788589778694075760
2Johnny GaudreauXX100.00613594856288938458827663897578075730
3Gabriel Landeskog (A)X100.00816772748088877677787963757890075730
4Blake ColemanXXX100.00894378727485906863707589677873075720
5Brandon TanevXX100.00994284777082866856696891667873075720
6Brayden SchennXXX100.00846775797788937885777662757877075720
7Scott LaughtonXX100.00894679717583867082727180697375075710
8Carl SoderbergXX100.00793987648583896680716878638677075700
9Jesper FastX100.00723591747685886759716681657871075690
10Craig SmithX100.00733987717682897066727362718075075690
11Josh ArchibaldXX100.00943886677178886359656684647769075680
12Zach Aston-ReeseXXX100.00873987657581866462676680647367075680
13Victor HedmanX100.00736585749989927630887385547982075750
14Jared SpurgeonX100.00713594756390897630777384588088075730
15Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00833978768090887530796873567886075720
16Scott MayfieldX100.00805176649388906330716083507769075680
17Jason DemersX100.00824878697688836330715678558273075670
18Deryk Engelland (A)X100.00928076598387755730675692498980075670
Scratches
1Alex FormentonX100.00693591777884807059677176696466075690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080468372778688705773707965787707571
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky100.0090829377898890898890898287075740
2Ryan Miller100.0079808674787779787779789195075690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008581907684838584838584879107572
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex FormentonLW211999-09-13No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake ColemanC/LW/RW291991-11-28No207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon Tanev (1 Way Contract)LW/RW291991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden Schenn (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW291991-08-22No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl Soderberg (1 Way Contract)C/LW351985-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Craig Smith (1 Way Contract)RW311989-09-05No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Deryk Engelland (1 Way Contract)D381982-04-03No212 Lbs6 ft2YesNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)LW281992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jared Spurgeon (1 Way Contract)D311989-11-29No167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,637,000$4,637,000$4,637,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Demers (1 Way Contract)D321988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,225,000$2,225,000$2,225,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper Fast (1 Way Contract)RW291991-12-02No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Johnny Gaudreau (1 Way Contract)LW/RW271993-08-13No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes5RFAPro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh ArchibaldLW/RW281992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (1 Way Contract)D291991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrice Bergeron (1 Way Contract)C351985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan MillerG401980-07-17No170 Lbs6 ft2YesNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott LaughtonC/LW261994-05-30No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldD281992-10-14No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Sergei Bobrovsky (1 Way Contract)G321988-09-20No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,667,500$6,667,500$6,667,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor Hedman (1 Way Contract)D301990-12-18No241 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach Aston-ReeseC/LW/RW261994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2130.14196 Lbs6 ft11.862,957,357$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
62,104,500$52,817,500$37,417,500$19,500,000$8,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogPatrice BergeronBlake Coleman35212
2Johnny GaudreauScott LaughtonBrayden Schenn34212
3Brandon TanevCarl SoderbergJesper Fast30221
4Johnny GaudreauBrayden SchennBlake Coleman1212
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJason Demers33311
2Jared SpurgeonScott Mayfield33311
3Oliver Ekman-LarssonDeryk Engelland33311
4Jared SpurgeonVictor Hedman1122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogPatrice BergeronBlake Coleman60014
2Johnny GaudreauCarl SoderbergBrayden Schenn40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJared Spurgeon51023
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonScott Mayfield49023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronJesper Fast60140
2Carl SoderbergBrandon Tanev40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Deryk EngellandJason Demers60140
2Jared SpurgeonScott Mayfield40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Coleman60140Victor HedmanJason Demers60140
2Patrice Bergeron40140Deryk EngellandScott Mayfield40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronGabriel Landeskog60023
2Brayden SchennJohnny Gaudreau40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Jared SpurgeonScott Mayfield40131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Johnny GaudreauPatrice BergeronBlake ColemanVictor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Blake ColemanPatrice BergeronJesper FastVictor HedmanJason Demers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Scott Laughton, Jesper Fast, Josh ArchibaldScott Laughton, Jesper FastJosh Archibald
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Deryk Engelland, Jason Demers, Scott MayfieldJared SpurgeonVictor Hedman, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Penalty Shots
Johnny Gaudreau, Gabriel Landeskog, Blake Coleman, Brayden Schenn, Craig Smith
Goalie
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Ryan Miller
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Zach Aston-Reese, Gabriel Landeskog, Brayden Schenn, Johnny Gaudreau, Carl Soderberg, Jesper Fast, Jesper Fast, Blake Coleman, Craig Smith, Scott Laughton, Brandon Tanev
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Hedman, Jared Spurgeon, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Jason Demers, Scott Mayfield


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1251007555300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 62,104,500$ 62,771,679$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 32,552,847$ 32,552,847$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Johnny GaudreauAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Blake ColemanAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Brandon TanevAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Scott LaughtonAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Alex FormentonAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Josh ArchibaldAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Barrett HaytonAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Steven LorentzAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Brayden BurkeAGE:24PO:0OV:63
*Joel TeasdaleAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Joona LuotoAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Calvin ThurkaufAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Ostap SafinAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Cameron HebigAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Jakob StukelAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Patrice BergeronAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Blake ColemanAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Scott LaughtonAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:0OV:68
*Shane PintoAGE:20PO:0OV:67
Barrett HaytonAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Steven LorentzAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Joe VelenoAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Brayden BurkeAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Sam AnasAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Calvin ThurkaufAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Josh DickinsonAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Cameron HebigAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Johnny GaudreauAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Blake ColemanAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Brandon TanevAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Jesper FastAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Craig SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Josh ArchibaldAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Sam AnasAGE:27PO:0OV:63
*Jesse YlonenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Marian StudenicAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Jonathan DavidssonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Michal TeplyAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Cameron HebigAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Manuel WiedererAGE:24PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor HedmanAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Jared SpurgeonAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Scott MayfieldAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Mike ReillyAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Philippe MyersAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Jason DemersAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Deryk EngellandAGE:38PO:0OV:67
Conor TimminsAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Zach WhitecloudAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Jack RathboneAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Christian JarosAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Brandon DavidsonAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Bobby NardellaAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Chase PriskieAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Brady LyleAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Joseph CecconiAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Chris DriedgerAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Ryan MillerAGE:40PO:0OV:69
*Alexei MelnichukAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Ryan BednardAGE:23PO:0OV:64

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Albert SjobergPanthers23188
Benjamin GaudreauPanthers2356
Benjamin RogerPanthers23207
Bobby BrinkPanthers2127
Brandon Saigeon Panthers21141
Brogan O'BrienPanthers
Cameron BergPanthers23197
Daniil PylenkovPanthers23229
Dmitri ZuganPanthers23247
Ellis RickwoodPanthers23245
Eric MartinssonPanthersLink
Filip JohanssonPanthers
Francesco LapennaPanthers23200
Gabriel SylvestrePanthers
Gage AlexanderPanthers23241
Garrett PinoniemiPanthers21203
Jack MatierPanthers23181
Kyle MaksimovichPanthers
Lane ZablockiPanthers
Lukas SedlakPanthersLink
Michael BrodzinskiPanthers
Nick DeGraziaPanthers23244
Olen ZellwegerPanthers2353
Patrik RybarPanthersLink
Pavel KraskovskyPanthers
Ryan JohnsonPanthers2146
Ryan MastPanthers
Stuart RolofsPanthers23239
Trevor WongPanthers23143
Valtteri KoskelaPanthers23194
Vasili MachulinPanthers23209
Zakhar BardakovPanthers23213

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24FLA WPG FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA
25FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA
26FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA
27FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA
28FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA



[2021-07-21 13:56:48] - Panthers drafts Dmitri Zugan as the #247 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:49:30] - Panthers drafts Ellis Rickwood as the #245 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:49:26] - Panthers drafts Nick DeGrazia as the #244 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:48:11] - Panthers drafts Gage Alexander as the #241 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:47:53] - Panthers drafts Stuart Rolofs as the #239 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:46:40] - Panthers drafts Daniil Pylenkov as the #229 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:35:16] - Panthers drafts Zakhar Bardakov as the #213 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:34:50] - Panthers drafts Vasili Machulin as the #209 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:34:35] - Panthers drafts Benjamin Roger as the #207 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:33:41] - Panthers drafts Francesco Lapenna as the #200 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:31:29] - Panthers drafts Cameron Berg as the #197 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-21 13:15:17] - Panthers drafts Valtteri Koskela as the #194 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 13:15:48] - Panthers drafts Albert Sjoberg as the #188 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 13:13:33] - Panthers drafts Jack Matier as the #181 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:37:24] - Ryan Mast has been added to Panthers.
[2021-07-20 12:32:59] - Panthers drafts Trevor Wong as the #143 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:05:53] - Panthers drafts Benjamin Gaudreau as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:05:29] - Panthers drafts Olen Zellweger as the #53 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-02 10:20:34] - General Manager Change : Panthers hired general manager Marc-André Duhaime
[2021-07-02 10:20:34] - General Manager Change : Panthers fired general manager Marc-André Duhaime (Champion 2019-2020)
[2021-07-02 10:01:05] - TRADE : From Panthers to Devils : Y:24-RND:6-BUF, Y:24-RND:7-FLA, Y:24-RND:8-FLA.
[2021-07-02 10:01:05] - TRADE : From Devils to Panthers : Y:23-RND:7-ARI, Y:23-RND:7-EDM, Y:23-RND:7-NJD, Y:23-RND:8-NJD, Y:23-RND:8-STL.
[2021-07-02 09:48:38] - TRADE : From Jets to Panthers : Y:23-RND:6-WPG.
[2021-07-02 09:48:38] - TRADE : From Panthers to Jets : Danny DeKeyser (67).
[2021-06-30 19:53:37] - TRADE : From Panthers to Oilers : Y:23-RND:1-FLA.
[2021-06-30 19:53:37] - TRADE : From Oilers to Panthers : Joe Veleno (64).
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Danny DeKeyser was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Ostap Safin was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Brady Lyle was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Michal Teply was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Alexei Melnichuk was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Joel Teasdale was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Jack Rathbone was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Shane Pinto was added to Panthers.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Jesse Ylonen was added to Panthers.
[2021-05-29 07:13:49] - Pascal Vincent contract with Thunderbirds has ended.
[2021-05-29 07:13:49] - Rod Brind'Amour contract with Panthers has ended.
[2021-05-02 20:13:33] - Thunderbirds was eliminated at round 2 of year 22.
[2021-04-28 19:39:55] - Panthers was eliminated at round 2 of year 22.
[2021-02-14 20:37:15] - TRADE : From Panthers to Jets : Kevin Labanc (68), Y:23-RND:6-BUF.
[2021-02-14 20:37:15] - TRADE : From Jets to Panthers : Y:24-RND:2-WPG.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT