Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Blanchette | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 69

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnon (A)XX100.00643987917489938880928563877178075770
2Joe Pavelski (C)XX100.00733788727189907887757677748786075730
3Patric HornqvistX100.00844375707385877059747765748481075710
4Jakub Voracek (A)XX100.00543987758386907860846762798075075700
5Calle JarnkrokXXX100.00583592737084897178737279747873075700
6Nazem KadriXX100.00705967777386847591767563747973075700
7James van RiemsdykX100.00583592728784907458767564768074075700
8Evgenii DadonovXX100.00583592766984867753717662798172075700
9Nikita GusevXX100.00623594756291877958766762837774075690
10Tomas NosekXX100.00803691688175866773676674677771075680
11Mathieu JosephX100.00793591747382797256677164726667075680
12Matt LuffX100.00653593658076796663656462666764075650
13Alex Barre-BouletXXX100.00563594666789856878626763656764075640
14Cam FowlerX100.00573987727991887330776975527876075700
15Nate SchmidtX100.00583592747389887130766875567871075690
16Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00613594677987926530676183528475075680
17Jamie OleksiakX100.00918074639987906430686272557771075680
18Troy StecherX100.00653888687084876930726365527367075660
Scratches
1Marco ScandellaX100.00793987658688906430706182507972075680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067408872768687725773706968777307569
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop100.0088728097878688878688878589075740
2Casey DeSmith100.0080838174797880797880797783075680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008478818683828483828483818607571
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault81838684898357CAN5922,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex Barre-BouletC/LW/RW231997-05-21No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben Bishop (1 Way Contract)G341986-11-21No210 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle Jarnkrok (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW291991-09-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam Fowler (1 Way Contract)D291991-12-05No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,825,000$3,825,000$3,825,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Casey DeSmithG291991-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgenii Dadonov (1 Way Contract)LW/RW311989-03-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub Voracek (1 Way Contract)LW/RW311989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm7,626,000$7,626,000$7,626,000$NoLink / NHL Link
James van Riemsdyk (1 Way Contract)LW311989-05-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,749,000$6,749,000$6,749,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamie Oleksiak (1 Way Contract)D281992-12-21No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe Pavelski (1 Way Contract)C/RW361984-07-11No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (1 Way Contract)D331987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Marco Scandella (1 Way Contract)D301990-02-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,525,000$2,525,000$2,525,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathieu JosephRW231997-02-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt LuffRW231997-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nate Schmidt (1 Way Contract)D291991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)C/RW251995-09-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nazem Kadri (1 Way Contract)C/LW301990-10-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita GusevLW/RW281992-07-08No163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)RW341987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,297,000$5,297,000$5,297,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas NosekC/LW281992-09-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Troy StecherD261994-04-07No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2129.05198 Lbs6 ft11.102,987,952$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
62,747,000$32,325,000$6,500,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekNathan MacKinnonEvgenii Dadonov40014
2James van RiemsdykJoe PavelskiPatric Hornqvist30014
3Nikita GusevNazem KadriCalle Jarnkrok20014
4Tomas NosekAlex Barre-BouletMathieu Joseph10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate SchmidtCam Fowler40032
2Marc-Edouard VlasicTroy Stecher30032
3Jamie OleksiakTomas Nosek20032
4Cam FowlerMarc-Edouard Vlasic10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekNathan MacKinnonEvgenii Dadonov50005
2James van RiemsdykJoe PavelskiPatric Hornqvist50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate SchmidtCam Fowler50023
2Marc-Edouard VlasicTroy Stecher50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJakub Voracek50122
2Joe PavelskiEvgenii Dadonov50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerJamie Oleksiak60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon50122Jamie OleksiakCam Fowler60122
2Jakub Voracek50122Marc-Edouard VlasicTroy Stecher40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJakub Voracek50122
2Joe PavelskiEvgenii Dadonov50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate SchmidtCam Fowler50122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicTroy Stecher50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekNathan MacKinnonEvgenii DadonovNate SchmidtCam Fowler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James van RiemsdykJoe PavelskiPatric HornqvistMarc-Edouard VlasicTroy Stecher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patric Hornqvist, Evgenii Dadonov, Nathan MacKinnonJoe Pavelski, Jakub VoracekNathan MacKinnon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Oleksiak, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Troy StecherJamie OleksiakNate Schmidt, Cam Fowler
Penalty Shots
Jakub Voracek, Evgenii Dadonov, Nathan MacKinnon, Patric Hornqvist, Nikita Gusev
Goalie
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : Casey DeSmith
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Joe Pavelski, Jakub Voracek, Evgenii Dadonov, Nazem Kadri, James van Riemsdyk, James van Riemsdyk, Patric Hornqvist, Nikita Gusev, Calle Jarnkrok, Mathieu Joseph
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nate Schmidt, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Cam Fowler, Troy Stecher, Jamie Oleksiak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 62,747,000$ 47,830,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 14 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 24,579,630$ 24,579,630$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Nazem KadriAGE:30PO:0OV:70
James van RiemsdykAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Evgenii DadonovAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Nikita GusevAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Tomas NosekAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:23PO:0OV:63
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Jordan NolanAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Max McCormickAGE:28PO:0OV:63
A.J. GreerAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Shawn McBrideAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Luka BurzanAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Nazem KadriAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Tomas NosekAGE:28PO:0OV:68
*Juho LammikkoAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Michael McLeodAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Luke JohnsonAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:23PO:0OV:63
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Jordan NolanAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Zack MacEwenAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Kyle CriscuoloAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Alexandre AlainAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Cole CasselsAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Shawn McBrideAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Patric HornqvistAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Evgenii DadonovAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Nikita GusevAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Mathieu JosephAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Michael McLeodAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Matt LuffAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Keegan KolesarAGE:23PO:0OV:64
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Jordan NolanAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Hudson FaschingAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Zack MacEwenAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Colin CampbellAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Alexandre AlainAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Shawn McBrideAGE:25PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Cam FowlerAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Nate SchmidtAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Marco ScandellaAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Jamie OleksiakAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Troy StecherAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Connor CarrickAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Frederic AllardAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Joey LaleggiaAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Dominik MasinAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Frank CorradoAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Ben BishopAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Adin HillAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Casey DeSmithAGE:29PO:0OV:68
*Jacob InghamAGE:20PO:0OV:66
Dylan FergusonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
*C.J. MotteAGE:29PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam PayerlBruins
Ando YusakuBruins
Andrej StastnyBruins
Angus RedmondBruinsLink
Anthony FlorentinoBruins
Anthony PetersBruinsLink
Ben MarshallBruins
Borna RendulicBruins
Brady BrassartBruinsLink
Brandon BolligBruins
Brandon KruseBruins21156
Carl WasseniusBruins20208
Chris CastoBruinsLink
Chris NeilBruins
Cody KunykBruins
Connor RobertsBruins20214
Dan DesalvoBruinsLink
Dan EllisBruins
Dan O'DonoghueBruins
Daniel CiampiniBruinsLink
Danny KristoBruins
Dave DziurzynskiBruins
Dylan LabbéBruins
Garrett ThompsonBruins
George VézinaBruins
Grayson DowningBruinsLink
Griffin ReinhartBruinsLink
Henrik SamuelssonBruinsLink
Henry RybinskiBruins2194
Hunter StrandBruins23118
J.P. AndersonBruins
Jack FlinnBruins
Jack PeartBruins2354
Jack SkilleBruins
Jacob JaremkoBruins
Jared GomesBruins
Jere InnalaBruins21174
Jimi SuomiBruins23150
Jordan ColeBruins
Jordin TootooBruins
Kevin GoumasBruins
Kevin MarshallBruins
Libor ZabranskyBruins20239
Luke MoffattBruins
Martin SchreiberBruins23182
Mat BodieBruins
Matt CareyBruins
Michal HlinkaBruins
Michal JordanBruins
Nikolai KovalenkoBruins20183
Noah MeierBruins23153
Nolan ZajacBruins
Olivier AdamBruins23214
Olof LindbomBruins20135
Patrick CannoneBruins
Pierre-Marc BouchardBruins
Reese NewkirkBruins21107
Samuel BucekBruins
Scott KosmachukBruinsLink
Stefan FournierBruins
Stu BickelBruins
Taylor VauseBruins
Ty RattieBruinsLink
Tyler WeissBruins20164
Victor Crus RydbergBruins
Viktor HurtigBruins23148
Vincent DunnBruins
Will ActonBruins
ZZ - 7e comp. 2021 (Riley Damiani)BruinsRiley Dimiani fut repêché una année plus tôt que les Bruins.
ZZ - 7e comp. 2021 (Étienne Marcoux)BruinsLe vrai nom est Etienne Marcoux. Appartenant aux Rangers.
Zachary DeanBruins2325
Zachary EmondBruins22157

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
24BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS COL BOS
25BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
26BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
27BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
28BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS



[2021-07-21 13:37:54] - Ando Yusaku has been added to Bruins.
[2021-07-21 13:37:47] - Jordan Cole has been added to Bruins.
[2021-07-21 13:35:19] - Bruins drafts Olivier Adam as the #214 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 13:13:38] - Bruins drafts Martin Schreiber as the #182 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:34:54] - Bruins drafts Noah Meier as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:34:22] - Bruins drafts Jimi Suomi as the #150 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:34:12] - Bruins drafts Viktor Hurtig as the #148 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:23:59] - Bruins drafts Hunter Strand as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 12:05:34] - Bruins drafts Jack Peart as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-07-20 11:45:55] - TRADE : From Bruins to Avalanche : Y:23-RND:8-BOS.
[2021-07-20 11:45:55] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Bruins : Y:24-RND:8-COL.
[2021-07-02 11:21:23] - Bruins drafts Zachary Dean as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 23.
[2021-06-30 22:24:54] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Bruins : Alexandre Alain (61).
[2021-06-30 22:24:10] - TRADE : From Bruins to Avalanche : Y:23-RND:1-BOS.
[2021-06-30 22:24:10] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Bruins : Y:23-RND:1-TOR.
[2021-06-29 12:37:14] - C.J. Motte was added to Bruins.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Juho Lammikko was added to Bruins.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Jacob Ingham was added to Bruins.
[2021-06-29 12:37:13] - Luka Burzan was added to Bruins.
[2021-04-19 19:21:28] - Bruins was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[2021-04-13 19:03:40] - Bruins was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[2021-04-07 19:13:50] - Jakub Voracek has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-07 19:13:50] - Nazem Kadri is no longer as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-03-13 20:19:15] - Frederic Allard has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-03-13 20:19:15] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bruins.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT