Americans

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jean-Nicolas Bleau | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason RobertsonX100.00583691768590847862777361796467075700
2Alexandre TexierXXX100.00663888827481847378716769756467075690
3Max ComtoisXX100.00845076718382857263706964686367075680
4Alexander VolkovXX100.00723592687680797055666768726763075670
5Kaapo KakkoX100.00543594768381887456706859736164075670
6Emil BemstromXX100.00683595697377816863666762686364075660
7Dmytro TimashovXX100.00863789647087846559636266686967075650
8Pontus AbergXX100.00513595707379816855666463657567075650
9Denis MalginXXX100.00663584676585746872666361656764075640
10Michael AmadioX100.00583595667884906376666257636965075640
11Shane BowersX100.00693888617877825963586257636566075620
12Rasmus AnderssonX100.00663877718089937430756465536965075680
13Taylor FedunX100.00593591627770686430736360528273075650
14Oliver KylingtonX100.00623591737183816930675856546769075650
15Carl DahlstromX100.00857391569172685930655462507166075630
16Christian WolaninX100.00523888647880786330675760457166075630
Scratches
1Alexander Barabanov (R)X100.00543592747183876966726865717366075670
2Brandon HagelXX100.00766594716882836559696672686564075670
3Mikhail MaltsevXX100.00653595698382846663646758706563075650
4Oskar SteenXXX100.00843479656779756671605955636567075630
5Samuel Fagemo (R)X100.00613593647078836661596358656164075630
6Cameron HughesX100.00643592636677736276615968626966075630
7Otto SomppiX100.00673680627978836377615956626563075620
8Michael SpacekX100.00613593607187825869596156626764075610
9Connor DewarX100.00653986626981865875605957616362075610
10Kirill MaksimovXX100.00765278578587905855565457546362075610
11Alexei ToropchenkoX100.00713987598188935655525458596362075600
12Jordy BelleriveX100.00625866597180855970586157606362075600
13Riley SutterX100.00793889588866715661575259546362075600
14Ben Thomson (R)X100.00786162538477825255515856597568075590
15Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00583593556776815557545854576161075580
16Dylan CoghlanX100.00723593668285816430676559536563075650
17Ian Mitchell (R)X100.00573987697382896630676362546362075640
18Tarmo Reunanen (R)X100.00583595667172796530685766536566075640
19Libor HajekX100.00623790648172736330645963516564075630
20Thomas Harley (R)X100.00723778628184896330645865516365075630
21Ben ThomasX100.00563595647580756230615663506965075620
22Joey KeaneX100.00723595637284756030635759506362075620
23Axel Andersson (R)X100.00623593637173786230595661526364075610
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066408865768081645364616160666507564
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit100.0082859084818082818082817581075700
2Mikhail Berdin100.0072939173717072717072716670075640
Scratches
1Michael McNiven100.0072778580717072717072716771075640
2Felix Sandstrom100.0069858379686769686769686771075620
3Will Cranley (R)100.0067778283666567666567665961075610
TEAM AVERAGE100.007283868071707271707271677107564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason82868883847863CAN562600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander BarabanovLW261994-06-17Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Alexander VolkovLW/RW231997-08-02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexandre TexierC/LW/RW211999-09-13No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexei ToropchenkoRW211999-06-25No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Axel AnderssonD202000-02-10Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Ben ThomasD241996-05-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben ThomsonLW271993-01-16Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon HagelLW/RW221998-08-27No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron HughesC241996-10-09No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl DahlstromD251995-01-28No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian WolaninD251995-03-17No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor DewarC211999-06-26No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Denis MalginC/LW/RW231997-01-18No177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmytro TimashovLW/RW241996-10-01No198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanD221998-02-19No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil BemstromLW/RW211999-06-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Felix SandstromG231997-01-12No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel FortierC202000-02-06Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Ian MitchellD211999-01-18Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jason RobertsonLW211999-07-22No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joey KeaneD211999-07-02No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordy BelleriveC211999-05-02No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kaapo KakkoRW192001-02-13No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill MaksimovLW/RW211999-06-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitG271993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Libor HajekD221998-02-04No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max ComtoisLW/RW211999-01-08No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm923,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael AmadioC241996-05-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael McNivenG231997-07-09No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael SpacekC231997-04-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail BerdinG221998-03-01No163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail MaltsevC/LW221998-03-12No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliver KylingtonD231997-05-19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oskar SteenC/LW/RW221998-03-09No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Otto SomppiC221998-01-12No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pontus AbergLW/RW271993-09-23No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus AnderssonD241996-10-27No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley SutterC211999-10-25No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel FagemoRW202000-03-14Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Shane BowersC211999-07-30No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tarmo ReunanenD221998-03-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Taylor Fedun (1 Way Contract)D321988-06-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Thomas HarleyD192001-08-19Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Will CranleyG182002-02-26Yes183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4422.52193 Lbs6 ft11.20663,023$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason RobertsonDenis MalginKaapo Kakko40122
2Max ComtoisAlexandre TexierPontus Aberg30122
3Dmytro TimashovMichael Amadio20122
4Alexander VolkovEmil BemstromShane Bowers10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonChristian Wolanin40122
2Carl DahlstromOliver Kylington30122
3Taylor Fedun20122
4Taylor Fedun10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max ComtoisAlexandre TexierKaapo Kakko60122
2Jason RobertsonDenis MalginPontus Aberg40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian WolaninRasmus Andersson60122
2Taylor FedunCarl Dahlstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil BemstromDmytro Timashov60122
2Michael AmadioPontus Aberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonChristian Wolanin60122
2Taylor FedunCarl Dahlstrom40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil Bemstrom60122Christian WolaninCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Alexandre Texier40122Taylor Fedun40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Amadio60122
2Denis MalginPontus Aberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Fedun60122
2Oliver KylingtonRasmus Andersson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max ComtoisEmil BemstromKaapo KakkoChristian WolaninRasmus Andersson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael AmadioDmytro TimashovCarl Dahlstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Emil Bemstrom, Michael Amadio, Denis Malgin, Pontus AbergAlexander Volkov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Taylor Fedun, Oliver KylingtonTaylor Fedun, Carl Dahlstrom
Penalty Shots
Max Comtois, Kaapo Kakko, Dmytro Timashov, Denis Malgin, Pontus Aberg
Goalie
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : Mikhail Berdin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jason Robertson, Kaapo Kakko, Alexandre Texier, Emil Bemstrom, Dmytro Timashov, Michael Amadio, Michael Amadio, Pontus Aberg, Denis Malgin, Max Comtois,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Carl Dahlstrom, Rasmus Andersson, Christian Wolanin, Taylor Fedun,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,817,300$ 2,745,300$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT