Rocket

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Maxime Dufour-Desmeules | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Morgan FrostX100.00523595746785837178696357686362075650
2Mike VecchioneX100.00593591636976816472576559637571075630
3Branden TroockX100.00673987638371656152566059627367075620
4Jayden HalbgewachsXX100.00603591606079846067586254616764075610
5Joona KoppanenX100.00793691568871765658555760576563075610
6Nick LappinX100.00633593587279715654535557567769075600
7Nicholas JonesX100.00593986576885905661585554566965075600
8Scott ConwayXXX100.00623593587168665760545956627166075600
9Miles KoulesX100.00643690557382775452565357547367075590
10Rich CluneX100.00738459557269745452515653578480075590
11Steven WhitneyX100.00614678566169635452535752567867075580
12Mario FerraroX100.00883986707288896930735876516563075680
13Jarred TinordiX100.00908372629381725930635876527769075650
14Brett LernoutX100.00827472548968715630555159457166075600
15Matthew RegisterX100.00723988538162675430555257458072075590
16Jeff TaylorX100.00603986576960655730635058467367075590
17Stefan LeblancX100.00623383557164695330545255456965075580
Scratches
1Dylan Cozens (R)X100.00633987738186837478696355766267075660
2Nolan Patrick (R)X100.00673886707983777282666358726566075650
3Jan Jenik (R)X100.00583592657085736773627159666163075640
4Nikita Scherbak (R)X100.00673886647983786357625859647165075630
5Evan Barratt (R)X100.00664878637283785971605956586362075610
6Josh MelnickX100.00583593576786915773595755577169075610
7Ryan ScarfoX100.00633888587268635661575459557367075590
8Ben JonesX100.00635176557276815768585654586362075590
9Kelly KlimaX100.00554876536473785552535854566764075580
10Myles PowellX100.00553774596475675660585452557367075580
11Cam York (R)X100.00523592696773816630635864556163075630
12Casey FitzgeraldX100.00776063657184766330615669536764075630
13Jack Ahcan (R)X100.00553595616477686230635761506764075610
14Steven JohnsonX100.00653888537462675230545155457367075580
15Ryan Shea (R)X100.00643986567373785430575155486764075580
16Josh TevesX100.00594679526865705230535252457166075570
17Mike CornellX100.00613662537076695430525055458273075570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065438460737575595159575856706607561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Parker Gahagen100.0070778579696870696870697581075630
2Adam Wilcox100.0066868472656466656466657783075610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006882857667666867666867768207562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery75837476777173CAN512900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam WilcoxG281992-11-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben JonesC211999-02-26No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Branden TroockRW261994-03-20No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett LernoutD251995-09-24No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam YorkD192001-01-05Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Casey FitzgeraldD231997-02-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan CozensC192001-02-09Yes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Evan BarrattC211999-02-18Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jack AhcanD231997-05-18Yes178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jan JenikRW202000-09-15Yes161 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jarred TinordiD281992-02-20No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jayden Halbgewachs (1 Way Contract)C/LW231997-03-22No160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm840,000$840,000$840,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeff Taylor (1 Way Contract)D261994-04-13No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joona KoppanenLW221998-02-25No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh MelnickC251995-07-10No175 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh TevesD251995-02-18No170 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kelly KlimaRW231997-06-05No170 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mario FerraroD221998-09-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew RegisterD311989-09-02No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike CornellD321988-03-12No190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike Vecchione (1 Way Contract)C271993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Miles KoulesRW261994-06-25No191 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan FrostC211999-05-14No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Myles PowellLW261994-07-24No174 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicholas JonesC241996-06-02No176 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick LappinRW281992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita ScherbakRW251995-12-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Nolan PatrickC221998-09-19Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Parker GahagenG271993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rich CluneLW331987-04-25No207 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan ScarfoC261994-04-03No190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan SheaD231997-02-11Yes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Scott ConwayC/LW/RW251995-04-09No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stefan LeblancD241996-03-16No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven JohnsonD261994-06-27No185 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven WhitneyRW291991-02-18No168 Lbs5 ft7YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3624.83185 Lbs6 ft00.61344,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayden HalbgewachsMike Vecchione40122
2Branden Troock30122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJoona Koppanen40122
2Matthew RegisterBrett Lernout30122
320122
4Mario FerraroJoona Koppanen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayden HalbgewachsMike Vecchione60122
2Branden Troock40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJoona Koppanen60122
2Matthew RegisterBrett Lernout40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Mike VecchioneBranden Troock40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJoona Koppanen60122
2Matthew RegisterBrett Lernout40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Mario FerraroJoona Koppanen60122
240122Matthew RegisterBrett Lernout40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Mike VecchioneBranden Troock40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJoona Koppanen60122
2Matthew RegisterBrett Lernout40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayden HalbgewachsMike VecchioneMario FerraroJoona Koppanen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayden HalbgewachsMike VecchioneMario FerraroJoona Koppanen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Matthew Register, Brett LernoutMatthew Register, Brett Lernout
Penalty Shots
, , Mike Vecchione, Branden Troock,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Adam Wilcox
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Mike Vecchione, Branden Troock, , Jayden Halbgewachs, Jayden Halbgewachs, , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mario Ferraro, Joona Koppanen, Matthew Register, Brett Lernout,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,155,000$ 1,135,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT