Comets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mathieu Turcotte | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh NorrisX100.00793592777887827487717368766367075700
2Trevor MooreXXX100.00723592686785906663676675677166075670
3Ryan PoehlingX100.00783593678083866577636268676365075660
4Ben StreetXX100.00583595637285816577676264658479075650
5Brendan PerliniXX100.00593592688672736655636158646965075640
6Justin BaileyX100.00593987638975786461626563677166075640
7Scott WilsonX100.00543586656871676358646259637769075630
8Sam MileticX100.00653592577478835654595557586764075600
9Cameron GaunceX100.00705866637682746530696462557973075650
10Juuso RiikolaX100.00863595687279736630685759517568075650
11Fredrik ClaessonX100.00715570627779766030636063507769075630
Scratches
1Kailer YamamotoXX100.00793985776183867664737174776568075700
2Evgeny SvechnikovX100.00694285678583846957666463736966075660
3Quinton Byfield (R)X100.00816582688980837176676365665962075660
4Nathan BastianX100.00967784628783846163676271636764075660
5Joakim NygardX100.00583591687081846659656256647568075640
6Gemel SmithX100.00647157687170726577676664667367075640
7Chris MuellerX100.00633986567283885770596058618574075620
8Matthew PhillipsXX100.00503595625977726471636255636566075610
9Isaac RatcliffeX100.00835275569277825558575462556362075610
10Simon HolmstromX100.00653593607480795956576154586163075610
11Dennis YanX100.00684679597782875755565859576764075610
12Hudson ElynuikX100.00795868548876815457565559556764075600
13Jonathan AngX100.00584283586781865761595655576563075590
14K'Andre Miller (R)X100.00833988679189766830706782546163075690
15Nicolas BeaudinX100.00653594726986847130706366546366075660
16Joakim RyanX100.00613592666975796430655967537568075640
17Mark BarberioX100.00593976617780756330665767487974075630
18Jordan GrossX100.00563593646984806330675760507166075630
19Oliwer KaskiX100.00723790598186915830575963497166075630
20Calle RosenX100.00523888637580736230665760527367075620
21Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X100.00633986597286715730585256456764075590
22Tyler Tucker (R)X100.00695965587883785630575356476163075590
23Brandon Crawley (R)X100.00766062567866715330525058456764075580
24Jeremy GroleauX100.00734383528266715230545056456362075580
25Luke GreenX100.00663888517560655130505453456563075570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068438463767979625063606258696607563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Lyon100.0076848278757476757476757783075670
2Adam Werner100.0074838290737274737274736771075650
Scratches
1Ville Husso100.0075868984747375747375747175075660
TEAM AVERAGE100.007584848474737574737574727607566
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Andrew Brewer60657471514891CAN352900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam WernerG231997-05-02No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex LyonG281992-12-09No201 Lbs6 ft1YesNoYes1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben StreetC/LW331987-02-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon CrawleyD231997-02-02Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan PerliniLW/RW241996-04-27No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle RosenD261994-02-02No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron GaunceD301990-03-19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris MuellerC341986-03-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dennis YanLW231997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgeny SvechnikovRW241996-10-31No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Fredrik ClaessonD281992-11-24No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoYes2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gemel SmithC261994-04-16No203 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hudson ElynuikC231997-10-12No194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaac RatcliffeLW211999-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeremy GroleauD211999-10-25No193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joakim NygardLW271993-01-08No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joakim RyanD271993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan AngC221998-01-31No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan GrossD251995-05-09No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh NorrisC211999-05-05No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin BaileyRW251995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Juuso RiikolaD271993-11-09No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
K'Andre MillerD202000-01-21Yes210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Kailer YamamotoLW/RW221998-09-29No153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,321,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke GreenD221998-01-12No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark Barberio (1 Way Contract)D301990-03-23No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PhillipsC/RW221998-04-06No140 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell Vande SompelD231997-02-11Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan BastianRW231997-12-06No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm928,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicolas BeaudinD211999-10-07No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliwer KaskiD251995-09-04No190 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Quinton ByfieldC182002-08-19Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Ryan PoehlingC211999-01-03No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam MileticLW231997-05-04No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott WilsonLW281992-04-24No177 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon HolmstromRW192001-05-24No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor MooreC/LW/RW251995-03-31No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler TuckerD202000-03-01Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Ville HussoG251995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3924.31193 Lbs6 ft11.21737,154$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BaileyJosh Norris40122
2Trevor MooreBen Street30122
3Brendan Perlini20122
4Sam MileticRyan PoehlingJustin Bailey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso Riikola40122
2Cameron Gaunce30122
3Fredrik Claesson20122
4Juuso Riikola10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BaileyJosh Norris60122
2Trevor MooreBen Street40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso Riikola60122
2Cameron Gaunce40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Bailey60122
2Josh NorrisBen Street40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso Riikola60122
2Cameron Gaunce40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Bailey60122Juuso Riikola60122
240122Cameron Gaunce40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Bailey60122
2Josh NorrisBen Street40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso Riikola60122
2Cameron Gaunce40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin BaileyJosh NorrisJuuso Riikola
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin BaileyJosh NorrisJuuso Riikola
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Scott Wilson, Brendan Perlini, Scott Wilson, Brendan Perlini
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Fredrik Claesson, , Fredrik Claesson,
Penalty Shots
Justin Bailey, , Josh Norris, Ben Street, Trevor Moore
Goalie
#1 : Alex Lyon, #2 : Adam Werner
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Justin Bailey, , Josh Norris, Ben Street, Trevor Moore, , , Brendan Perlini, , , Sam Miletic
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Juuso Riikola, , Cameron Gaunce, Fredrik Claesson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,874,900$ 2,864,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT