Eagles

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Francis Lefebvre | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ross ColtonXXX100.00784383677383857077647561687066075670
2Kieffer BellowsX100.00853592647383806359616859666564075650
3Tomas JurcoXX100.00553594678077706862636257667769075640
4Nick CaamanoXX100.00824681638379736259636155626563075630
5Adam JohnsonXX100.00553591656978816274636561647367075630
6Tyler GaudetXX100.00753678578481895873596057597571075620
7Max Veronneau (A)X100.00543592617677716257606355627166075620
8Philip KurashevX100.00584188617278775971605659606163078600
9John StevensX100.00684382567771765657565859607367075600
10Ryan KuffnerX100.00663593567568735457535655546965075590
11Giovanni Fiore (A)XX100.00663690557560655550526055586965075590
12Lucas CarlssonX100.00643595627275736130665763506865075630
13Ethan ProwX100.00594284636874796330665859507769075630
14Mason GeertsenX100.00807952568977825830575463467166075610
15Ian McCoshenX100.00786568558774795530585159457166075600
16Hubert LabrieX100.00595470536879845330545053457873075580
Scratches
1Gabriel GagneX100.00783889598760655961596062606965075620
2Sam VigneaultX100.00724285598188935763565860567166075620
3Jacob Moverare (R)X100.00743593628372775930675362476563075630
4Dan RenoufX100.00716273618372745830655662517367075620
5Edward WittchowX100.00726359558173785530555657467768075600
6Macoy ErkampsX100.00653965537468735230535054457166075570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069448260787577595060595955716607562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram100.0077858380767577767577766771075660
2Joseph Woll100.0070878587696870696870696569075630
Scratches
1Kevin Lankinen100.0081878377807981807981807276075690
2Colton Point100.0071768093706971706971706569075640
3Spencer Martin100.0070878583696870696870697175075630
4Evan Cormier100.0065757383646365646365646771075600
TEAM AVERAGE100.007283828471707271707271687207564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam JohnsonC/LW261994-06-22No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton PointG221998-03-04No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor IngramG231997-03-31No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dan RenoufD261994-06-01No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Edward WittchowD281992-10-31No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan ProwD281992-11-17No180 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evan CormierG231997-11-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel GagneRW241996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Giovanni FioreLW/RW241996-08-13No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hubert LabrieD291991-07-12No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ian McCoshenD251995-08-05No218 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob MoverareD221998-08-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
John StevensC261994-04-17No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph WollG221998-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin LankinenG251995-04-28No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kieffer BellowsLW221998-06-10No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonD231997-07-05No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Macoy ErkampsD251995-02-02No196 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason GeertsenD251995-04-19No212 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max VeronneauRW251995-12-12No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick CaamanoLW/RW221998-09-07No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philip KurashevC211999-10-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ross ColtonC/LW/RW241996-09-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan KuffnerLW241996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam VigneaultC251995-09-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Spencer MartinG251995-06-08No200 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas Jurco (1 Way Contract)LW/RW281992-12-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler GaudetC/LW271993-04-04No205 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.61195 Lbs6 ft20.68408,036$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kieffer BellowsPhilip KurashevTomas Jurco34032
2Giovanni FioreRoss ColtonMax Veronneau33122
3Ryan KuffnerTyler GaudetNick Caamano23032
4Adam JohnsonJohn Stevens10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan ProwLucas Carlsson33122
2Ian McCoshenMason Geertsen32122
3Hubert Labrie31122
4Ethan ProwLucas Carlsson4122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Giovanni FioreRoss ColtonMax Veronneau60005
2Kieffer BellowsPhilip KurashevTomas Jurco40104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan ProwLucas Carlsson60005
2Ian McCoshenMason Geertsen40104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler GaudetAdam Johnson60050
2John StevensMax Veronneau40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hubert Labrie60050
2Ian McCoshenLucas Carlsson40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross Colton60122Ethan ProwHubert Labrie60122
2Philip Kurashev40122Ian McCoshenMason Geertsen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross ColtonGiovanni Fiore60122
2Philip KurashevMax Veronneau40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan ProwLucas Carlsson60122
2Ian McCoshenMason Geertsen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Giovanni FioreRoss ColtonMax VeronneauLucas CarlssonIan McCoshen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kieffer BellowsRoss ColtonMax VeronneauLucas CarlssonIan McCoshen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philip Kurashev, Tyler Gaudet, Ross ColtonKieffer Bellows, Tyler GaudetRoss Colton
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hubert Labrie, Lucas Carlsson, Ian McCoshenHubert LabrieLucas Carlsson, Ian McCoshen
Penalty Shots
Philip Kurashev, Kieffer Bellows, Nick Caamano, Max Veronneau, Tyler Gaudet
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Joseph Woll
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ross Colton, Giovanni Fiore, Max Veronneau, Philip Kurashev, Tyler Gaudet, Tomas Jurco, Tomas Jurco, Kieffer Bellows, Adam Johnson, John Stevens,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ian McCoshen, Lucas Carlsson, Ethan Prow, Mason Geertsen, Hubert Labrie


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,042,500$ 1,027,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT