Admirals

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Yves Cardinal | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tanner KeroX100.00633587667183786772686359667771075650
2Jonah GadjovichX100.00584285628267706456586361626563075620
3Josh BrownX100.00835374609479826030655867497368075640
4Tyler LewingtonX100.00736452598077716130625768497367075620
5Wiley ShermanX100.00835770569268645730595263457166075610
6Zachary LeslieX100.00605470586979845630615459487367075600
Scratches
1Curtis Lazar (C)XX100.00843596687579756779656472647167075670
2Adam Erne (A)X100.00877183668077866562666864677165075670
3Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X100.00573594708580837669716559767368075670
4Christian FischerX100.00903594658374876756646366716768075670
5Julien GauthierX100.00814385659273786758656664686764075660
6Adam MascherinX100.00634681647277826568616362646567075630
7Jansen HarkinsXX100.00553595657486726475656156636764075630
8Daniel WalcottX100.00966457597282745855595760567367075620
9JC LiponX100.00626260587188935861595860627568075610
10Nate SchnarrX100.00683782587987825770595660566362075610
11Tyler SteenbergenX100.00613591617084895957586056576563075610
12Reese JohnsonX100.00876258617670735954576058616563075610
13Raphael Lavoie (R)X100.00775472618667715972586057636163075610
14Justin Brazeau (R)X100.00847689539366715352515659556563075600
15Ryan OlsenX100.00665471587588935663545753587367075600
16Paul CotterX100.00644285587386915760565455586362075600
17Brandon BaddockX100.00877553578677825651545558567165075600
18Bryan MooreX100.00646259517460655358555552517367075570
19Kevan Miller (R)X100.00877477638288716230675879498474075660
20Gavin BayreutherX100.00665075647679736330635961517367075630
21Reilly Walsh (R)X100.00603887576979845830595655486362075600
22Will Reilly (R)X100.00713670588072775630535557486764075590
23Parker WotherspoonX100.00605963576979845630585360466764075590
24Mac HollowellX100.00634381566369745630595453476563075580
25Kevin DavisX100.00583591546763685330555052456764075570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072507760787778605160586057696607562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dereck Baribeau100.0072848296717072717072716367075640
Scratches
1Zachary Fucale100.0077838178767577767577767276075670
2Alex D'Orio (R)100.0072787682717072717072716367075630
3Joel Hofer (R)100.0073848275727173727173726165075630
TEAM AVERAGE100.007482808373727473727473656907564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Huska64706567686380CAN451975,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ErneLW251995-04-20No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,780,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Adam MascherinLW221998-06-06No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex D'OrioG211999-04-28Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon BaddockLW251995-03-29No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryan MooreLW261994-05-25No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian FischerRW231997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm833,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis LazarC/RW251995-02-02No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel WalcottLW261994-02-19No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dereck BaribeauG211999-01-22No218 Lbs6 ft6YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin BayreutherD261994-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
JC LiponRW271993-07-10No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jansen HarkinsC/LW231997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm824,400$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel HoferG202000-07-30Yes160 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonah GadjovichLW221998-10-12No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm780,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh BrownD261994-01-21No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Julien GauthierRW231997-10-15No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm867,200$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin BrazeauRW221998-02-02Yes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Kevan MillerD331987-11-15Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin DavisD231997-03-14No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mac HollowellD221998-09-26No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail GrigorenkoC261994-05-16Yes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Nate SchnarrC211999-02-25No180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Parker WotherspoonD231997-08-24No171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Paul CotterC211999-11-16No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieC202000-09-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Reese JohnsonRW221998-07-10No193 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reilly WalshD211999-04-21Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Ryan OlsenC261994-03-25No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner KeroC281992-07-24No180 Lbs6 ft0YesNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler LewingtonD261994-12-05No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler SteenbergenLW221998-01-07No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm780,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Wiley ShermanD251995-05-24No200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Will ReillyD231997-07-23Yes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Zachary FucaleG251995-05-28No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zachary LeslieD261994-01-31No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3523.89195 Lbs6 ft21.17681,846$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
230122
3Tyler LewingtonWiley Sherman20122
4Josh Brown10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Josh Brown60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Lewington, Wiley Sherman, Tyler LewingtonWiley Sherman,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , , , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Josh Brown, , , , Tyler Lewington


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2516
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,386,460$ 2,362,960$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT