Monsters

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Pascal Simoneau | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pierre EngvallXXX100.00663692719288846972676870736967075680
2Zac RinaldoXXX100.00958456617073786367656258637972075640
3Brian GibbonsX100.00553592656375776267646163598273075630
4Kevin LynchX100.00664878577586915663585659567870075610
5Turner ElsonX100.00645174587383885762605657597772075610
6Tanner MacMasterX100.00563470596578835860565763556965075600
7Travis St. DenisX100.00615865596183885864575953607769075600
8Matt LoritoX100.00553985596481865861575856597771075600
9Derek HulakX100.00624681557176695254535652548072075580
10Pierre-Olivier JosephX100.00743888717782786430685965526364075650
11Jake BeanX100.00563593717585846630725759526563075640
12Gustav LindstromX100.00764285627887736330655764506563075630
13William LagessonX100.00633790628279786130655867496965075630
Scratches
1Liam Foudy (R)X100.00623593767982807377696268726366075670
2Rasmus AsplundXXX100.00593592737279836978666370686764075660
3Philip Tomasino (R)X100.00624383697285826872676663736162075650
4Patrick RussellX100.00783593657873766356646162667568075650
5Mitchell StephensX100.00723593657086806377646260636764075640
6Josh CurrieX100.00503595656573756469626461647775075630
7Carter CamperX100.00563985596682846177665857628173075620
8Alexander Holtz (R)X100.00643593617372775852565759626163075600
9Cliff PuX100.00693986587871765773605456586563075600
10Nathan ToddX100.00613888577079775876595756597166075600
11Lewis Zerter-GossageX100.00693593527875725355515456537166075580
12Luke Evangelista (R)X100.00573689556660655561595053575959075570
13Logan StanleyX100.00798671599987855830615663486563075630
14Devante StephensX100.00714879598071765730565458506764075600
15Chris BreenX100.00906457539972775330545061487972075600
16Logan RoeX100.00784879518760655130525057457870075580
17Michael KimX100.00633784567277715430535055467166075580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066448361757879605561586058716707562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pat Nagle100.0071807874706971706971708488075640
2Sean Bonar100.0072738172717072717072717884075640
Scratches
1Scott Wedgewood100.0073858482727173727173727783075650
2Kevin Poulin100.0069717782686769686769687985075630
TEAM AVERAGE100.007177807870697170697170808507564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx76757379827769CAN5322,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander HoltzRW182002-01-23Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Brian GibbonsC321988-02-26No175 Lbs5 ft8YesNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter CamperC321988-07-06No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris BreenD311989-06-29No226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cliff PuRW221998-06-03No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Derek HulakLW311989-09-02No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Devante StephensD231997-01-02No185 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav LindstromD221998-10-20No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake BeanD221998-06-09No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh Currie (1 Way Contract)RW281992-10-29No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin LynchC291991-04-23No190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin PoulinG301990-04-12No206 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lewis Zerter-GossageRW251995-05-23No190 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam FoudyC202000-02-04Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Logan RoeD291991-12-29No205 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan StanleyD221998-05-26No228 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,141,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke EvangelistaRW182002-02-21Yes166 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Matt LoritoRW301990-07-03No171 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael KimD251995-06-28No200 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell StephensC231997-02-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan ToddC251995-12-02No176 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pat NagleG331987-09-21No169 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick RussellRW271993-01-04No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philip TomasinoRW192001-07-28Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Pierre EngvallC/LW/RW241996-05-31No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm902,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pierre-Olivier JosephD211999-07-01No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus AsplundC/LW/RW231997-12-03No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott WedgewoodG281992-08-14No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean BonarG291991-02-12No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner MacMasterLW241996-01-08No171 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis St. DenisC281992-09-17No169 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Turner ElsonLW281992-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William LagessonD241996-02-22No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac RinaldoC/LW/RW301990-06-15No192 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3425.74190 Lbs6 ft11.38643,735$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Gibbons40122
2Matt Lorito30122
3Turner ElsonZac Rinaldo20122
4Derek Hulak10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Kevin Lynch20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Gibbons60122
2Matt Lorito40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brian Gibbons40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brian Gibbons40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian Gibbons
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian Gibbons
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis St. Denis, Tanner MacMaster, Zac RinaldoTravis St. Denis, Tanner MacMasterZac Rinaldo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Brian Gibbons, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Sean Bonar
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Brian Gibbons, , , Zac Rinaldo, Zac Rinaldo, , Kevin Lynch, Turner Elson, Matt Lorito
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,188,700$ 2,168,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT