Thunderbirds

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-André Duhaime | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Barrett HaytonXX100.00673987687577806670676463696267075650
2Steven LorentzXX100.00733595638880846571646159636966075650
3Joe VelenoX100.00623674657784826479636268676266075640
4Brayden BurkeXX100.00564679636583886670686159646763075630
5Joona LuotoX100.00583595618263676258596061626764075620
6Jonathan DavidssonX100.00583595597063666156605859616764075610
7Brandon DuhaimeX100.00685866577779845953565860596764075600
8Cameron HebigXXX100.00564284576978745567565458566764075590
9Mike ReillyX100.00753885747788857230805667537569075680
10Conor TimminsX100.00583593757982807130686366526563075660
11Brandon DavidsonX100.00823593608271685930625761507867075630
12Bobby NardellaX100.00563985636573786230685658506965075620
13Chase PriskieX100.00623888627284866330625861556964075620
Scratches
1Shane Pinto (R)X100.00663774697980786885746281656366075670
2Jonny BrodzinskiXXX100.00584384638069706668656462667568075640
3Sam AnasXX100.00613593646179846376656157627568075630
4Jesse Ylonen (R)X100.00503595656874736358616263646365075620
5Joel Teasdale (R)X100.00663593637582736265626159626362075620
6Marian StudenicX100.00713584627081776359616258636564075620
7Calvin ThurkaufXX100.00673593628177785966615856596763075620
8Michal Teply (R)X100.00723988628174795861595563566062075610
9Ostap Safin (R)X100.00813593589078835653525759566362075610
10Josh DickinsonX100.00693789577860655764615457566764075600
11Manuel WiedererX100.00634285597267725761585456576965075590
12Jakob StukelX100.00623690547175805456535654556764075580
13Philippe MyersX100.00796882719286776830726469536668075680
14Zach WhitecloudX100.00783987618287866230695875546965075650
15Jack Rathbone (R)X100.00623593687187766630696261556362075640
16Christian JarosX100.00857287618878796230665764516963075640
17Brady Lyle (R)X100.00695176597871766230586159556362075610
18Joseph CecconiX100.00734682528285905230535256466764075590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067418762777778625263596258676507563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Chris Driedger100.0083948788828183828183827478075710
2Alexei Melnichuk (R)100.0075828078747375747375746570075650
3Ryan Bednard100.0072778791717072717072716771075640
TEAM AVERAGE100.007784858676757776757776697307567
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexei MelnichukG221998-06-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Barrett HaytonC/LW202000-06-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby NardellaD241996-04-22No180 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brady LyleD211999-06-06Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Brandon DavidsonD291991-08-21No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon DuhaimeRW231997-05-22No200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden BurkeC/LW241997-01-01No165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calvin ThurkaufC/LW231997-06-27No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron HebigC/LW/RW231997-01-21No184 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase PriskieD241996-03-19No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris DriedgerG261994-05-18No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian JarosD241996-04-02No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Conor TimminsD221998-09-18No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack RathboneD211999-05-20Yes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jakob StukelLW231997-03-06No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesse YlonenRW211999-10-03Yes167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Joe VelenoC202000-01-13No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel TeasdaleLW211999-03-11Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jonathan DavidssonRW231997-03-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonny BrodzinskiC/LW/RW271993-06-19No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joona LuotoLW231997-09-26No192 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph CecconiD231997-05-23No210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh DickinsonC231997-11-17No190 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Manuel WiedererRW241996-11-21No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marian StudenicRW221998-10-28No164 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michal TeplyRW192001-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Mike ReillyD271993-07-13No199 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ostap SafinLW211999-02-11Yes204 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Philippe MyersD231997-01-25No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan BednardG231997-03-31No207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam AnasC/RW271993-06-01No163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane PintoC202000-11-12Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Steven LorentzC/LW241996-04-13No206 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach WhitecloudD241996-11-28No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,600,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3423.06193 Lbs6 ft11.56821,324$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven LorentzBrandon Duhaime40122
2Joona LuotoCameron Hebig30122
3Barrett HaytonBrayden Burke20122
4Cameron HebigBrandon Duhaime10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly40122
2Conor TimminsBrandon Davidson30122
3Bobby NardellaChase Priskie20122
4Mike Reilly10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven LorentzBarrett Hayton60122
2Joona LuotoBrandon Duhaime40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Conor TimminsBrandon Davidson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Lorentz60122
2Joona Luoto40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Conor TimminsBrandon Davidson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Mike Reilly60122
240122Conor TimminsBrandon Davidson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Lorentz60122
2Joona Luoto40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Conor TimminsBrandon Davidson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven LorentzBarrett HaytonMike Reilly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven LorentzBarrett HaytonMike Reilly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brayden Burke, Joona Luoto, Brayden Burke
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bobby Nardella, Chase Priskie, Bobby NardellaBobby Nardella, Chase Priskie
Penalty Shots
, , Steven Lorentz, Barrett Hayton,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Steven Lorentz, Barrett Hayton, , Brayden Burke, Brayden Burke, Joona Luoto, Brandon Duhaime, Jonathan Davidsson,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mike Reilly, , Conor Timmins, Brandon Davidson, Bobby Nardella


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3115
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,792,500$ 2,792,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT