Rocket

GP: 50 | W: 19 | L: 29 | OTL: 2 | P: 40
GF: 164 | GA: 224 | PP%: 22.14% | PK%: 73.11%
GM : Maxime Dufour-Desmeules | Morale : 71 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #768 vs Bears

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Morgan Frost (R)X100.00554189676678706474636158696163071620
2Danny O'ReganX100.00564389626680756168605963627166075620
3Nick LappinX100.00584289607279736154585962607565075610
4Branden Troock (R)X100.00704389618366685952545860577166075610
5Mike VecchioneXX100.00554789606988896166585956617367078610
6Jayden HalbgewachsX100.00534287626086886157595853626563075600
7Scott ConwayX100.00573983587173755661535754586965075590
8Miles KoulesX100.00594289567379785450525553567166072580
9Myles PowellX100.00533985586471735755565453587166072580
10Steven WhitneyX100.00534287566178755451535552567769066580
11Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00853978646983816330705665526361072640
12Jarred TinordiX100.00745779599882745830575664487571071630
13Joona KoppanenX100.00694581578884825651535558566361075600
14Brett LernoutX100.00745187548985865330515257456965075590
15Stefan LeblancX100.00594588577177765630555254486764073580
16Jeff TaylorX100.00534287595872735730565258457166068580
Scratches
1Ryan ScarfoX100.00584289557277715662545357557166073580
2Ben Jones (R)X100.00574487567277765461535355526162075580
3Kelly KlimaX100.00544384586475745752505653546561073580
4Nicholas JonesX100.00524483566887885461535552566764068580
5Rich CluneXX100.00594577567275715450515553568273075580
6Josh MelnickX100.00533987575676785664555251576965066570
7Matthew RegisterX100.00674482548174735330515256457971075590
8Casey Fitzgerald (R)X100.00544476585973725630555354486563066570
9Mike CornellX100.00564873537073715230515054458068066570
10Steven JohnsonX100.00594284547476735230515053457166066570
11Josh TevesX100.00524484546874735230515053456965066560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059448558717876574855555654706507259
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Wilcox100.0065767472646365646365647581058600
2Parker Gahagen100.0065525079646365646365647377061600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006564627664636564636564747906060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery80917581757075CAN503900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Danny O'ReganRocket (MTL)C47262753-3200821742055415412.68%25112123.86210122611801121048154.82%156500110.9500000634
2Nick LappinRocket (MTL)RW47212041-812067811935214110.88%15100621.41459271140001862060.91%11000010.8100000210
3Mario FerraroRocket (MTL)D4463137-14480155909443736.38%75108024.552101243117000275020.00%000000.6800000212
4Jayden HalbgewachsRocket (MTL)LW47102333-10005680136311177.35%1196520.54257231200111331050.00%8400000.6800000103
5Joona KoppanenRocket (MTL)D4792231-13160865810131458.91%7599121.10551040111011083100.00%000000.6300000012
6Branden TroockRocket (MTL)RW43121729-1927511473157571307.64%484719.71235191061013422051.55%9700000.6800001123
7Brett LernoutRocket (MTL)D4771926-244220904564154010.94%5682417.541341258000041000.00%000000.6300013111
8Jarred TinordiRocket (MTL)D4131518-16802064416318574.76%5388821.6734732101000071000.00%000000.4100013000
9Steven WhitneyRocket (MTL)RW3951217-913524368326576.02%752613.49000490000101153.19%4700000.6500001101
10Jeff TaylorRocket (MTL)D3221315-26409421841511.11%4644013.7800002000028000.00%000000.6800000001
11German RubtsovCanadiensC1241014-102022435415357.41%127022.572467211013290151.48%30500001.0300000010
12Kelly KlimaRocket (MTL)RW275914-1214038488318636.02%639714.7100000000000045.83%2400000.7100000001
13Scott ConwayRocket (MTL)C308614-700337067274611.94%538112.7320213320000140053.76%45200010.7300000110
14Stefan LeblancRocket (MTL)D2931013-1021532403712238.11%2037612.98000120000100152.31%6500000.6900100020
15Matthew RegisterRocket (MTL)D444913-26608638479288.51%4477517.633141558000044010.00%000000.3400000100
16Mike VecchioneRocket (MTL)C/RW148210-7209375073616.00%220414.5800001000010053.13%22400000.9800000210
17Rich CluneRocket (MTL)LW/RW284610-238055326918425.80%449417.670331344000060047.62%4200000.4000000010
18Ben JonesRocket (MTL)C34268-79529344511274.44%43219.440225230000160053.03%39600000.5000100010
19Myles PowellRocket (MTL)LW15448-500141933132712.12%127118.08000135000002147.62%2100000.5900000000
20Ben HarpurCanadiensD5134-24017572414.29%511723.5011241100009000.00%000000.6800000000
21Isac LundestromCanadiensC6213-600623307186.67%111218.72000012000060054.61%15200000.5300000000
22Miles KoulesRocket (MTL)C101120205785212.50%0515.2000000000010050.77%6500000.7700000010
23Riley TufteCanadiensLW2112-3006333133.33%14924.6500001000080063.64%2200000.8100000000
24Casey FitzgeraldRocket (MTL)D110110000100100.00%222.750000000000100.00%000007.2700000000
25Martin KautCanadiensRW10111000312150.00%01818.280000000000000.00%100001.0900000000
26Ryan ScarfoRocket (MTL)C6000000000000.00%020.47000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
27Morgan FrostRocket (MTL)C21000-3201123360.00%2472.2600015000040048.39%6200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average719149268417-2613326011001134166348211928.96%4651258717.5129568528611142351273118853.73%373500130.6600228181718
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Parker GahagenRocket (MTL)27101510.8834.291412601018640000.0000261002
2Adam WilcoxRocket (MTL)3091410.8884.5814694011210040010.00002429230
Team Total or Average57192920.8864.43288210021318680010.00005030232


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam WilcoxG281992-11-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben JonesC211999-02-26Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Branden TroockRW261994-03-20Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett LernoutD251995-09-24No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Casey FitzgeraldD231997-02-25Yes186 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danny O'ReganC261994-01-30No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jarred TinordiD281992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jayden Halbgewachs (1 Way Contract)LW231997-03-22No160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm840,000$840,000$329,677$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeff Taylor (1 Way Contract)D261994-04-13No181 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$363,038$NoLink / NHL Link
Joona KoppanenD221998-02-25No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh MelnickC251995-07-10No175 Lbs5 ft1YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh TevesD251995-02-18No170 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kelly KlimaRW231997-06-05No170 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mario FerraroD221998-09-17Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew RegisterD311989-09-02No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike CornellD321988-03-12No190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike Vecchione (1 Way Contract)C/RW271993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$304,167$NoLink / NHL Link
Miles KoulesC261994-06-25No191 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan FrostC211999-05-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Myles PowellLW261994-07-24No174 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicholas JonesC241996-06-02No176 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick LappinRW281992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Parker GahagenG271993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rich CluneLW/RW331987-04-25No207 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan ScarfoC261994-04-03No190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott ConwayC251995-04-09No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stefan LeblancD241996-03-16No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven JohnsonD261994-06-27No185 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven WhitneyRW291991-02-18No168 Lbs5 ft7YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.79187 Lbs5 ft111.48895,345$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayden HalbgewachsMorgan FrostBranden Troock40122
2Myles PowellDanny O'ReganNick Lappin30122
3Scott ConwayMike VecchioneSteven Whitney20122
4Morgan FrostScott ConwayDanny O'Regan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJarred Tinordi40122
2Joona Koppanen30122
3Brett LernoutJeff Taylor20122
4Stefan LeblancMario Ferraro10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayden HalbgewachsMorgan FrostBranden Troock60122
2Myles PowellDanny O'ReganNick Lappin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJarred Tinordi60122
2Joona Koppanen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan FrostDanny O'Regan60122
2Branden TroockNick Lappin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJarred Tinordi60122
2Joona Koppanen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Frost60122Mario FerraroJarred Tinordi60122
2Danny O'Regan40122Joona Koppanen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan FrostDanny O'Regan60122
2Branden TroockNick Lappin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJarred Tinordi60122
2Joona Koppanen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayden HalbgewachsMorgan FrostBranden TroockMario FerraroJarred Tinordi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayden HalbgewachsMorgan FrostBranden TroockMario FerraroJarred Tinordi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Miles Koules, Mike Vecchione, Steven WhitneyMiles Koules, Mike VecchioneSteven Whitney
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Lernout, Jeff Taylor, Stefan LeblancBrett LernoutJeff Taylor, Stefan Leblanc
Penalty Shots
Morgan Frost, Danny O'Regan, Branden Troock, Nick Lappin, Mike Vecchione
Goalie
#1 : Parker Gahagen, #2 : Adam Wilcox
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Morgan Frost, Danny O'Regan, Branden Troock, Nick Lappin, Mike Vecchione, Jayden Halbgewachs, Jayden Halbgewachs, Scott Conway, Steven Whitney, Myles Powell, Miles Koules
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mario Ferraro, Jarred Tinordi, Joona Koppanen, , Brett Lernout


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5040W116429545918191953535358123610
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5015294200164224
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
26915110088115
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24614310076109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1403122.14%1193273.11%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
602586607245855474
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
950182652.03%926186349.70%43487149.83%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11778221190363646319


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-10-028Rocket5Checkers8LBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0419Rocket4Marlies3WBoxScore
8 - 2020-10-0844Rocket4Americans5LXBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-0948Griffins4Rocket5WBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-1166Rampage7Rocket0LBoxScore
14 - 2020-10-1486Crunch2Rocket7WBoxScore
16 - 2020-10-1699Wild5Rocket2LBoxScore
18 - 2020-10-18114Rocket2Rampage7LBoxScore
19 - 2020-10-19125Rocket2Wild4LBoxScore
23 - 2020-10-23145Barracuda6Rocket4LBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-25163Marlies5Rocket4LBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-29191Rocket1Roadrunners4LBoxScore
30 - 2020-10-30195Rocket4Wolves3WBoxScore
32 - 2020-11-01206Rocket2Stars4LBoxScore
35 - 2020-11-04224Bruins4Rocket3LBoxScore
37 - 2020-11-06240Rocket6Phantoms5WXBoxScore
39 - 2020-11-08255Reign8Rocket2LBoxScore
42 - 2020-11-11273Monsters3Rocket6WBoxScore
45 - 2020-11-14296Rocket4Bears3WXBoxScore
46 - 2020-11-15305Devils8Rocket2LBoxScore
49 - 2020-11-18322Rocket4Monsters2WBoxScore
50 - 2020-11-19331Senators4Rocket2LBoxScore
53 - 2020-11-22354Wolf Pack4Rocket5WXBoxScore
56 - 2020-11-25374Bruins2Rocket4WBoxScore
58 - 2020-11-27390Devils4Rocket2LBoxScore
60 - 2020-11-29404Phantoms8Rocket3LBoxScore
61 - 2020-11-30417Rocket5Bruins4WXBoxScore
63 - 2020-12-02425Sound Tigers7Rocket0LBoxScore
65 - 2020-12-04439Eagles3Rocket2LXBoxScore
66 - 2020-12-05448Rocket2Wolf Pack9LBoxScore
70 - 2020-12-09474Rocket5Penguins4WBoxScore
71 - 2020-12-10485Senators4Rocket6WBoxScore
74 - 2020-12-13508Griffins4Rocket3LBoxScore
77 - 2020-12-16532Rocket3Comets7LBoxScore
79 - 2020-12-18545Rocket1Heat5LBoxScore
81 - 2020-12-20555Rocket2Condors6LBoxScore
83 - 2020-12-22577Rocket1Moose4LBoxScore
88 - 2020-12-27595Rocket5Crunch2WBoxScore
89 - 2020-12-28608Rocket7Thunderbirds5WBoxScore
91 - 2020-12-30618Rocket2Checkers3LBoxScore
93 - 2021-01-01629Crunch4Rocket7WBoxScore
95 - 2021-01-03647Penguins2Rocket4WBoxScore
97 - 2021-01-05660Moose5Rocket4LBoxScore
98 - 2021-01-06669Rocket3Griffins4LBoxScore
100 - 2021-01-08679Condors4Rocket3LBoxScore
102 - 2021-01-10693Rocket2Senators3LBoxScore
104 - 2021-01-12709Heat1Rocket3WBoxScore
106 - 2021-01-14725IceHogs4Rocket0LBoxScore
107 - 2021-01-15731Rocket0Phantoms5LBoxScore
109 - 2021-01-17748Wolves3Rocket5WBoxScore
118 - 2021-01-26768Bears-Rocket-
121 - 2021-01-29782Rocket-Americans-
123 - 2021-01-31794Thunderbirds-Rocket-
124 - 2021-02-01807Monsters-Rocket-
126 - 2021-02-03815Rocket-Devils-
128 - 2021-02-05828Gulls-Rocket-
130 - 2021-02-07846Marlies-Rocket-
132 - 2021-02-09860Roadrunners-Rocket-
134 - 2021-02-11877Rocket-Bruins-
136 - 2021-02-13892Rocket-Penguins-
137 - 2021-02-14900Stars-Rocket-
140 - 2021-02-17923Rocket-Griffins-
142 - 2021-02-19935Rocket-Bears-
144 - 2021-02-21952Rocket-Senators-
147 - 2021-02-24969Comets-Rocket-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2021-02-26985Wolf Pack-Rocket-
151 - 2021-02-281004Checkers-Rocket-
154 - 2021-03-031020Rocket-Sound Tigers-
156 - 2021-03-051034Rocket-Crunch-
158 - 2021-03-071055Rocket-Thunderbirds-
161 - 2021-03-101071Admirals-Rocket-
163 - 2021-03-121084Americans-Rocket-
166 - 2021-03-151112Rocket-Gulls-
168 - 2021-03-171131Rocket-Reign-
170 - 2021-03-191145Rocket-Barracuda-
172 - 2021-03-211154Rocket-Eagles-
175 - 2021-03-241177Americans-Rocket-
177 - 2021-03-261192Thunderbirds-Rocket-
179 - 2021-03-281208Sound Tigers-Rocket-
182 - 2021-03-311234Rocket-IceHogs-
183 - 2021-04-011240Rocket-Admirals-
186 - 2021-04-041262Rocket-Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance51,25925,448
Attendance PCT98.58%97.88%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 2950 - 98.34% 79,961$2,078,995$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,951,483$ 2,342,500$ 2,322,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
12,594$ 1,403,241$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,199,420$ 73 17,433$ 1,272,609$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
58044190446332323588402380124215711938402111032211661165011532353585807077111125337201107112311142759944103224382366527.54%2425776.45%13961188151.09%870167252.03%655132949.29%166584817999381661818
68037260176329325142402390115114810840401417006121451432982934787710406411111126610784959894236276867424392265423.89%1854675.14%12857173449.42%805157751.05%666126952.48%1666843377320001708847
7765416011223632191443827900011180106743827701111183113701173636059681101141381083165011791045932236076852124052266729.65%1433873.43%6992189352.40%787158349.72%666131750.57%173699013937111457728
87641190444430022377382380213115710552381811023131431182510630049579521084102106296501032959960246274750320992335724.46%1172776.92%1956192749.61%777164647.21%581114550.74%166892914587271476738
98032270356724022713401580254610998114017190102113112929424038362347061927822720692818745245783533219092103416.19%671577.61%5819162350.46%806161749.85%514105548.72%156973215688021738917
108043180275526720760402380051313510332402010022421321042811226744371035072939532720110911181021252182960223111944724.23%1844476.09%31090208952.18%953179253.18%648116555.62%176497515247801579783
118038230417725921247402210011331269729401613030441331151810625940866707078858526310897896800247383529621091975628.43%933067.74%1955178353.56%840160352.40%579107054.11%161177715387951725890
1276243507352222255-3338121505132116131-1538122002220106124-187722237059252050778322500691762761248981754819652025426.73%2136469.95%7788153451.37%831165250.30%549103652.99%148668715047691631839
1380312606782249245440201201421130123740111405361119122-39924939964823062809324730784811828260687343118762025426.73%2165375.46%5916180150.86%912179450.84%589108854.14%160076615588101714879
14803234035332392345401813024121321122040142101121107122-158423940964822066769124820805854805269296168420532145425.23%2395875.73%8807164649.03%932185050.38%523110547.33%159778516018021646830
158027290558625324211401512043421251091640121701244128133-59125340165421050999124760714886848270085546823241754928.00%2146271.03%5853163452.20%916189348.39%534108549.22%157273916128211705859
16764717012632511491023825600241126765038221101022125735211325143868916080768825790826833893179552436412712696423.79%1572484.71%11412266153.06%1133212153.42%615114553.71%205214651573533984519
178046190425429420094402380224115410450402311020131409644116294521815270114997227660935897913198056342815112434317.70%1934079.27%21525285853.36%1170223752.30%713133653.37%2181156416415511033552
18764120011852371875038239001321178433381811010531201031710623741465113088875323400751743814191556426813192475723.08%1182479.66%11298255550.80%1081206652.32%624122650.90%1995140316225371010528
19823926014482792463341181000427137123144121160102114212319100279505784310112907227510902955862219667040413742355623.83%1804077.78%11508274255.00%1253230454.38%735132755.39%2118150118045841067553
2082165303622172287-1154111240141097142-45415290221275145-705017231148321060664118780617600628325094364719902585019.38%2796078.49%11014223545.37%1362322842.19%516124741.38%1691109621966351073508
218286703400237466-2294143501100117222-1054143202300120244-1242623745068710092707231110103010949774550135649521981862312.37%2306372.61%4986289434.07%1318363136.30%515144735.59%13829192583601962411
2250152904200164224-60269150110088115-27246140310076109-3340164295459105855474181960258660724195353535812361403122.14%1193273.11%2950182652.03%926186349.70%43487149.83%11778221190363646319
Total Regular Season13966155030577085664642430933369933421902442453523512077274697281284033284031229122325916504642786012502325858137915991468472636021544115960148194552014387905534827389391523.50%318977775.63%78186873731650.08%176723612948.91%106562126350.12%305381784931945137672482412528
Playoff
51257000002530-5734000001619-352300000911-210253863100711738401181759038715011929425624.00%391074.36%013727050.74%13524355.56%7415846.84%24311920301055247125
6734000002123-2321000001082413000001115-462136570005882920931168224796581659111.11%27388.89%38418345.90%6815543.87%5511547.83%152883915206612758
77340000023212413000001113-232100000128462338610004811258068909328388342061900.00%15286.67%17115844.94%9018548.65%4310043.00%145781476713265
821165000008556291183000004629171082000003927123285147232000272828829028226326782324992512681420.59%23386.96%026154847.63%25354946.08%16234147.51%450250439189388203
91064000003839-1532000001618-2532000002221112386410200011131141301241441384251736425518527.78%27966.67%011427940.86%13029244.52%8217048.24%2091192178917787
10127500000434037520000030228523000001318-514437011310071914485016216612641014881356311135.48%30776.67%216731553.02%15630151.83%10818658.06%267145251120243122
1140400000414-102020000036-32020000018-704711000031910273427113251087200.00%5260.00%0346651.52%449148.35%295156.86%7632844610451
13734000002325-231200000911-24220000014140623426500049928708011492289953816312325.00%19289.47%17915949.69%7515050.00%5310948.62%138751556512964
161064000002523252300000913-45410000016106122548730109593480100109111289645421239615.38%25580.00%019040347.15%16034746.11%6316039.38%2661832447714073
171610600000573720835000002425-1871000003312212057101158130181622490016514417140812572291431023.26%36488.89%028553753.07%23645951.42%12622356.50%408287356113205103
18514000001014-430300000610-4211000004402101626000342136033514813739186818211.11%8187.50%06716241.36%7715450.00%387749.35%11575127386834
19624000001721-431200000710-3312000001011-141729460006641880534863206592212015213.33%11281.82%010820851.92%10622247.75%4610643.40%149101173549144
Total Playoff1176255000003713432861293200000187184356332300000184159251243716361007340101130126420101305145413084017131166227292996020.07%2655081.13%71597328848.57%1530314848.60%879179648.94%262515588142398520571035