Maple Leafs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Guillaume Jacob | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 69

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Leon Draisaitl (C)XX100.005943798682908587839091668969758675760
2Nicklas BackstromX100.005939888479858683878572698482785375740
3Max PaciorettyX100.008148768283858777627681637480765375730
4Tom WilsonX100.009775567290838471587377846971768075720
5Nick Foligno (A)XXX100.009164727076838569797268776982894675710
6Adam HenriqueX100.007239867472819073857175727478715275700
7Brock BoeserX100.005441868079858378567977628065668175700
8Jaden SchwartzX100.006839887668838775567872647375746975700
9Nick SchmaltzXXX100.005239857770847376787966647767668075680
10Noel AcciariXXX100.008952796671778564806168856477673675680
11Austin WatsonXXX100.009075646787787965576664796775696775670
12Dougie HamiltonX100.008243747798878076307879755673747275730
13TJ BrodieX100.005439827576878674307665805578754875700
14Esa LindellX100.008145846986918768307566895371686275700
15Mikhail SergachevX100.008048767384858772307869715663658675700
Scratches
1Jujhar KhairaXX100.008658746489738262596358696271676475650
2Adam Ruzicka (R)X100.007045896087858358665956575461635975610
3Kevin Lynch (R)X100.006349865875858757665655595477695675610
4Deryk EngellandX100.008745826183858459306854905188892575680
5Karl AlznerX100.006645845986838158305756674580725675630
6Ben Youds (R)X100.005342825968717056306050534580725375590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00734880718083836956716871647472617569
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.00959694879493959493959482875275770
2Thatcher Demko100.00797876857877797877797869737675680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0087878586868587868587867680647573
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar80889082726777CAN4811,750,000$


# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam Henrique (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsC291990-02-06No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Adam RuzickaMaple LeafsC201999-05-11Yes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin WatsonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW271992-01-13No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4RFAPro & Farm1,440,000$1,440,000$1,440,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben YoudsMaple LeafsD311988-04-20Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brock BoeserMaple LeafsRW221997-02-25No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm5,335,000$5,335,000$5,335,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Carey Price (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsG321987-08-16No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm8,132,000$8,132,000$8,132,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Deryk Engelland (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsD371982-04-03No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dougie Hamilton (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsD261993-06-17No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm3,564,000$3,564,000$3,564,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Esa LindellMaple LeafsD251994-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes5RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaden Schwartz (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsLW271992-06-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes4RFAPro & Farm5,005,000$5,005,000$5,005,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jujhar KhairaMaple LeafsC/LW251994-08-13No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Karl Alzner (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsD311988-09-24No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin LynchMaple LeafsC281991-04-23Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Leon Draisaitl (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsC/RW241995-10-27No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm6,725,000$6,725,000$6,725,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Max Pacioretty (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsLW311988-11-20No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm7,990,000$7,990,000$7,990,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail SergachevMaple LeafsD211998-06-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm2,762,000$2,762,000$2,762,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick Foligno (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsC/LW/RW321987-10-31No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick SchmaltzMaple LeafsC/LW/RW231996-02-23No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4ELCPro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$4,625,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicklas Backstrom (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsC321987-11-23No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,136,000$6,136,000$6,136,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Noel Acciari (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsC/LW/RW281991-12-01No203 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$NoLink / NHL Link
TJ Brodie (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsD291990-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,216,000$5,216,000$5,216,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Thatcher DemkoMaple LeafsG241995-12-08No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tom Wilson (1 Way Contract)Maple LeafsRW251994-03-29No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.35204 Lbs6 ft22.043,262,174$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
75,030,000$56,466,000$41,332,000$26,502,000$13,632,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyAdam HenriqueTom Wilson30032
2Nick SchmaltzLeon DraisaitlBrock Boeser30032
3Jaden SchwartzNicklas BackstromNick Foligno30032
4Austin WatsonNoel Acciari10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevEsa Lindell38032
2TJ BrodieDougie Hamilton35032
327032
40122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SchmaltzLeon DraisaitlBrock Boeser50014
2Max PaciorettyNicklas BackstromNick Foligno50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1TJ BrodieDougie Hamilton50023
2Mikhail SergachevEsa Lindell50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam HenriqueTom Wilson50041
2Austin Watson50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150050
2TJ BrodieEsa Lindell50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom Wilson5005050050
2Adam Henrique50050Esa LindellTJ Brodie50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Leon DraisaitlBrock Boeser50023
2Nicklas BackstromMax Pacioretty50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1TJ BrodieDougie Hamilton50032
2Mikhail SergachevEsa Lindell50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick SchmaltzLeon DraisaitlBrock BoeserMikhail SergachevDougie Hamilton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Austin WatsonAdam HenriqueTom WilsonEsa Lindell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tom Wilson, Adam Henrique, Nick SchmaltzMax Pacioretty, Adam HenriqueTom Wilson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Dougie HamiltonTJ Brodie, Mikhail Sergachev
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Backstrom, Brock Boeser, Leon Draisaitl, Nick Schmaltz, Jaden Schwartz
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Thatcher Demko
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Leon Draisaitl, Nick Schmaltz, Brock Boeser, Nicklas Backstrom, Max Pacioretty, Jaden Schwartz, Jaden Schwartz, Adam Henrique, Nick Foligno, Noel Acciari, Tom Wilson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Esa Lindell, Dougie Hamilton, TJ Brodie, Mikhail Sergachev,



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1601229875375
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 75,030,000$ 73,608,101$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 38,648,861$ 38,648,861$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:53OV:73
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:46OV:71
Jaden SchwartzAGE:27PO:69OV:70
Nick SchmaltzAGE:23PO:80OV:68
Noel AcciariAGE:28PO:36OV:68
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:67OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:25PO:64OV:65
Kristian VesalainenAGE:20PO:82OV:63
Andreas MartinsenAGE:29PO:55OV:62
Joseph LaBateAGE:26PO:52OV:62
Emile PoirierAGE:25PO:78OV:60
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyAGE:21PO:56OV:59
Brent PedersenAGE:24PO:56OV:59
Leon DraisaitlAGE:24PO:86OV:76
Nicklas BackstromAGE:32PO:53OV:74
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:46OV:71
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:52OV:70
Nick SchmaltzAGE:23PO:80OV:68
Noel AcciariAGE:28PO:36OV:68
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:67OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:25PO:64OV:65
Jayson MegnaAGE:29PO:52OV:62
*Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:59OV:61
Jacob NilssonAGE:26PO:58OV:61
*Kevin LynchAGE:28PO:56OV:61
Leon DraisaitlAGE:24PO:86OV:76
Tom WilsonAGE:25PO:80OV:72
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:46OV:71
Brock BoeserAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Nick SchmaltzAGE:23PO:80OV:68
Noel AcciariAGE:28PO:36OV:68
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:67OV:67
Samuel KurkerAGE:25PO:63OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Dougie HamiltonAGE:26PO:72OV:73
Mikhail SergachevAGE:21PO:86OV:70
Esa LindellAGE:25PO:62OV:70
TJ BrodieAGE:29PO:48OV:70
Deryk EngellandAGE:37PO:25OV:68
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:56OV:63
Roland McKeownAGE:23PO:69OV:61
*Ben YoudsAGE:31PO:53OV:59
Josiah DidierAGE:26PO:53OV:59
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:52OV:77
Thatcher DemkoAGE:24PO:76OV:68
Adam HuskaAGE:22PO:62OV:63

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam CracknellMaple LeafsLink
Adam McQuaidMaple LeafsLink
Adam PlantMaple LeafsLink
Aidan KellyMaple Leafs
Alex BretonMaple LeafsLink
Alex KileMaple LeafsLink
Anders LindbackMaple Leafs
Barry GoersMaple Leafs
Ben WinnettMaple Leafs
Benjamin ConzMaple Leafs
Bobby ButlerMaple LeafsLink
Bobby SanguinettiMaple LeafsLink
Branden KommMaple LeafsLink
Brandon AnselminiMaple LeafsLink
Brandon MashinterMaple Leafs
Brennan ServilleMaple Leafs
Brett OlsonMaple Leafs
Brett WelychkaMaple LeafsLink
Calen AddisonMaple Leafs2043
Cameron BrownMaple LeafsLink
Casey WellmanMaple Leafs
Charlie SampairMaple LeafsLink
Chris CalnanMaple Leafs
Coda GordonMaple Leafs
Corey ElkinsMaple Leafs
Craig WyszomirskiMaple LeafsLink
Curtis HamiltonMaple Leafs
Daniel PribylMaple Leafs
Daniil TarasovMaple Leafs
Dennis RobertsonMaple LeafsLink
Dustin GazleyMaple Leafs
Evan TruppMaple Leafs
Fedor TyutinMaple Leafs
Jaime SifersMaple LeafsLink
James PhelanMaple LeafsLink
Jesse PuljujarviMaple LeafsLink
Jon LandryMaple Leafs
Joonas NattinenMaple Leafs
Jordan SubbanMaple LeafsLink
Juuso ValimakiMaple LeafsLink
Kane LafranchiseMaple Leafs
Kenny RyanMaple Leafs
Kerby RychelMaple LeafsLink
Marek MazanecMaple LeafsLink
Mario LuciaMaple Leafs
Mark ArcobelloMaple Leafs
Mat RobinsonMaple Leafs
Matt CaseMaple Leafs
Matt CullenMaple LeafsLink
Matt MurphyMaple Leafs
Matthew RobertsonMaple Leafs2123
Max GardinerMaple Leafs
Max NicastroMaple Leafs
Mike WintherMaple Leafs
Nick BailenMaple Leafs
Nick SchausMaple Leafs
Nikita NikitinMaple Leafs
Patrick KilleenMaple Leafs
Patrick MullenMaple Leafs
Pyotr KochetkovMaple Leafs2145
Sahir GillMaple Leafs
Scooter BrickleyMaple Leafs
Sebastien PicheMaple Leafs
Stephen MichalekMaple Leafs
Stephen MillerMaple Leafs
Trent VogelhuberMaple Leafs
Trevor KellMaple Leafs
Vasili PonomaryovMaple Leafs2234

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
23TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
24TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
25TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
26TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR



[2020-05-21 22:47:41] - Maple Leafs drafts Vasili Ponomaryov as the #34 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 22.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS1082233306596236258-2241121903250118132-1441111403346118126-8462363726083156808525267878295589596257682282616412555923.14%2826975.53%3986201848.86%954189550.34%592120449.17%172295017517771542758
LHS1182353303083238230841142001042109124-154121130204112910623702383856232464838018262981294185753248280381716872836322.26%3607878.33%61102209252.68%1056201152.51%594115651.38%172094717687811493726
LHS12822534044114215273-5841111702317111135-2441141702107104138-34502153625771149847713259981992981885277091397716772445321.72%3916583.38%6975207546.99%1015211448.01%564122745.97%167391518627961476705
LHS1382164603269205272-6741102201035100129-294162402234105143-38322053165214143817214248870488287877268991387615682456024.49%3728377.69%8888191746.32%982214945.70%556118247.04%162385618647961516739
LHS148232290605102202191411614050421171041341161501018103115-12642203585785353758122274784395593075268387844616672745319.34%2123882.08%3977214845.48%912194047.01%535115846.20%1762100517697581468737
LHS15822933013115226227-1411711013631241121241122200052102115-13582263695956052828019286192198893971260483937915652715118.82%1824177.47%21102216950.81%979194550.33%567118048.05%1808105417477321455735
LHS16823434053602161991741201303320115902541142102040101109-8682163876031868657213249079380485656218369460515362473815.38%1973184.26%31428287149.74%1360262251.87%609119051.18%2057146218925841025519
LHS1786412304110726220854432470315314492524317160105411811628226244370514907979202652853886866100243371454515912254520.00%2223086.49%01650294656.01%1600287555.65%734131355.90%2104149920606141091545
LHS1882352704210425621145411415020731271032441211202231129108217025644570116101816021259987683885095226169667016472263615.93%2233086.55%41435282450.81%1309260850.19%655125252.32%2027143419335821038517
LHS198239230244102672323541211001324138113254118130112612911910782674837500787878714281489794892393238667856716322284519.74%2002786.50%51630306453.20%1445273452.85%687129453.09%2033145619445741022514
LHS208238310930123219042412210062011278839411621031001051023762324186502871737911259085985984632227564369716702835218.37%2853488.07%31537297951.59%1435276651.88%601118150.89%2000139419195961032516
LHS21824229032332502222841201503102132113194122140013111810991012504466963598816510250284881381648226466782918173136219.81%3505484.57%31577295853.31%1479281152.61%659125052.72%1998138319296081032515
LHS582333700255234252-1841171700232117131-1441162000023117121-466234400634017275828267080693690855241193993417522595019.31%2966578.04%3944181052.15%827164750.21%727140751.67%174196118548531539769
LHS6823430040772782443441191502023150122284115150205412812266827845172901729310219273687993889577245283284517072665119.17%2966179.39%101048200652.24%997188153.00%722140651.35%1756993374716911515751
LHS782362801368239210294116140133411911094120140003412010020722393766150550958713264482095985653232875685418652755218.91%2905880.00%81027198251.82%936182351.34%710130054.62%1803101416627671532765
LHS882243702487235251-1641141701333113118-541102001154122133-11482353615961052839014256173690987996247874789116632524618.25%3105980.97%41038205450.54%978197149.62%618119651.67%174996617217801536761
LHS9823526064742442044041161701250116108841199052241289632702443906344561927816242873582084370239679187815682465221.14%3225283.85%4984192851.04%998198550.28%580115650.17%170091017327941566777
Total Regular Season139855153306342106103405339021516992832530362855442077192415369926828002714515919761978-211194053676210815346011391389135627044688139831536014855123241671133251263628253439286819.76%479087581.73%75203283984151.02%192623777750.99%107102105250.87%312851920833163130882288711358
Playoff
LHS1140400000918-920200000410-62020000058-3091827002520142415137131436236728225.00%18666.67%0499153.85%6511258.04%386459.38%915398407434
LHS14514000001020-102110000053230300000517-1221019291035201635751541167493610113215.38%18288.89%06113146.56%5113138.93%357149.30%10760109468842
LHS151477000003637-1743000002021-17340000016160143659951061018246112914019024431309026757814.04%45882.22%117733752.52%18336849.73%9618651.61%293159302126249129
LHS17624000001822-431200000912-331200000910-1418335100764119254635916171452613110110.00%13469.23%012622755.51%12521258.96%6010258.82%163118149438140
LHS18514000001116-52020000068-23120000058-3211162700254015740485316189605412022313.64%21290.48%09319846.97%11020852.88%277336.99%12789136396430
LHS192416800000916526111010000050262413670000041392329116225300332133483423428626747781216239585871618.39%80988.75%243691847.49%44891349.07%20540850.25%599417628183317156
LHS201376000003629764200000201377340000016160143667103021314813751191241221036711812226844920.45%50590.00%023043652.75%25147452.95%9019147.12%3072143239616482
LHS2140400000612-62020000035-22020000037-406121800213011045273801042528832214.55%13284.62%08215353.59%7111959.66%305554.55%966692295127
LHS6624000001518-332100000101003030000058-341525400056311915356793200645011723313.04%14564.29%07314151.77%7415348.37%529256.52%124673870174611259
LHS7734000001919031200000610-442200000139461932510039612207280662220777014130723.33%28485.71%07314849.32%8615754.78%5811650.00%143781526612764
LHS9514000001223-1131200000613-720200000610-4212183000245116551466171966863991100.00%19478.95%04711540.87%6914447.92%488258.54%110601265110249
Total Playoff93405300000263279-1644242000000139131849163300000124148-2480263461724227886881130108959721026117298191481419843275215.90%3195184.01%31447289549.98%1533299151.25%739144051.32%21641386599124691434715