Red Wings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Yannick Lachance | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 69

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan O'Reilly (C)X100.005447857781879176908573907477806275740
2T.J. Oshie (A)X100.008239817773848578717679728184784375730
3Matthew TkachukX100.008159688281838879568180637965718775730
4J.T. MillerXXX100.008243787781838776818374667773707175720
5Paul StastnyX100.006639817573838274867773767485783875710
6Jordan EberleXX100.005842897670828675527373617678726675690
7Alex ChiassonXX100.007343786988788567536872606778735775680
8Kyle TurrisX100.005443807375828372817464677279756775680
9Michael GrabnerX100.005938817376807968546369816882735175680
10Brandon SutterX100.005846856781887265816366776779716675660
11Ryan Ellis (A)X100.006939867766908476308369905877796875730
12Ryan SuterX100.006749847282938971308467815785814676720
13Connor MurphyX100.008746766889867967307365845373677175690
14Brian DumoulinX100.008343866488877863307557905277695875680
15Johnny BoychukX100.008551836486848163307256785086763275680
Scratches
1Daniel CarrXX100.006242886573807763616464626577695675640
2Lucas Elvenes (R)X100.005643876672868764716556576461637275620
3Zach BogosianX100.007953696480867563307458825178687175670
4Trevor van RiemsdykX100.005839826479778363307157705177693675650
5David Quenneville (R)X100.005341875666737254305552534563626475570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684482707884826954736673647772597568
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.00969593889594969594969573775872770
2James Reimer100.00869593848584868584868580865375730
3Curtis McElhinney100.00858886788483858483858487914875720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0089939183888789888789888085537474
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex ChiassonRed WingsLW/RW291990-10-01No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon Sutter (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC301989-02-14No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,470,000$2,470,000$2,470,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian Dumoulin (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD281991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor Hellebuyck (1 Way Contract)Red WingsG261993-05-19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes6RFAPro & Farm9,600,000$9,600,000$9,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor Murphy (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD261993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,611,538$1,611,538$1,611,538$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis McElhinney (1 Way Contract)Red WingsG361983-05-23No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,700,000$3,700,000$3,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel CarrRed WingsLW/RW281991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
David QuennevilleRed WingsD211998-03-13Yes189 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. Miller (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC/LW/RW261993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
James Reimer (1 Way Contract)Red WingsG311988-03-15No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Johnny Boychuk (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD351984-01-19No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan Eberle (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC/RW291990-05-15No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,225,000$4,225,000$4,225,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle Turris (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC301989-08-14No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,154,000$5,154,000$5,154,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas ElvenesRed WingsC201999-08-18Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew Tkachuk (1 Way Contract)Red WingsLW221997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3ELCPro & Farm4,331,600$4,331,600$4,331,600$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Grabner (1 Way Contract)Red WingsRW321987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,689,000$1,689,000$1,689,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Paul Stastny (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC341985-12-27No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,950,000$6,950,000$6,950,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Ellis (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD281991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,238,000$7,238,000$7,238,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan O'Reilly (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC281991-02-07No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,608,000$6,608,000$6,608,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Suter (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD341985-01-21No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,848,000$5,848,000$5,848,000$NoLink / NHL Link
T.J. Oshie (1 Way Contract)Red WingsRW331986-12-23No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,325,000$4,325,000$4,325,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor van Riemsdyk (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD281991-07-24No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,402,500$1,402,500$1,402,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach BogosianRed WingsD291990-07-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.83200 Lbs6 ft12.133,726,202$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,702,638$60,574,100$38,269,600$9,600,000$9,600,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerRyan O'ReillyT.J. Oshie42014
2Matthew TkachukPaul StastnyJordan Eberle30023
3Kyle TurrisMichael Grabner20023
4Alex ChiassonBrandon Sutter8122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Ellis40122
2Brian DumoulinJohnny Boychuk30122
3Connor Murphy20122
4Brian Dumoulin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerRyan O'ReillyT.J. Oshie60005
2Matthew TkachukPaul StastnyJordan Eberle40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Ellis60005
2Brian Dumoulin40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyJ.T. Miller60122
2T.J. OshieMatthew Tkachuk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Ellis60122
2Brian Dumoulin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Sutter60122Ryan Ellis60122
2Michael Grabner40122Brian Dumoulin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyJ.T. Miller60122
2T.J. OshieMatthew Tkachuk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Ellis60122
2Brian Dumoulin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
J.T. MillerRyan O'ReillyT.J. OshieRyan Ellis
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex ChiassonBrandon SutterMichael GrabnerRyan Ellis
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan O'Reilly, J.T. Miller, T.J. OshieMatthew Tkachuk, Jordan EberleMichael Grabner
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Johnny Boychuk, Connor MurphyRyan Ellis, Brian Dumoulin
Penalty Shots
Matthew Tkachuk, T.J. Oshie, J.T. Miller, Ryan O'Reilly, Jordan Eberle
Goalie
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Curtis McElhinney
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ryan O'Reilly, J.T. Miller, T.J. Oshie, Matthew Tkachuk, Paul Stastny, Jordan Eberle, Jordan Eberle, , Michael Grabner, Kyle Turris,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Ryan Ellis, Brian Dumoulin, , Connor Murphy



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 85,702,638$ 75,863,047$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 13,974,039$ 13,974,039$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:87OV:73
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:71OV:72
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:57OV:68
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:56OV:64
Brad MaloneAGE:30PO:54OV:63
Brett SutterAGE:32PO:52OV:62
Matt LoritoAGE:29PO:54OV:61
John McCarthyAGE:33PO:51OV:61
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:28PO:62OV:74
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:71OV:72
Paul StastnyAGE:34PO:38OV:71
Jordan EberleAGE:29PO:66OV:69
Kyle TurrisAGE:30PO:67OV:68
Brandon SutterAGE:30PO:66OV:66
Brad MaloneAGE:30PO:54OV:63
*Lucas ElvenesAGE:20PO:72OV:62
Vinni LettieriAGE:24PO:58OV:62
Brett SutterAGE:32PO:52OV:62
Patrick BrownAGE:27PO:48OV:61
T.J. OshieAGE:33PO:43OV:73
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:71OV:72
Jordan EberleAGE:29PO:66OV:69
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:57OV:68
Michael GrabnerAGE:32PO:51OV:68
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:56OV:64
Luke WitkowskiAGE:29PO:51OV:64
Brett SutterAGE:32PO:52OV:62
Colin McDonaldAGE:35PO:49OV:62
Matt LoritoAGE:29PO:54OV:61
Patrick BrownAGE:27PO:48OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan EllisAGE:28PO:68OV:73
Ryan SuterAGE:34PO:46OV:72
Connor MurphyAGE:26PO:71OV:69
Brian DumoulinAGE:28PO:58OV:68
Johnny BoychukAGE:35PO:32OV:68
Zach BogosianAGE:29PO:71OV:67
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Luke WitkowskiAGE:29PO:51OV:64
Zach TrotmanAGE:29PO:46OV:62
Aaron NessAGE:29PO:57OV:61
Josh WesleyAGE:23PO:62OV:58
*David QuennevilleAGE:21PO:64OV:57
Connor HellebuyckAGE:26PO:58OV:77
James ReimerAGE:31PO:53OV:73
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:36PO:48OV:72
Landon BowAGE:24PO:62OV:65

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Al MontoyaRed WingsLink
Alex KrushelnyskiRed WingsLink
Alex LintuniemiRed WingsLink
Alexander GordinRed Wings21192
Angus CrookshankRed Wings
Anthony RomanoRed Wings21148
Antti SaarelaRed Wings21111
Arseny GritsyukRed Wings21105
Brendan WarrenRed Wings
Brent GatesRed Wings
Brian StraitRed WingsLink
Connor JonesRed WingsLink
Daniil GutikRed Wings2191
Dimitri VoronkovRed Wings21130
Emil JohanssonRed WingsLink
Grant SilianoffRed Wings21153
Ilya MironovRed Wings21147
Jack FinleyRed Wings22103
Josh JoorisRed WingsLink
Julius NattinenRed Wings
Kameron KiellyRed Wings
Kasper KotkansaloRed Wings
Kim NousiainenRed Wings21211
Landon FerraroRed WingsLink
Ludvig HedstromRed Wings21129
Maksim ZhukovRed Wings
Maxim KrovyakovRed Wings22130
Michael PastujovRed Wings
Mikhail AbramovRed Wings21146
Nail YakupovRed Wings
Nicholas BrouillardRed Wings
Nikita PopugaevRed WingsLink
Ondrej PsenickaRed Wings21167
Patrik BerglundRed WingsLink
Philip SamuelssonRed WingsLink
Roman BychkovRed Wings21121
Samuel HlavajRed Wings2199
Tanner FritzRed WingsLink
Tim ErixonRed WingsLink
Trevor CheekRed WingsLink
Tristen NielsenRed Wings20228
Vince PedrieRed WingsLink
Vojtech BudikRed Wings
Will BorgenRed Wings
Yannick BruschweilerRed Wings21158

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
22MIN DET DET
23CHI DET PHI DET DET
24DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
25DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
26DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET



[2020-05-27 22:26:24] - Red Wings drafts Maxim Krovyakov as the #130 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 22.
[2020-05-25 22:01:26] - Red Wings drafts Jack Finley as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 22.
[2020-05-24 22:22:47] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Canucks : Mike Smith (76).
[2020-05-24 22:22:47] - TRADE : From Canucks to Red Wings : Y:23-RND:2-CHI, Y:23-RND:4-DET.
[2020-05-23 21:58:42] - TRADE : From Islanders to Red Wings : Connor Hellebuyck (77), Y:22-RND:4-VAN.
[2020-05-23 21:58:42] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Islanders : Brady Tkachuk (71), Kaapo Kahkonen (67).
[2020-05-21 19:21:21] - TRADE : From Jets to Red Wings : Ryan Suter (72).
[2020-05-21 19:21:21] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Jets : Jake Muzzin (72).
[2020-05-18 14:45:16] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Ducks : Y:22-RND:4-DET, Y:23-RND:2-DET.
[2020-05-18 14:45:16] - TRADE : From Ducks to Red Wings : Mike Smith (76).



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS108228240551192572391841141104453132120124114130116612511965625740065710708190262653806882912127252981972916042555421.18%2725878.68%11076209151.46%1026201750.87%608118551.31%1812103517027661515757
LHS118232280448621821264117803256118982041152001230100114-14642183505682245728919259374692288385255284036417372745720.80%1582782.91%31047201352.01%935188949.50%587113851.58%1791101617247481490766
LHS1282322606666252239134118150123212411410411411054341281253642524066580062889019259687282386489270986186816122665621.05%3546581.64%41046201052.04%1087211151.49%628119252.68%173397017987751468722
LHS1382264200167208238-30411918000131131067417240015495132-37522083375450150797314232668986875958262082675214992444418.03%3366480.95%31003187953.38%1023205949.68%574110551.95%168391018137811493742
LHS1482283105684216221-541131702252109109041151403432107112-5562163215374247768020251278188280983257481578316912643814.39%3576781.23%101033197252.38%1111208353.34%606114253.06%173996117717821492736
LHS158223320401211205219-14418180207694107-1341151402055111112-14620530851322487269342488760823876114258387670515732774817.33%3205881.88%71062197253.85%1070204752.27%602110254.63%174196017897811506749
LHS16823932022252562272941261201011134944041132001214122133-1178256455711249977767246182877783149224864659514982344920.94%2223882.88%51538285053.96%1413263153.71%658126252.14%2049145418875771026518
LHS1786403302524243245-243171901123112125-134323140140113112011802434436862410070698253584581985643244569659717192144621.50%2353585.11%11568292953.53%1521278654.59%775137356.45%2062145020546091087543
LHS1882313703245227247-2041161603123111119-841152100122116128-12622273966234381657413247387177480360259676247116782233515.70%2174479.72%21400275750.78%1371280248.93%639125750.84%1897132320475861025504
LHS1982293703364222225-3411715032131171011641122200151105124-19582223806022481636911231775178475567253669148515882293917.03%1912984.82%11084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%1945136419955971040519
LHS2082194505715204273-6941112102403117137-20418240331287136-4938204370574427265616238680977676753264676271617212874616.03%3106280.00%21409281949.98%1461294749.58%603126847.56%1898131020606001018495
LHS2182284105323239239041141804203124127-3411423011201151123762394316704375877017239775479481565229866378019083207122.19%3426182.16%21558288054.10%1468280552.34%640122852.12%2038142718966021033520
LHS58239250328528124041412210011431421132941171502142139127127828148776808709410617254177389784869253586278518242547429.13%2615180.46%9873172050.76%932180251.72%732138952.70%171892818768591563787
LHS682362604312128024040412113031301491252441151301291131115167228043671600781038323256784090479475247986775716452695319.70%2656575.47%41042194553.57%999197150.68%745138753.71%1764998387117551525764
LHS78238280205922121384119140201512411954119140004497943762213675880157758212260082090286462243085957116622654516.98%1924079.17%0982192850.93%920185649.57%670127952.38%1801102816867401504766
LHS882352905067248228204120120302412410717411517020431241213702484036512360829517267485493386580245086062217002564919.14%2274580.18%21061205651.61%1013195651.79%607120050.58%1805103916827531501750
LHS982402504643249203464124110311113298344116140153211710512802494086572370838812251876784687952245681745915782495823.29%1843580.98%21064196854.07%1016196251.78%638116055.00%177199616837401517779
Total Regular Season1398543541062551039440263948786992962480382343512076191915769924729302432604319502029-7911064026669810724314211651332136427542637135661440614180123142686135221103928237438086219.68%444384481.00%58198463844451.62%196313863050.82%108092088751.75%312551917633343130592280911424
Playoff
LHS10137600000362886600000020812716000001620-4143659950091214136212212111724231357626740820.00%29679.31%015931350.80%14730248.68%7418639.78%271150275118237120
LHS117340000016151312000007704220000098161628440072702227770591622760261642129.52%14378.57%08717749.15%8616352.76%458851.14%159881546813168
LHS12624000001621-531200000712-53120000099041624400027702036161729235834912621314.29%22577.27%18316051.88%8617349.71%549457.45%137781395810954
LHS15734000001921-232100000871413000001114-361933520056712048152683244717614024416.67%40782.50%18918248.90%8918947.09%529256.52%149841486712459
LHS16624000001517-23120000087131200000710-341528430057301854664732159394211313323.08%21195.24%012923355.36%10920952.15%519354.84%14196143437737
LHS5624000001821-331200000910-131200000911-2418325000310502295678869198685513324729.17%19289.47%17816048.75%7014548.28%4710843.52%13579200391411255
LHS6105500000312476240000015141431000001610610315384011014703301171238912661037619716318.75%31487.10%212223551.91%9921346.48%8815656.41%2161254067184818891
LHS7624000002026-6312000001114-331200000912-342036560056811815758651215666112417423.53%23578.26%07513754.74%6915046.00%5510253.92%120661345510652
LHS81916300000613328108200000341717981000002716113261104165021317292682226239202156122059341566710.61%29293.10%127048655.56%23446850.00%14026552.83%436255405173342176
LHS9624000001818031200000131123120000057-241829471028801763765695197733214218738.89%13284.62%08716951.48%7816048.75%489152.75%132751255411255
Total Playoff8644420000025022426432419000001321072543202300000118117188250426676136189955277488093190063277690358618212604818.46%2413784.65%61179225252.35%1067217249.13%654127551.29%19001102759834041543772