Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX311513281715516100120397612,50%460119,401122810500000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X31111627140116812734788,66%361119,723582898101274
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X115510-10002547153210,64%020318,48325103900000
__Reilly Smith (COL)X206111724011438019467,50%340820,410331860101274
Josh MorrisseyX31521261322030505117409,80%3362720,2223525102000012
Alex TuchX319142316300665183146610,84%560919,631671510600000
Travis ZajacX311110214804710970206015,71%1560519,502249590112130
Jordan StaalX31119201220556276146714,47%950416,2500026000040
Kyle PalmieriX3171219-26040358323558,43%256218,14246149300000
Ben ChiarotX3141216822067152692615,38%2566421,41314171040000100
Radko GudasX31412168435913640131410,00%2261319,761012384000076
Jesper BrattX29312151510027325010416,00%252918,23156137700001
Matt NietoX31311144206294714286,38%345814,76011218000160
Mathieu PerreaultX315510414045153281915,63%240312,9901124100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX31459-58010245118377,84%343714,091231266000015
Dylan DeMeloX31167917520322411154,17%2860919,6410116100000051
Nick HoldenX31167-4260542618485,56%4257018,38000313000193
Niklas KronwallX31077514049328660,00%2059319,12000120000047
Gabriel BourqueX291011204642825,00%11053,6200008000044
Sean KuralyX29101-1007642925,00%11164,0000000000056
Brandon ManningX17011-120826220,00%7925,4200002000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX4250,70%71000010,93120101100342
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1243,28%6700000,88020000130220
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X1054,29%3500000,98020000130
__Reilly Smith (COL)X0231,25%3200000,83000000130
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,83000000041213
Alex TuchX1235,56%4500000,76120001100222
Travis ZajacX4156,30%83300000,69000001100420
Jordan StaalX3154,30%62800100,79110000011124
Kyle PalmieriX1040,54%3700000,68020000210002
Ben ChiarotX100,00%000000,480000001140020
Radko GudasX110,00%000000,52000100077111
Jesper BrattX0037,14%3500000,570000000104002
Matt NietoX0150,00%2200000,61000000063200
Mathieu PerreaultX2037,80%8200000,50110000081001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0145,59%6800000,410200000222101
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,230000101190000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,250000000283001
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,240000001310010
Gabriel BourqueX0055,00%2000000,1900000002424000
Sean KuralyX0056,94%7200000,1700000002525000
Brandon ManningX000,00%200000,2200000001713000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner3020900,9132,35178423708040000,80010301211
Carter Hutton20200,8574,2884206420010,0000130000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX311716331400367399308817,17%472723,4543718103000164
Jonathan ToewsX311021311540397399298110,10%1271322,9925728104000386
Mikael BacklundX3111142522354867102295910,78%555617,9447111778101134
P.K. SubbanX3142125843565495014278,00%3876724,7518927104000086
Andreas AthanasiouX311112231060343485245812,94%960219,434371494000256
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X318111990035439037768,89%563620,5313417102000040
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X112352008142816347,14%021219,3101123900000
__Cam Atkinson (CHI)X20681470027296221429,68%542421,201231563000040
Seth JonesX29613192300404552173411,54%3571424,634592793000166
Tyson BarrieX3111213519521362811293,57%2067121,641671998000188
Olli MaattaX2839121230079213112179,68%2353919,250331465000068
Brandon SaadX30641020023325393611,32%746015,33123669011026
Ryan GravesX31371031805415158720,00%2346414,97112421000018
Trevor LewisX30459-56033425014328,00%340313,4420273800001
Andrew CoppX251782401118216224,76%82499,9700001000011
Tyler PitlickX3016706031375715371,75%335511,850000200004
Chris KunitzX311451120177215124,76%43029,7401101700009
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X17044-1401454170,00%1427716,2801112800002
__Dennis Cholowski (MIN)X17044-1401454170,00%1427716,2801112800002
Jan RuttaX25213-4401316135515,38%2739215,66000018000030
Tyler MotteX29112-1602832428242,38%22689,230000100000
Marcus FolignoX3111231603610224134,55%32156,930000200018
Henrik BorgstromX6011000051040,00%0365,990000000000
Henri JokiharjuX1000200101010,00%01313,100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1138,92%33400000,91000000270323
Jonathan ToewsX4056,34%69400000,87010000210213
Mikael BacklundX0154,97%64400000,90020101300041
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000100,65000010075210
Andreas AthanasiouX4043,07%20200000,76000002600241
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3326,42%5300000,60110000290420
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X0116,67%1800000,47110000290
__Cam Atkinson (CHI)X3231,43%3500000,66000000290
Seth JonesX200,00%000000,53000001200102
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,390000100302010
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,45000000042210
Brandon SaadX2046,15%5200000,430000000114012
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,430000000144010
Trevor LewisX1151,16%17200000,450100002160110
Andrew CoppX0053,60%12500000,640000000133010
Tyler PitlickX0039,88%16800000,39000000260000
Chris KunitzX0031,25%3200000,33000000011000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000144000
__Dennis Cholowski (MIN)X000,00%000000,290000000144
Jan RuttaX010,00%000000,15000000044010
Tyler MotteX0050,00%2000000,1500000002820000
Marcus FolignoX0041,67%1200000,19010000099010
Henrik BorgstromX0044,90%4900000,56000000120000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2014330,9192,06119302415040100,40052011033
Jake Allen (TOT)179610,9032,8991202444530100,60051616300
__Jake Allen (VAN)52210,8723,6922800141090000,600550
__Jake Allen (CHI)127400,9132,6368502303440100,00001116

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX2991625-1100678410529918,57%862521,5735830108101199
Artem AnisimovX3071522-2207698611498,14%546915,643582196000143
Jack JohnsonX3061218-4280693843152613,95%3467622,55461023102000191
Ivan ProvorovX3061117-11120485059192510,17%4174624,86448391190110113
Calvin de HaanX3011617-634051303413312,94%3871623,8516719117000093
Justin WilliamsX308715-620039418429539,52%358419,484261399000124
Joe ThorntonX303912-72010425621505,36%258119,38167977000354
Josh ArchibaldX304711-220078305015438,00%1054718,231561097000161
Tomas TatarX305510-814033477716586,49%361020,3402213105000147
Dan HamhuisX30459-28019132351517,39%3957419,133141269000069
Jason DemersX27189-520143215486,67%2140114,8504451700005
Mark BorowieckiX30268-46010853121779,52%2245115,05000318000031
Tom PyattX30336-7209243410168,82%332410,81112644000131
Carter CamperX163253002663350,00%11388,600000400001
Derek GrantX2922426024313713285,41%439713,69000121000019
Garrett WilsonX3022402955413153613,33%22849,4700014000020
Steve BernierX30101-7100341115586,67%42498,290000400001
Victor RaskX30101-7601119168106,25%42478,220000000000
Tyler GraovacX19000-74020512370,00%01839,620000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0155,38%78000000,80120000021410
Artem AnisimovX1248,88%40300000,94000000022310
Jack JohnsonX110,00%000000,53000000072031
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000000,460000000172014
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,48000000032002
Justin WilliamsX1043,84%7300000,51000000021000
Joe ThorntonX1050,27%54700000,41120000011000
Josh ArchibaldX1043,33%12000000,400000000162010
Tomas TatarX1045,31%12800000,3301000001010011
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,31000000052020
Jason DemersX100,00%000000,450000000225000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,35000110042001
Tom PyattX2040,28%7200000,37000000095001
Carter CamperX0055,56%900000,73000000099101
Derek GrantX1048,57%3500000,20000000077010
Garrett WilsonX0041,18%1700000,280000100154001
Steve BernierX1036,36%2200000,0800000002424001
Victor RaskX0052,22%20300000,0800000002525000
Tyler GraovacX0044,74%3800000,0000000002120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury23111100,9122,29128503495580011,0003237410
Michael Leighton102600,8873,2551800282470111,0003723100

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX327916-178042819232647,61%1566420,751232195000281
Troy BrouwerX328614-1829573789325628,60%2071522,3512313950002100
Conor ShearyX305813-9008397413616,76%351817,27044139000002
Joe MorrowX2621113-53608940264207,69%3154220,831341561000060
Jason DickinsonX327512-16100507066215210,61%558418,264262087000077
Warren FoegeleX303912-68056365123435,88%347415,790441465000010
Martin FrkX325510-1510023406114458,20%646014,39011432000020
Jordan WealX322810-18205716822562,94%648015,01011533000233
Dmitrij JaskinX32538-16160734147164010,64%754917,16000657000165
Jeremy LauzonX25268-1124048291561613,33%4448919,55213743000057
Mason AppletonX26268-84020394121344,88%436414,0000043300007
Sami NikuX32178-232603030355202,86%4370622,061121894000196
Brad HuntX32257-812037322616217,69%5373723,021011492000195
Austin WagnerX31426-714039242041520,00%13079,910000000000
Adam ClendeningX21145-8180172213547,69%1735516,88000121000023
Matt LuffX32055-112003027275240,00%1836211,3200000000012
Brendan GaunceX251343603171071110,00%21375,480000300009
Robbie RussoX22033-1610039178790,00%1344420,17000351000038
Denis GurianovX27112-20035155116,67%11174,330002900000
Brett SeneyX7101-20002131100.00%1436,180000000000
Casey MittelstadtX2000-200011010,00%02010,170000000000
Sergei BoikovX6000-360813000,00%19115,200000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX1048,13%50900000,48000000022011
Troy BrouwerX1046,38%23500000,39001000044000
Conor ShearyX0044,74%3800000,50000000093000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,480000000182100
Jason DickinsonX0047,30%70400000,41000000032020
Warren FoegeleX0051,43%3500000,51000000022001
Martin FrkX0032,43%3700000,43000000075100
Jordan WealX0051,93%54500000,4200000001414000
Dmitrij JaskinX0056,00%2500000,29000000011001
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,33000000031100
Mason AppletonX0039,04%37400000,44000000081010
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,230000000167000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,1900000001313100
Austin WagnerX0025,00%1600000,39000000055000
Adam ClendeningX010,00%000000,280000000164010
Matt LuffX0035,71%2800000,280000000329000
Brendan GaunceX0041,26%14300000,5800000001111000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,140000000218000
Denis GurianovX0038,10%2100000,3400000001919000
Brett SeneyX1048,78%4100000,46000000011001
Casey MittelstadtX0036,36%1100000,00000000051000
Sergei BoikovX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz2922320,8843,801610201028790000,0000275001
Adin Hill71400,8883,8731020201790000,0000527000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX32161733132010115110288214,55%774423,2535823122011367
Joe PavelskiX3212112311120536796316712,50%564020,0144822112000249
Blake WheelerX29715228321068608519528,24%959120,403252097011247
Evgenii DadonovX323151860094010822682,78%666420,7404422114000065
Duncan KeithX2751116-424035242892517,86%3157621,323581886101251
Nate SchmidtX3241216-210033385618347,14%3173923,1011232119000177
David PerronX3241014512075377317485,48%266820,8803311101000032
Mattias JanmarkX329312-1020113461103414,75%151516,1002223000015
Patrick MarleauX325510-26047316526537,69%563019,6815613118000045
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2937101140303127102011,11%3758920,313141996000058
Jake GardinerX313580201917175917,65%2040613,101231177112164
Troy StecherX322575260634338595,26%3155017,201011757000032
Marco ScandellaX32156-4300492522384,55%1850615,82011426000018
Devin ShoreX32156-412041584312302,33%041713,0300012300001
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X34134-152605935272313,70%337911,140000000000
__Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X17134-72403518171155,88%322213,040000000000
__Mathieu Joseph (BOS)X17000-8202417101160,00%01579,250000000000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X29123-11009173210133,13%21906,5500011000000
__Danton Heinen (EDM)X17022-500810176100,00%21106,440001900000
__Danton Heinen (BOS)X12101-6001715436,67%0816,710000100000
Tomas NosekX27112-72020162113214,76%230411,280000000001
Will ButcherX18022460476030,00%718510,260000000003
Carter VerhaegheX3011-120004110,00%03712,400000000000
Jordan NolanX2000020415000,00%02713,320000000000
Ty RattieX17000-20011313460,00%11498,750000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4149,77%86000000,89130000210335
Joe PavelskiX2252,10%57200000,72030000160222
Blake WheelerX1049,50%30100000,74020020041321
Evgenii DadonovX1031,71%8200000,54120000044020
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,56000000000001
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,43000001100011
David PerronX1050,00%5000000,42110000140131
Mattias JanmarkX1140,32%6200000,47000000011201
Patrick MarleauX2049,02%5100100,32000000077103
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,34000000094001
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,39000000061000
Troy StecherX110,00%000000,25000001100110
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,240000000297001
Devin ShoreX0046,88%38400000,2900000001713011
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0037,18%35500000,2100000002118000
__Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X0036,13%19100000,3600000002118
__Mathieu Joseph (BOS)X0038,41%16400000,0000000002118
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0046,67%3000000,32020000033000
__Danton Heinen (EDM)X0043,48%2300000,37020000033
__Danton Heinen (BOS)X0057,14%700000,25000000033
Tomas NosekX0047,37%1900000,1300000001313000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,220000000184000
Carter VerhaegheX000,00%200000,54000000031000
Jordan NolanX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Ty RattieX0055,56%900000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier20000,9631,2946001270000,0000032000
Ben Bishop3218950,9132,14190801687830100,75012320322

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan PatrickX32922314602010079235211,39%1363519,831101111841125104
Bobby RyanX321211231220566091277413,19%961619,2455102495000364
Timo MeierX3261420-4335957913434834,48%967721,150442780000029
Alex GalchenyukX3191019-480177384224710,71%160219,41123640000033
Alexander SteenX3061016-96016719026646,67%1362120,701231771000023
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X31691528024347827457,69%259519,1822427113000014
__Mike Hoffman (NJD)X27381128022195724405,26%250218,59022179500000
__Mike Hoffman (MTL)X4314000215213514,29%09323,162021018000014
Dmitry KulikovX2921315-1332063293710225,41%4960720,920221573000187
Nick LappinX326511-420112127101722,22%737011,582245611125108
Michael MerschX3256114206254783210,64%436711,460000600003
Zach Aston-ReeseX323811114027796914474,35%735911,2100061200000
Zack SmithX242810714036392715427,41%634014,1810121000004
Zack KassianX32459016058417915405,06%649015,30000857000060
Ben HarpurX2835834208014318209,68%2855119,682021877000057
Brett LernoutX3217842203713194105,26%4673723,030229920110108
Jarred TinordiX30257-544083161881711,11%5071423,80101865000085
Danny O'ReganX32156-120028123108,33%21544,8200001200000
Isac LundestromX29134-30021111489,09%41284,4200003000018
Joona KoppanenX321345220561514387,14%3156617,70000159000088
Nikita ScherbakX5112-2002520150,00%26713,480000000000
Joonas LyytinenX14101-5406430433,33%1623616,8300001000028
Mike VecchioneX2000000000030,00%0104,950000100000
Jeff TaylorX2000-100230010,00%33919,550000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan PatrickX2050,18%84700010,98000000022131
Bobby RyanX1131,08%7400000,75110000032103
Timo MeierX0043,40%15900000,59020010011112
Alex GalchenyukX3147,84%57900000,63010000000212
Alexander SteenX0044,49%27200000,52010000022020
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1040,00%2000000,50010000021100
__Mike Hoffman (NJD)X1035,71%1400000,44010000021
__Mike Hoffman (MTL)X0050,00%600000,86000000021
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,490000002100010
Nick LappinX3039,62%5300000,59010000044010
Michael MerschX0140,74%2700000,60000000088020
Zach Aston-ReeseX0046,15%40300000,610000000103000
Zack SmithX0051,28%3900000,59000000095111
Zack KassianX2042,20%10900000,37010000180100
Ben HarpurX010,00%000000,290000000167014
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,22000001100000
Jarred TinordiX010,00%000000,20000000066110
Danny O'ReganX1050,26%18900000,780000000199000
Isac LundestromX0043,55%6200000,620000001150000
Joona KoppanenX000,00%000000,140000001160000
Nikita ScherbakX0050,00%400000,59000000031000
Joonas LyytinenX100,00%000000,08000000088001
Mike VecchioneX0025,00%800000,00000000022000
Jeff TaylorX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot32131520,9162,951746218610280000,8336320703
Eric Comrie61100,9213,2018800101270000,0000032000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX3181422-1517551779329788,60%1557818,642791964000034
Alex DeBrincatX3191120-1400164611221798,04%460619,5446101666000253
Brett Howden (R)X3181119580385550183516,00%440813,15235858000119
Justin BraunX3111415-628075613710322,70%4168822,191342077000073
Brady SkjeiX3141014-534077372592416,00%3564120,662131144000135
Ilya KovalchukX316713-74015328624766,98%060019,341451489000020
Chris KreiderX315813-9375142396832757,35%465020,963141688000024
Nikita ZaitsevX314913-122407336509218,00%4774824,122573290000077
Derek RyanX318412-1295218953142915,09%558318,803251186000162
Carl GunnarssonX313912-9201432339109,09%2954317,500441435000150
Matt CullenX31459-3002594212269,52%1454417,54011310000045
Chris MuellerX3145902014193451811,76%52518,11224114500000
Fredrik ClaessonX31279126068311361015,38%2951916,7600019000050
Ryan SpoonerX31268-3603429436364,65%137812,20000241000014
Ryan DonatoX31437600730424289,52%138112,28000118000023
Matt MoulsonX31156-2952381812285,56%22327,480110700000
Brendan PerliniX31325412032192981810,34%443313,98202552000028
Mark BarberioX17055-30081810350,00%2131718,6700001000035
Ben StreetX13224-24015911222,22%1584,490001300000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X1000000000000,00%01515,350000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX0047,70%56600000,76220011100132
Alex DeBrincatX2143,64%5500000,66030001100120
Brett Howden (R)X2048,95%38200000,93000000033211
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,44000000083011
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,44000000085112
Ilya KovalchukX0046,88%6400000,43120000140101
Chris KreiderX1038,40%25000000,40030010074202
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,35000000150012
Derek RyanX1053,33%43500000,41110000085000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,4400000001611100
Matt CullenX0051,81%49800000,33000000086000
Chris MuellerX0147,41%13500000,72000001100001
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,35000000075000
Ryan SpoonerX0040,63%3200000,42000000063000
Ryan DonatoX0037,33%7500000,37000000066000
Matt MoulsonX0057,14%2100000,52000100033000
Brendan PerliniX1040,00%4000000,23010000033000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,310000000170000
Ben StreetX1041,67%6000001,37000000000000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott1661000,8892,8196001454070101,00031610020
Roberto Luongo123520,9023,1568601363660100,75041021100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX33918276100449511231878,04%261318,5927930126000023
Mathew BarzalX3381826010027539022718,89%064219,47112157100001
Phil KesselX3312112310601864100328212,00%065819,9523518130000016
Zdeno CharaX3361723144551053742225414,29%4179924,2134725116000084
Viktor ArvidssonX3381220-31203396135381045,93%968720,800333513200001
Patrik LaineX33109190300965083235812,05%362518,95123127500003
Colton SissonsX337714-180544762226611,29%746213,991231264000180
Braydon CoburnX33410140403332134930,77%3857517,432133120000108
Darnell NurseX2931114-8581088504716336,38%5161421,1823533120000070
Colton SceviourX336713-1255383345113813,33%1039211,8810127101376
Anthony BeauvillierX334913416055317117505,63%153916,3404424127000114
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X3338111112046293213109,38%1371921,792242211800008
Kevin ShattenkirkX3301111-108028192810210,00%3073022,1304423139000188
Nikita ZadorovX2836944357916131623,08%2634012,1500014011030
Ryan KeslerX2944808024363161812,90%62869,873031249000386
Mark JankowskiX3334710053728122410,71%735210,66000030000103
Sam BennettX33314213528121711117,65%21765,340000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X24044-220217259100,00%026911,210000000000
Erik GudbransonX1320224015461133,33%3957,3010111000012
Egor Yakovlev (R)X5022-100012020,00%28617,2800011200005
Valeri NichushkinX41013000332333,33%0317,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX1054,35%74700000,88010000011132
Mathew BarzalX3051,15%47900000,81110000072121
Phil KesselX5043,48%9200000,70010000061103
Zdeno CharaX010,00%000000,58001000081132
Viktor ArvidssonX2037,25%5100000,58000000033111
Patrik LaineX1244,00%35000000,61010000022220
Colton SissonsX1049,46%37200000,61000000051211
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,490000000101110
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,460010100191110
Colton SceviourX1048,41%12600000,66000000011100
Anthony BeauvillierX1040,70%8600000,48000000011020
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,31000001100002
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,300000000334000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,53001000055110
Ryan KeslerX1051,93%38900000,56000000140100
Mark JankowskiX0158,33%3600000,4000000001111011
Sam BennettX1046,34%4100000,450000101200000
Robert Thomas (R)X0042,31%2600000,300000000248000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,42000000077000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000,00%000000,46000000041100
Valeri NichushkinX0033,33%300000,65000000042001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard42100,9172,35204008960000,0000330000
Devan Dubnyk30171300,9032,56178224767850111,0004303322

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX33819277120777573276510,96%763219,1617814102000255
Matt DumbaX30719265555755554283312,96%2464421,472242377000025
Jake GuentzelX321113243200644877288514,29%562519,5345913106000340
John KlingbergX3171724102062738173218,42%3268121,9833626102000159
Evander KaneX33131023352101545092266414,13%569921,2003317105000164
Sean MonahanX3310112120027511028659,09%468720,8221322104000145
Yanni GourdeX3371320-1155435810629766,60%1055616,863693694000595
Matt NiskanenX33515205415923628132717,86%4867020,2913413500001100
Mikael GranlundX33891711204629927798,08%566020,011451695000248
Brandon PirriX3371017280114563143811,11%243513,18257258100005
Tyler MyersX331151691954833344242,94%4372221,880227190003111
Anthony DuclairX334596408163862410,53%42276,880000200004
Dan GirardiX33369350059292171714,29%4355716,89000116000092
Anthony ManthaX33369510023286613504,55%158717,78101149900001
Joonas DonskoiX323474208111841016,67%01745,450000100000
Riley SheahanX312573401542254158,00%62668,57112314000283
Corey PerryX331560803914288183,57%237311,300000200000
Andrew MacDonaldX230442100142387100,00%2331913,8600001000043
Marcus Pettersson (R)X6022020970010,00%28814,6700000000012
Christian FolinX110112012102100.00%02120,851011200001
Brock McGinn (R)X6011000314020,00%1345,610000100002
Scott Laughton (R)X6000-100524200,00%0345,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX4053,45%73900000,85010001100130
Matt DumbaX100,00%000010,81000000120222
Jake GuentzelX2151,79%5600010,77010000011211
John KlingbergX200,00%000010,70000000042221
Evander KaneX1147,96%9800010,66111010120405
Sean MonahanX1049,46%91800000,61110000022041
Yanni GourdeX0046,75%7700000,72010100053101
Matt NiskanenX110,00%000000,60000010190120
Mikael GranlundX1246,60%10300000,51010000033211
Brandon PirriX2044,89%37200000,78000000120011
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,440000100181112
Anthony DuclairX0035,00%2000000,79000000022010
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,32000000042010
Anthony ManthaX0144,19%4300000,31010001100000
Joonas DonskoiX1050,00%1600000,800000000162100
Riley SheahanX1050,17%29700000,53000000082000
Corey PerryX0018,18%1100000,320000000282000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,250000000238000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,450000001130000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,96000000120000
Brock McGinn (R)X0063,64%1100000,59000004700000
Scott Laughton (R)X0060,71%2800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2816930,9142,25165043627220110,5717285301
Anton Khudobin62210,8912,9734300171560010,0000528001

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX301419334201447138339310,14%162420,8067134412600002
Roman JosiX30131528-1140365088255914,77%5173524,50931250108000079
Mark ScheifeleX30101626216048103142451167,04%1067122,3618926123000068
Alex OvechkinX3010142472001254010433779,62%265121,6944836128000114
Evgeny KuznetsovX3081321415523649423598,51%262620,853692512400009
Erik KarlssonX2731720-110037353082610,00%2856821,04210122191000018
Charlie CoyleX3051419112059476418477,81%645415,1409920115000271
Brock NelsonX30710173120283965164710,77%452117,3634721115000174
Adam LarssonX303141794408231326169,38%5364021,32011934000060
Andre BurakovskyX306410400331850142112,00%550816,9411214107000011
Ian ColeX191910260312114557,14%1934418,1200000000037
Jonas BrodinX302575002342213169,09%3751017,001011125000153
Conor Garland (TOT)X31246-2602424173911,76%1843213,9300011000000
__Conor Garland (MTL)X282460602422173711,76%1841114,6900011000000
__Conor Garland (NJD)X3000-200020020,00%0216,880000000000
Roman PolakX30145-43807423125118,33%2443014,32101212000071
Johan LarssonX30202-6603417267187,69%62789,2500000000275
Jordan Kyrou (R)X28112-30012314387,14%21806,430000000000
Tyler EnnisX30112-1601012286203,57%02578,570000000001
Dylan McIlrathX14022020955020,00%716912,0600003000012
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X2000-100001100,00%062,810000000000
Nick CousinsX30000-7801812162120,00%12257,4900001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4041,10%7300001,06140000130214
Roman JosiX120,00%000020,76000000120422
Mark ScheifeleX2055,42%89500000,78340000022201
Alex OvechkinX3043,16%9500000,74040000062241
Evgeny KuznetsovX0149,92%64700000,67021000410201
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000000,700000000113120
Charlie CoyleX1153,02%31500000,84000000061110
Brock NelsonX2051,01%34700000,65010000420112
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,530000000152310
Andre BurakovskyX0252,63%5700000,39110001100120
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,58000000071010
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,2700000001212010
Conor Garland (TOT)X000,00%700000,2800000002011000
__Conor Garland (MTL)X000,00%600000,2900000002011
__Conor Garland (NJD)X000,00%100000,0000000002011
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,23000001100001
Johan LarssonX1036,84%1900000,14000001100001
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0149,43%17600000,220000001130001
Tyler EnnisX0033,33%1500000,16000000055000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,240000001140000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Nick CousinsX0040,63%3200000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson31000,9391,7568002330000,0000030000
Andrei Vasilevskiy3019730,9062,52176321747850200,82417300120

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX311513289001472100287315,00%364620,83257211050007102
Zach HymanX3181624-1255885111223777,14%1064520,8126836102000071
Ryan PulockX3151722-2200453139161812,82%2358918,9834720102000035
David SavardX3161420-1180623238132815,79%4466021,28448201020000105
Eric StaalX3171219-14018679030887,78%364320,7410119111000137
Hampus LindholmX3141418330086406112396,56%4470122,623143581000172
Mats ZuccarelloX277815660354763173111,11%239714,7011251700008
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX31761308027709822597,14%760919,65033972000371
Brandon CarloX315813024050351561233,33%3248115,5200013000095
Pavel ZachaX315510-440105646133610,87%344414,31033532000018
Adam PelechX3119100320412825464,00%3253717,31011939000094
Jimmy VeseyX3145932037314713268,51%255317,85213970000340
Nick RitchieX31279-349590134613264,35%139412,6900031700003
Zach WerenskiX25156-66018233010303,33%1544417,761341382000011
Nate ThompsonX31224-7003436245148,33%432710,5412312980001109
Adrian KempeX31123-7802019249184,17%132410,470001100000
Damon SeversonX31022520038813370,00%2131710,23000936000051
Christian FischerX191012408771614,29%11146,000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX8000-200001000,00%070,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3049,36%70100000,87110000011402
Zach HymanX1160,38%5300000,74010101100403
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,75000000130111
David SavardX110,00%000000,61000000130112
Eric StaalX1052,80%82000000,591100001100031
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,51000000240010
Mats ZuccarelloX1034,78%2300000,76000000011120
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2244,30%14900100,43110000075100
Brandon CarloX210,00%000000,54000000071011
Pavel ZachaX1155,16%41700000,45010002200100
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,370000000201010
Jimmy VeseyX1042,06%10700000,330000000126001
Nick RitchieX1050,00%3200000,46010100021101
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,270000000146000
Nate ThompsonX0052,21%33900100,24010000055001
Adrian KempeX0055,56%1800000,18000001100000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,130000000312000
Christian FischerX0054,55%1100000,18000000000001
Michael Dal ColleX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith31171310,9122,51186640788880010,7147310212

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX3321204162018891643512412,80%1271621,69691537129011251
Taylor HallX331524391010064511424710910,56%167720,52310132513100005
Vincent TrocheckX3310142482401389196205810,42%070321,3036919115101258
Kris LetangX2851621-6395865141142912,20%2465423,3536920104000068
Mikko KoivuX3391120-1180318073226412,33%962118,81459151050110101
Miro HeiskanenX32416202403415020338,00%3374023,1225726116000078
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X3071118-610024377616579,21%153217,723472210600000
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X112461401012288197,14%116214,74112123300000
__Jeff Skinner (CGY)X195712-76014254883810,42%036919,44235107300000
Josh BaileyX3371017-920142455244512,73%259618,073471310100006
Brandon Montour (TOT)X3031417840051233082610,00%2854718,23369147500002
__Brandon Montour (NYI)X1102242201769240,00%816514,970004800001
__Brandon Montour (CGY)X1931215418034172162214,29%2038220,12369106700001
Ron HainseyX3331417114037372771911,11%3968820,86112630101194
Jake DeBruskX3378152160493455183712,73%153316,1412344100007
Jeff CarterX335813214027477626586,58%249615,021231681000147
Derek ForbortX28481262604913204620,00%2545916,40101525000058
Blake ComeauX32246-222050223110236,45%43199,9710112000381
Steven SantiniX322242100412311131218,18%2148115,0200012000038
Craig SmithX3313432026153318303,03%23109,400001600002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X12213200514183711,11%113110,930000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X10112-7100229103610,00%1021921,93101533000030
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X10112-7100229103610,00%1021921,93101533000030
TJ TynanX291120202613457,69%21645,650000000000
Corban KnightX25101200223183115,56%01636,510000300004
Lawson Crouse (R)X4011040303110,00%0235,810000000006
Cal O'ReillyX8011100110010,00%0394,860000000000
Trevor Carrick (R)X1000-100000000,00%01413,720000000000
Matt IrwinX2000-120251000,00%12914,270000000000
Peter HollandX2000000211000,00%12311,310000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X2000-100010000,00%32914,610000000000
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X7000-420304010,00%510214,560000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX5348,74%43700001,15230000011523
Taylor HallX2044,44%4500001,15030000031142
Vincent TrocheckX1154,66%89100000,68020001200242
Kris LetangX100,00%000000,64000010011211
Mikko KoivuX2153,68%84200000,64010000051110
Miro HeiskanenX010,00%000000,54000000480100
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2050,00%3800000,68120002200231
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X2041,67%1200000,74000002200
__Jeff Skinner (CGY)X0053,85%2600000,65120002200
Josh BaileyX1042,31%5200000,570000000122011
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%000000,62000000160102
__Brandon Montour (NYI)X000,00%000000,24000000160
__Brandon Montour (CGY)X000,00%000000,78000000160
Ron HainseyX100,00%000000,490000001110001
Jake DeBruskX2045,45%4400000,56010001100012
Jeff CarterX0057,14%25900000,52110000081100
Derek ForbortX200,00%000000,52000000011112
Blake ComeauX0034,62%2600000,380000000261010
Steven SantiniX010,00%000000,1700000001414000
Craig SmithX0044,44%1800000,2600000001010000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0060,00%1000000,46000001100100
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,18000000130000
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X000,00%000000,18000000130
TJ TynanX0055,95%8400000,24000000011000
Corban KnightX0050,49%10300000,12000000120000
Lawson Crouse (R)X00100.00%100000,86000000041000
Cal O'ReillyX0040,00%2500000,51000000160000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Peter HollandX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper3217850,9032,51189242798110100,66712303201
Antti Raanta31200,7805,611180011500000,0000330000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX311421351400765105347313,33%662320,102242284000113
Carl SoderbergX3115142913100317488205417,05%1658018,703141658000350
Jacob TroubaX3132225-135560716023275,00%4870322,682353192000075
Michael Rasmussen (R)X31109197115424842152923,81%648315,5704488800001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X318111913295931545123217,78%054617,62112108600001
Nick BjugstadX3141317-118059546517486,15%250516,281341898000024
Ondrej KaseX3069155005387125608,45%448716,23011672000130
Travis DermottX3141014422043232562116,00%2664820,922131183000072
Sami VatanenX3131114010026313812257,89%4168221,9923520101000194
Frank VatranoX3121214920047414218374,76%352216,84000112000044
Alex BiegaX305712133407218159633,33%2050716,91011426000040
Brenden DillonX311111224958028216134,76%3762620,191341376000090
Maxime LajoieX31371015002161671318,75%3348015,480000100002
Andrew CoglianoX31628-22085652144011,54%1148415,62000334000161
Miles WoodX31448-222047162982713,79%238912,5601111200007
Michael RafflX31325-1602724336259,09%731410,1200013000359
Carter RowneyX31224-3802514275217,41%636211,660110220001119
Matt BenningX21011-1195810000,00%13833,9600001000034
Greg CareyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X11000-4007104160,00%1888,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3034,88%12900001,12010000022254
Carl SoderbergX0051,97%63300001,00110000022333
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,71001000120123
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2040,61%55400000,79000001100012
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1035,90%3900000,70000101100401
Nick BjugstadX0152,17%66700000,670100000171012
Ondrej KaseX0043,06%7200000,62010000210200
Travis DermottX200,00%000000,43000000032001
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,41000000061101
Frank VatranoX0036,05%14700000,54000000084010
Alex BiegaX010,00%000000,47000000043112
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,380000102160001
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,4200000001715010
Andrew CoglianoX1047,78%9000000,33010000011000
Miles WoodX2025,00%2000000,41000000084000
Michael RafflX1042,86%1400000,32000000022100
Carter RowneyX0043,24%3700000,220000001280010
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,2400001002111000
Greg CareyX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0047,31%9300000,0000000002013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer31151330,8992,92187261918980201,0005310001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX3391322-8135227010226548,82%1366019,9956112999000181
Sean Walker (R)X3141418-540281938112610,53%3266121,3328102285000094
Brett ConnollyX3371017-613549337313409,59%959618,063361452000143
Oskar SundqvistX3141216-12161050756422606,25%1059219,101561496000050
Dustin ByfuglienX3241115-10661096616215286,45%6477524,2213433112011389
Mark LetestuX3321214-112405439221199,09%2651415,5900002000014
Eric FehrX334913-314024746622496,06%752015,77246116400001
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X337310-1560103653204513,21%357717,492131297000048
__Mikkel Boedker (FLA)X13101-44047152126,67%115612,0300023200008
__Mikkel Boedker (VGK)X20639-112062938183315,79%242121,042131066000040
Dominik KahunX334610-1620853465288,70%248714,7711243700002
David BackesX33459-832087326321426,35%970321,3110112105000192
Nate ProsserX33279-81003932244168,33%3557517,44022543000155
Magnus PaajarviX24538240282737102313,51%525610,66000613101116
Drake Batherson (R)X33448-1211523466216596,45%649314,94000542000032
Mike GreenX33178-718037364514192,22%4582024,86000241150000105
Tomas JurcoX3334742014192861110,71%11725,200000800007
Jake McCabe (TOT)X32156-33356027184215,56%3147614,88000957000057
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X12011100510120,00%2534,440000000002
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X20145-43355526183195,56%2942321,14000957000055
Jaycob MegnaX13145-4408321350,00%1321016,1900009000118
Sam SteelX33213320314150813,33%11173,55000011000012
Dominik SimonX33112-1410047222810243,57%133210,060000100002
Andrew AgozzinoX91012000120050,00%070,730001200000
Antti SuomelaX2000000010000,00%041,820000000000
David WarsofskyX3000-200501000,00%35418,040000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX1049,40%16800000,67010011100110
Sean Walker (R)X010,00%000000,54000000130011
Brett ConnollyX0038,98%11800000,57010010044210
Oskar SundqvistX1051,45%72300000,540110000155002
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,390000201210010
Mark LetestuX0048,12%13300000,540000004230010
Eric FehrX2054,95%60600000,50000000150010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0031,25%6400110,35000000055100
__Mikkel Boedker (FLA)X0021,43%1400000,13000000055
__Mikkel Boedker (VGK)X0034,00%5000110,43000000055
Dominik KahunX1038,77%55200000,41010000011000
David BackesX2055,93%5900000,26010000055021
Nate ProsserX010,00%000000,31000001100010
Magnus PaajarviX1028,00%2500000,63110001100011
Drake Batherson (R)X0039,06%6400000,32000100210001
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,200000000247001
Tomas JurcoX0052,73%5500000,82010000066003
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100,00%000000,250000100122001
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%000000,380000000122
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X100,00%000000,240000100122
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,48000000053100
Sam SteelX0044,44%7200000,51000000033100
Dominik SimonX0035,71%1400000,12000000071000
Andrew AgozzinoX0050,00%400003,06000000022000
Antti SuomelaX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith60200,9331,982432081200000,0000231000
Jack Campbell31111910,8913,27174321958730201,0008312500

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX311215270203210212328929,76%361619,8732533105000020
Mikko RantanenX30111324-2100305212039729,17%358619,541452299000016
Bryan RustX31810186200673973135710,96%950916,4311214420002110
Ryan MurrayX3131316412034332141614,29%4060519,51011633000081
Boone JennerX3141115-530092938418564,76%1161019,6704417900004102
Josh MansonX3141115-1435833736132211,11%3469322,352242282011094
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X2831215628084352981710,34%2157120,41123945000157
__Charlie McAvoy (NYI)X2331114826079262181314,29%2047120,48123832000153
__Charlie McAvoy (CAR)X5011-220598040,00%110120,1100011300005
Alexander EdlerX314913-240084454914258,16%3670722,8031419102000187
Cam FowlerX291111218023403116423,23%3561821,320331575000059
Nino NiederreiterX313811-26034296523334,62%254117,45224148800006
Alexander WennbergX31639420106946113813,04%1042613,7500003000167
James van RiemsdykX25538-50012315819398,62%045018,01011879000013
Ondrej PalatX3135806045325116245,88%239912,88112523000010
Mike Matheson (TOT)X31268014039342314248,70%3456718,281121256000049
__Mike Matheson (BOS)X1504434023138590,00%1524816,50000419000010
__Mike Matheson (EDM)X10112-420715127108,33%1523723,74101727000039
__Mike Matheson (CAR)X61121809632533,33%48213,6001111000000
Kevin FialaX31336420716362258,33%031210,0600011700002
Thomas HickeyX2324611001623134615,38%2038116,56101424000146
Michael Del ZottoX25066-33007121111090,00%2445518,21011754000036
Brandon DubinskyX3140418020332131019,05%42578,2800013000057
Vladimir SobotkaX2602224014495100,00%01696,500000000000
Tobias RiederX61011001221350,00%0549,020000100004
Jordan GreenwayX4000120223100,00%1368,900000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X10000-360644450,00%0777,710000100000
__Jake Virtanen (CGY)X1000000200010,00%088,030000000000
__Jake Virtanen (CAR)X9000-360444440,00%0697,670000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2151,47%85100000,88010000210312
Mikko RantanenX1146,51%4300000,82010001200111
Bryan RustX3247,83%4600000,71000000011330
Ryan MurrayX200,00%000000,53000000180020
Boone JennerX1050,12%85800100,49000000077200
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,43001000066101
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X100,00%000000,520000000201202
__Charlie McAvoy (NYI)X100,00%000000,590000000201
__Charlie McAvoy (CAR)X000,00%000000,200000000201
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,37000000041002
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,390000000111000
Nino NiederreiterX0039,29%2800000,41000000170011
Alexander WennbergX0048,67%48700000,42000000084010
James van RiemsdykX1143,59%3900000,36010000140011
Ondrej PalatX0025,00%2000000,40000000099002
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000001100000
__Mike Matheson (BOS)X000,00%000000,32000001100
__Mike Matheson (EDM)X000,00%000000,17000001100
__Mike Matheson (CAR)X000,00%000000,49000001100
Kevin FialaX0131,58%1900000,3800000001711010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,32000000093000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,260000000252010
Brandon DubinskyX2054,14%18100000,3100000001818102
Vladimir SobotkaX0033,33%600000,2400000002617000
Tobias RiederX000,00%300000,37000000022000
Jordan GreenwayX00100.00%100000,00000000310000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
__Jake Virtanen (CGY)X000,00%000000,0000000001010
__Jake Virtanen (CAR)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson28111420,9062,66158122707420000,6673274221
Michael Hutchinson72200,8882,9128920141250000,0000427000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX291215276406044109236911,01%349216,97336319400016
Artemi PanarinX29111324740173572224915,28%148816,82358189500003
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3211122322610667712234759,02%665620,503471698000032
__Brad Marchand (OTT)X2710919-22210586510333669,71%556420,883471383000023
__Brad Marchand (NYI)X513444081219195,26%19218,4300031600009
John TavaresX28914236140396486337910,47%350918,1818920101000010
John CarlsonX26614200160264450112312,00%4159923,044262891011062
Jakub VoracekX2961420510033416520549,23%251217,643691910300006
Keith YandleX2921820718032264312264,65%1555819,242683487000018
Brent Burns (TOT)X3211516124060504116292,44%2972422,6314528106011042
__Brent Burns (CGY)X140773601925124180,00%1532723,33011640011033
__Brent Burns (NYI)X18189-218041252912113,45%1439822,09134226700009
Dylan StromeX2985138406275363815,09%342814,76112126400001
Jaccob SlavinX2931013940203725131312,00%3660820,971231041000082
Clayton KellerX2965111060143043114313,95%143314,9421356100005
Travis Konecny (TOT)X324711219537336114446,56%447514,8301134110118
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X26167-115528284611402,17%239215,0801123810118
__Travis Konecny (NYI)X631434095153420,00%28313,780001200000
Phillip DanaultX283811321543694617276,52%440014,2700001011379
Joel ArmiaX2954918022232872017,86%333111,4200001101376
Ryan StromeX294376175252534122711,76%537813,0200001000458
Kris RussellX2933610161050201341123,08%2548416,7000001000080
Artturi LehkonenX2931411352314477226,38%433011,3900001000159
Michal KempnyX80338551042020,00%1013616,9900000000026
Christoffer Ehn (R)X13011-2002103000,00%3886,780000000000
Brendan LeipsicX2000-200100000,00%0115,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2150,83%53900001,10110001100341
Artemi PanarinX2150,00%2800000,98000003600022
Brad Marchand (TOT)X5140,98%6100000,70130010130421
__Brad Marchand (OTT)X4141,30%4600000,67130010130
__Brad Marchand (NYI)X1040,00%1500000,87000000130
John TavaresX3154,93%67000000,90000000420230
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,670000001130200
Jakub VoracekX0042,86%4900000,78000000210031
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,720000000101211
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000004110101
__Brent Burns (CGY)X000,00%000000,430000004110
__Brent Burns (NYI)X000,00%000000,450000004110
Dylan StromeX3046,94%24500000,61010001100102
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,43000000011120
Clayton KellerX2139,39%3300000,510100001130112
Travis Konecny (TOT)X0033,33%12000000,46000010210200
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X0033,02%10600000,36000010210
__Travis Konecny (NYI)X0035,71%1400000,97000000210
Phillip DanaultX0052,18%50400000,550000100181000
Joel ArmiaX1051,85%2700000,54000000033012
Ryan StromeX1054,42%14700000,37000010033101
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,25000111100102
Artturi LehkonenX1023,81%2100000,24001000077110
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,44000010180000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0046,32%9500000,2300000001312000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2419500,9192,05140821485960311,0003245221
Mikko Koskinen73110,9222,2734400131660000,0000524110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX30161430113758010895357116,84%773324,454261187000289
Matt DucheneX311213259401667100296312,00%264520,802351154000079
Shea WeberX3121820-140068556825342,94%4373023,531563797000183
Nazem KadriX3110919-6160567673146013,70%356618,252241271000172
Wayne SimmondsX31711181833582637824688,97%458318,81022350000145
Ryan DzingelX3188161040134278175010,26%261219,742131045000057
Joel EdmundsonX31791614401083293871618,42%3563520,491122086000092
Niklas HjalmarssonX31412161460135737141810,81%4159819,301341886000194
Jack RodewaldX31381151805021407267,50%149515,9710187500000
Brett KulakX311101191203711154126,67%2135511,44123216000120
Cody CeciX30088-11804036177150,00%3365721,91022880000092
Radek FaksaX31437-118044486316486,35%553017,11000654000149
Reid BoucherX31347-1004161982215,79%149615,99011274000020
Casey CizikasX24426-110023222482416,67%22219,19011212000010
Mark PysykX310550260372112680,00%1941313,33011117000047
Alex IafalloX31123-4202030454252,22%445814,7611295500003
Haydn FleuryX24033-40013102240,00%111345,600000000000
John GilmourX14022100334010,00%3684,840112300001
Doyle SomerbyX27011-31602083120,00%81545,710000000000
Brendan WoodsX1000100110000,00%066,450000000000
Pascal LabergeX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX3000-200051000,00%03712,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2148,39%87200010,82010010130530
Matt DucheneX2052,59%34800000,78110000053122
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,550000000221022
Nazem KadriX2049,56%57100000,67010001300122
Wayne SimmondsX1247,96%29400000,62001001100012
Ryan DzingelX5036,97%16500000,52000000033011
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,50002000210310
Niklas HjalmarssonX110,00%000000,53000000150101
Jack RodewaldX0047,62%4200000,44010000022101
Brett KulakX100,00%100000,620000000171110
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,240000000304000
Radek FaksaX1050,78%19300000,2601000001210020
Reid BoucherX0040,00%5000000,28010000042001
Casey CizikasX0265,12%4300000,54000001100101
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,240000003310000
Alex IafalloX0036,54%10400000,13000000088000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,4500000002615000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,590000000143000
Doyle SomerbyX000,00%000000,13000000000000
Brendan WoodsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Pascal LabergeX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joshua Ho-SangX0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask31161230,9222,41184343749520001,0006310541
Aaron Dell10000,8953,6932002190000,0000031000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX32202242134027127148407113,51%670822,114262391000184
Vladimir TarasenkoX321214269120575595266412,63%563119,701341792000033
Jonathan HuberdeauX328132142011558821779,09%659718,672242391000115
Tyler ToffoliX32119201020124367204116,42%159718,651231388000121
Anders LeeX32812208415903375224310,67%463919,96022889000130
Christopher TanevX32712196255494436112019,44%4874623,3222417770000107
Morgan RiellyX3101717112046414414300,00%2867821,860112691000046
Alec MartinezX3201212322072494011230,00%3674123,1705519790000110
Ben LovejoyX322911-12208331246168,33%2764820,25011929000097
Alex KillornX20538-3115472839173612,82%235917,93123651000460
Tony DeAngeloX240883160252524690,00%1336615,24000136200005
Brian BoyleX2624653355034356285,71%237714,51000211000147
Jordie BennX28156-1160441923264,35%2536613,09101214000188
Alexander PetrovicX201345200431611039,09%1525612,7800001500006
Tom KuhnhacklX32123-312021233415372,94%1342113,17000327000199
Drew StaffordX32112140814188105,56%433110,340000400004
Kyle CliffordX321120260516213144,76%02909,060000400003
Marcus KrugerX17101-56062616246,25%020512,0400002000059
Brett RitchieX27101-14046912388,33%12168,000000000001
Matt Roy (R)X3011440221100,00%03511,660000200003
Boo NievesX280110002189550,00%21997,120000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX6149,95%98100021,19030003300632
Vladimir TarasenkoX2239,71%6800000,82030000022232
Jonathan HuberdeauX1242,42%36300000,70020000021121
Tyler ToffoliX3146,51%4300000,67010000011111
Anders LeeX1140,82%9800000,63030100032033
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,51000001100013
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,500000001310000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,320000001320100
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,340000000181022
Alex KillornX2036,84%1900000,45001000041202
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,440000000245000
Brian BoyleX1054,17%43200000,32010101100010
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,33000000210000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,31000000055000
Tom KuhnhacklX0038,89%3600000,140000001190000
Drew StaffordX1039,24%7900000,1201000002522000
Kyle CliffordX0021,43%1400000,14010000210000
Marcus KrugerX0153,13%25600000,10000000099001
Brett RitchieX0038,71%15500000,0900000001212000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,57000002300000
Boo NievesX0044,21%19000000,100000000283000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2817820,9292,03162683557720200,7147275623
Thomas Greiss71310,9043,0631420161670010,8758527100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX2861117-121407510110629855,66%667724,1824620910001116
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X3051217-231542323552914,29%3168122,692242186000087
__Alex Goligoski (FLA)X131346175148140107,14%726220,121011135000030
__Alex Goligoski (TBL)X174913-814028242151919,05%2441924,651231051000057
Lars EllerX249716-1011587473205612,33%355923,271231380011096
Kyle OkposoX2931114-5391534285720555,26%258620,21055897000149
Brad RichardsonX297512-280196663144211,11%748916,860221190000114
Andrew LaddX294711-76026395515587,27%756519,471561085000268
Jay BouwmeesterX2511011-51003633374242,70%3759523,821342778000092
Markus NutivaaraX263710-196026212141614,29%2059722,973141483000090
MacKenzie WeegarX29369-6561076301781217,65%2753118,31123543101155
Cal ClutterbuckX29448-1524089256122516,56%453618,473251581000131
Jay BeagleX27145-101201625306213,33%62639,750000100000
Colin WilsonX29145-12200433911222,56%237713,0000029000117
Joakim NordstromX29145-6401317214164,76%52388,2200000000013
Milan LucicX29404-727571222562216,00%137012,7500003000016
Dalton ProutX20044-214028126360,00%1028614,3200002000012
Jesperi KotkaniemiX29112-400423168146,25%11665,720000100000
Andreas BorgmanX29112-12205910182115,56%2053918,58000556000158
Dale WeiseX24022-76011323611240,00%228311,790000000003
Phil VaroneX3011200022020,00%0237,770000000002
Ryan SproulX5000-440810110,00%77615,1400001000010
Alan QuineX5000000010000,00%030,690000200000
Matt MartinX16000040613010,00%0271,660001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX1144,27%26200000,50120000030130
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100,00%000000,50000101100201
__Alex Goligoski (FLA)X000,00%000000,31000101100
__Alex Goligoski (TBL)X100,00%000000,62000001100
Lars EllerX1153,70%63500100,57020010110211
Kyle OkposoX0150,00%7200000,48000211100001
Brad RichardsonX0050,84%59200000,49000000022010
Andrew LaddX0039,51%8100000,39020000044011
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,37000000040000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,330000001100000
MacKenzie WeegarX010,00%000000,340011000138002
Cal ClutterbuckX1026,92%5200000,30010000086101
Jay BeagleX1058,33%7200000,3800000001913100
Colin WilsonX0043,61%39900000,2700000002515000
Joakim NordstromX0046,43%2800000,420000000202001
Milan LucicX1046,88%3200000,2200001001515010
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,280000000206100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0142,25%18700000,2400000002020000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,0700000001313000
Dale WeiseX0038,89%1800000,1400000001610000
Phil VaroneX0040,00%3000000,86000000022000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alan QuineX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Matt MartinX000,00%200000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner30100,9132,98121006690000,0000128000
Jaroslav Halak2881820,8973,13162901858270110,8577281220

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX321620366201892135419811,85%362019,3844830101000116
Nicklas BackstromX32122032700378118336910,17%556617,702911279700049
Nick FolignoX32141428115351044277257218,18%658518,27325149600000
Jaden SchwartzX3210152592083889348511,24%457017,80336209700000
Esa LindellX32813217575735152214515,38%5572722,726410301100001102
Brock BoeserX326152164083510129705,94%259218,512351610100014
TJ BrodieX233172014203344212307,14%3152522,841781873000087
Tom WilsonX328111985951034059203413,56%746414,5000029000018
Dougie HamiltonX30415195220782337172910,81%2664121,352571990000137
Nick SchmaltzX328917-22016388222539,76%346414,51257208900016
Deryk EngellandX3231215020053381991515,79%3758118,160001200110118
Calle JarnkrokX3257126100154645173811,11%547214,74101061123110
Adam HenriqueX32381132031695818435,17%647914,97011050004118
Mikhail SergachevX2711011111804010194115,26%1449018,15044967000018
Karl AlznerX2732532204520103530,00%3447717,67000030002112
Adam McQuaidX13235-326052782525,00%1527020,79011225000035
Austin WatsonX32314215526132772111,11%22728,49000011124114
Juuso ValimakiX5022020217140,00%59519,0600031300008
Noel AcciariX32022-1401127171100,00%01574,900000200000
Leo KomarovX32011-4802422249150,00%72999,34000000004119
Jujhar KhairaX3000000101000,00%0123,900000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2155,07%73900011,16120000140224
Nicklas BackstromX3054,74%71800001,13020001600224
Nick FolignoX2254,05%3700000,96000011100142
Jaden SchwartzX3138,78%4900000,88010002200221
Esa LindellX300,00%000000,58000100021213
Brock BoeserX1037,50%4000000,71120001100211
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,760000001130200
Tom WilsonX1138,18%5500000,82001000230100
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,59000000120111
Nick SchmaltzX1052,54%5900000,73010000022030
Deryk EngellandX100,00%000100,520000000122110
Calle JarnkrokX1051,03%19400000,51000000011011
Adam HenriqueX0052,32%64600000,46000000031001
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,450000000223000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,21000000044010
Adam McQuaidX200,00%000000,37000000082000
Austin WatsonX0055,00%2000000,29000010022000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,42000000052000
Noel AcciariX0061,04%15400000,250000000325000
Leo KomarovX0065,71%3500000,070000000322000
Jujhar KhairaX0035,71%1400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko94200,9222,1943801162050100,0000623100
Carey Price2718610,9022,581467171636450110,7508266221
Marek Mazanec10100,7507,8531004160000,000003000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX33121628160249091296513,19%466620,17281018102000164
Nico HischierX33141226-51003697116318012,07%1274922,69549361060114137
Evan RodriguesX3351217-480164244164011,36%557017,27033450000041
Greg PaterynX33314171415613325102312,00%4362819,021451583000084
Tanner PearsonX338816-724080618125499,88%468620,8013412711013123
Jamie OleksiakX3331316-334084293314289,09%3463719,291782295000056
Logan ShawX3358131180523930133216,67%652215,8111234800000
Jonathan EricssonX334711-10803923202320,00%3150315,23235954000174
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X30369-81803626349268,82%1740213,383252149000056
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X14000-100211000,00%0292,070000000001
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X16369-71803425339269,09%1737223,283252149000055
Jamie McGinnX33369-51204740387317,89%557817,50033663000034
Jakob ChychrunX33279-418062281251716,67%1949715,07123320000299
Nicolas DeslauriersX32088-4320102416326420,00%553216,63011764000451
Lukas RadilX33437-1210011363593911,43%345213,6900004000020
Josh LeivoX331232006760716,67%21915,77011030000112
Sven AndrighettoX33112-104012212610153,85%240312,21011445000116
Brendan Smith (TOT)X9022-422017107220,00%113915,460000000005
__Brendan Smith (CAR)X3000-160912010,00%04013,310000000005
__Brendan Smith (EDM)X6022-3160895210,00%19916,530000000000
David SchlemkoX7011420122000,00%68211,710000100000
Derrick PouliotX22011-56010113220,00%31587,170000200004
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X3000020443200,00%13511,650000000000
__Tage Thompson (BOS)X3000020443200,00%13511,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX3253,88%47700000,84020000210330
Nico HischierX2148,20%55600010,69120000420212
Evan RodriguesX1055,56%3600000,600000000171011
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,54000101200112
Tanner PearsonX1138,85%27800100,47240001100111
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,50000000033011
Logan ShawX1046,72%24400000,50000000210100
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,44000000066001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200,00%100000,45000002400021
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X000,00%100000,00000002400
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X200,00%000000,48000002400
Jamie McGinnX1047,00%43400000,31030000022010
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,36000000041000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0041,38%2900000,300000000323000
Lukas RadilX0147,58%24800000,31000001100000
Josh LeivoX0032,43%7400000,3100000002116001
Sven AndrighettoX0028,00%5000000,100000000323000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000093000
__Brendan Smith (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000093
__Brendan Smith (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000093
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,24000000073000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,1300000002213000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,00000001100000
__Tage Thompson (BOS)X0043,48%2300000,00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling71000,9211,80167005630000,0000033000
Cory Schneider33131630,8923,04183722938650100,78614330222

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX30132033132047499346813,13%462820,921451693000460
Gabriel LandeskogX30141832132355451109276412,84%658419,482132393000237
Victor HedmanX3052126539560415510339,09%3670323,432573089000191
Patrice BergeronX2612618560156666214618,18%450419,38112965000150
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X30117182120367978105614,10%456318,77112853000153
__Carl Hagelin (VGK)X136511-14015494573613,33%230523,44112742000135
__Carl Hagelin (FLA)X1752738021303332015,15%225815,20000112000018
Johnny GaudreauX30512178002488123506,17%054818,26033983000031
Jared SpurgeonX303141791602440329289,38%3470023,340661893000095
Brayden SchennX2977144155662959113811,86%350917,543141482000114
Andy Greene (TOT)X2921012-1412034402810277,14%3565122,442241987000097
__Andy Greene (TBL)X12246-1410027221761211,76%2030025,022131346000043
__Andy Greene (FLA)X17066020718114150,00%1535120,62011642000054
Scott MayfieldX272911442062221792211,76%3453819,94202741011088
Blake ColemanX30551013475942941133912,20%949116,37011245202464
Chris TierneyX303589601362472312,50%230710,2300006000045
Danny DeKeyserX3016711355473017485,88%3051917,2900017011197
Kevin LabancX3033691951372181314,29%02829,380000800002
Brandon TanevX27156-12154426238254,35%430511,28000022000157
Colin MillerX27055720038197330,00%1540715,0700023300008
Riley NashX29314-1021512361621318,75%32608,9800000000129
Jesper FastX30224-12202519238258,70%234311,4310113011072
Brandon DavidsonX111010207220250,00%21039,360000000007
Mike Reilly (R)X4000000000010,00%081,910000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3253,97%81900001,05000000020232
Gabriel LandeskogX1246,38%6900001,10000011100423
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,74001000042123
Patrice BergeronX2156,10%54900000,71000000011211
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2044,59%15700000,64010000044031
__Carl Hagelin (VGK)X0047,83%11500000,72010000044
__Carl Hagelin (FLA)X2035,71%4200000,54000000044
Johnny GaudreauX1137,84%3700000,62000000051101
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,490000000102002
Brayden SchennX0165,85%4100000,55000010011112
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000000243000
__Andy Greene (TBL)X000,00%000000,400000000243
__Andy Greene (FLA)X000,00%000000,340000000243
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,410000002100001
Blake ColemanX1048,95%19000000,410001000121022
Chris TierneyX0051,68%32700000,52000000021000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,270000100281001
Kevin LabancX0036,84%1900000,43000000011010
Brandon TanevX0048,08%5200000,39001000042010
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,2500000002710100
Riley NashX1051,15%26200000,31000010022001
Jesper FastX2026,19%4200000,23000000044010
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,19000000099010
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2414810,9172,11136302485810000,0000237400
Cam Ward83310,8863,3744500252190000,0000723000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3110818-12200548998285410,20%360419,4920214112000127
Thomas VanekX3171118210022367221659,72%358918,9912310107000115
Justin SchultzX3121618-3201427287227,14%2665721,180551998000038
Andrew ShawX318917-7380634478196310,26%155017,731231610500008
Jordan OesterleX3141317180214439182810,26%3470822,8422418104011087
Jason SpezzaX3151116700166250134010,00%253417,2421389500007
Sam GagnerX316915580513558175010,34%351316,56134118600001
Sven BaertschiX318412-108074768172911,76%452416,922241810100002
Robert BortuzzoX3138110315905622162813,64%5164220,720111368022080
Garnet HathawayX3155107200473933123115,15%1238812,53000003034106
Nathan BeaulieuX31279-32206424299126,90%2357718,611341292000039
Luke SchennX3026864009632122916,67%3358519,51000231011081
Tim SchallerX26347-24015433814337,89%1136413,9900000123169
Jason PominvilleX314260001018539317,55%133210,7100021900003
Byron FroeseX27246520142266277,69%328610,5900000000046
Drake CaggiulaX3124651604026509314,00%538312,3600005000253
Jacob de la RoseX27156-1802638297223,45%532211,9300003000377
Matt HunwickX26055-1801821126100,00%3445217,38000627000086
Eric GrybaX7011180411000,00%37010,020000100007
Buddy RobinsonX1000000100000,00%055,000000000001
Slater Koekkoek (R)X1000020011000,00%11212,400000100000
Ryan Hartman (R)X5000020963350,00%26913,740000100002
Brian WardX5000000010000,00%010,290000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2248,93%79300000,60030000043200
Thomas VanekX2143,90%4100000,61030000032021
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,550000000213002
Andrew ShawX0156,86%10200000,62010000033111
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,48000000011111
Jason SpezzaX2152,96%59100000,60000000250110
Sam GagnerX0150,00%8400000,58000001100102
Sven BaertschiX3241,03%3900000,46020000066110
Robert BortuzzoX110,00%000000,340000101150021
Garnet HathawayX0045,71%3500000,52000000064001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,310000000105011
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,270000002160100
Tim SchallerX1045,26%13700000,38000001100011
Jason PominvilleX1052,94%1700000,3600000001010100
Byron FroeseX0054,91%32600000,42000000042000
Drake CaggiulaX1040,28%7200000,310000000168001
Jacob de la RoseX0053,58%32100000,370000000173000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,220000000264001
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,29000000072000
Buddy RobinsonX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Ryan Hartman (R)X0037,21%4300000,00000000011000
Brian WardX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller145430,9082,4376400313380100,66731219101
Craig Anderson208830,9062,72112500515440000,66761912230

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor DaleyX294151934016344117379,76%2661921,342352082000195
Valtteri FilppulaX2981018-3204808727809,20%1066022,7822413930004107
Troy TerryX297101720064569164810,14%449517,07235206700008
Kyle BrodziakX296915223585796914508,70%548816,822461562000011
Loui ErikssonX29681430016487931517,59%959920,662241485000167
Marc StaalX2531114310050192242013,64%2853821,522571773000086
Kevan MillerX293912-4500912818101416,67%2746415,99011229000018
Nick LeddyX2401212-2209373311210,00%2158524,370221573011281
Michael FrolikX297411040223757164412,28%958420,151011494000058
Adam ErneX276511-216037142352426,09%134712,860000000004
Robert HaggX2929111620110335312273,77%4469824,060113192011282
Chris WagnerX293710-241553384817346,25%641314,23101316101323
Colin WhiteX29448-300150446369,09%141514,3000062300000
Pat MaroonX29448-349510733548367,41%660520,860118820001105
Tanner KeroX292131002882725,00%01103,8000011200002
Oscar LindbergX29213-112019161031020,00%21766,0800002000026
Mirco MuellerX29123-6220192513497,69%3943615,0500005000039
Gavin BayreutherX13022100783360,00%1016112,3800002000013
Jimmy HayesX241010405472114,29%11094,540000000000
Dillon DubeX3000000012020,00%0289,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,61000000071013
Valtteri FilppulaX0152,63%83800000,55130000170030
Troy TerryX1029,17%2400000,69010000064121
Kyle BrodziakX1052,51%61700000,61010010022211
Loui ErikssonX3035,56%9000000,47020000092031
Marc StaalX010,00%000000,520000000121001
Kevan MillerX200,00%000000,52000000011101
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,410000000242000
Michael FrolikX2036,89%12200000,38020000066200
Adam ErneX0266,67%1200000,63010000011111
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,32000000160101
Chris WagnerX0047,37%3800000,481110000111002
Colin WhiteX0248,49%39800000,39110000041101
Pat MaroonX0053,70%5400000,26131001100011
Tanner KeroX1051,09%9200000,54010000033000
Oscar LindbergX0048,81%8400000,34010000011000
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,140000000263000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,250000000133001
Jimmy HayesX0050,00%200000,1800000002323000
Dillon DubeX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich176730,8992,8092100434240000,733151514200
Jordan Binnington166610,8872,8683821403550000,33331415110

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX3091423-81002776129411056,98%663221,075492497000025
David PastrnakX3091120-560454089325410,11%056518,830221382000012
Paul ByronX3071219-1180623261174311,48%644714,900661571000143
Auston MatthewsX28891732014579828688,16%953919,252131782000027
Sean CouturierX309716-4160367388196710,23%1058619,542131986000017
Drew DoughtyX3011516134076513810242,63%5074424,791562293000088
Neal PionkX302121432409741214199,52%3664521,50134677000084
Torey KrugX3021113-715532273615255,56%2468422,8112323115000053
Kevin HayesX267512-220162953122813,21%230911,89202320000014
Max DomiX30481258029225413417,41%447015,6601186700002
David KrejciX3055101605563083216,67%443314,45000270001100
Tyler BertuzziX3055103160612543153211,63%151517,171011610200004
Samuel GirardX305510-214011323551514,29%3361920,6233618109000045
Brett PesceX27088060123214480,00%2744316,42011522000177
Justin AbdelkaderX30437412042162262218,18%531710,570001100001103
Michael StoneX20044424040166420,00%2228814,4100003000049
Charles HudonX20213-2100141470628,57%11457,270000000000
Jon MerrillX15033-116015175130,00%415510,310000100008
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1410120021164816,67%11158,2400003000132
Cedric PaquetteX300111802710131100,00%21956,4900004000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2152,56%15600000,73030000051121
David PastrnakX1040,14%14700000,71020002300141
Paul ByronX1038,96%7700000,85010000011201
Auston MatthewsX0254,71%51000000,63030000031101
Sean CouturierX2055,84%71100000,55230000063201
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,43000000190002
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,430000000101012
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,380000102160011
Kevin HayesX1059,32%5900000,78110000011011
Max DomiX1156,36%5500000,51010000041011
David KrejciX2050,79%50800000,46000000011000
Tyler BertuzziX0048,44%6400000,39000000033111
Samuel GirardX200,00%000000,32000000055210
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,360000000271000
Justin AbdelkaderX1041,38%2900000,44000000041101
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,280000000205001
Charles HudonX0045,00%10000000,41000000033000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,390000000151000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0151,82%11000000,17000000077010
Cedric PaquetteX0031,25%1600000,100000000303000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban62200,9351,862580181240000,0000228100
Braden Holtby2814930,9002,72156401717090200,85714282213

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX32112233-22019512135849,09%1171622,384121620104011297
T.J. OshieX32101727-9300645510929649,17%564820,25391219103000341
Matthew TkachukX32111223-7240723066227416,67%363119,7353816103000011
Ryan EllisX3271522-740226860284411,67%5680225,055712401041011108
Brian DumoulinX3241620-414049524518358,89%4373222,8737103094000098
Paul StastnyX309716-74078370174712,86%355118,373471588000022
Jake MuzzinX3221416-10415109423918245,13%4174823,3705522103000081
Jordan EberleX324913-2003337317415,48%358118,15235149400000
J.T. MillerX3266121200512340163615,00%240412,6301122700000
Johnny BoychukX283912-1120613024172112,50%4258320,843251560000080
Kyle TurrisX315611-2552553492114,71%23059,850000000002
Brady Tkachuk (R)X325510-7440103267211366,94%152416,36123107300006
Michael GrabnerX28459-3405305411427,41%228110,0400001011251
Connor MurphyX32099-13207820112180,00%1748615,19000736000024
Patrik BerglundX32448-38023122993413,79%33109,6900002000020
Trevor van RiemsdykX2113420021112268,33%1127713,180000100002
Brandon SutterX301232401345359292,86%62618,6900000000275
Alex ChiassonX32123-110030151910135,26%22969,2600012000184
Zach BogosianX15011-56021154280,00%1323115,4100011000018
Daniel CarrX9000-100118250,00%0586,430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4053,72%88600000,92020000031222
T.J. OshieX2147,37%13300000,83120000041103
Matthew TkachukX1055,70%7900000,73120000011112
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,55000000011211
Brian DumoulinX010,00%000000,550000003110111
Paul StastnyX0157,41%64800000,58120001200011
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,43001000071021
Jordan EberleX0037,21%8600000,45120000042010
J.T. MillerX0050,00%2800000,59120000120001
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,41000000011201
Kyle TurrisX0051,91%31400000,72010010160110
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1031,58%3800000,38020001100010
Michael GrabnerX0159,26%2700000,64120001100003
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,370000001320000
Patrik BerglundX0147,83%4600000,52110000099000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,29000000096010
Brandon SutterX0155,21%35500000,2300000002118000
Alex ChiassonX0025,00%2400000,2011000002011000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,090000000155000
Daniel CarrX0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer27111600,9022,68161000727340110,68419275200
Curtis McElhinney61220,8743,3832000181430010,0000527000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX3211122341005962100286711,00%1260018,7544827100000134
Sebastian AhoX3271522410029498924817,87%261519,2025723100000028
Steven StamkosX3261420-724064809235886,52%769121,6036919100000382
Mattias EkholmX3261218-6255595548193712,50%4473322,90358251000002109
Jonathan DrouinX3151116-38033457211426,94%253617,28167109700000
Alex PietrangeloX2831114014035524212267,14%5464122,890221134000185
James NealX28391204011263618278,33%337413,35314148100000
Alexander RadulovX327411616073387216469,72%660618,941121090000130
Travis SanheimX30461020011212682015,38%2849416,462021353000039
Jeff PetryX324610-2440872934143611,76%3669121,601232296000083
Thomas ChabotX3201010024046182311280,00%2468321,330441795000032
Adam LowryX325492240677941122612,20%1245014,0600001000097
Bryan LittleX32437-51201532476248,51%650515,78000014000454
Tyler BozakX28325-4200261651518,75%22217,880111800005
Dion PhaneufX3205514359817107100,00%3553616,75011216000086
Marcus JohanssonX2831404032020112815,00%229810,640000200002
Ryan CallahanX27134-21001423202195,00%22499,2200002000271
Antoine RousselX31011-21603714146120,00%52447,8900000000032
Ben HuttonX1000-100011000,00%11616,370000000003
Denis MalginX4000-300123110,00%0379,160000000000
Derick BrassardX20000-61203018105130,00%31989,900000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX2250,10%51500000,77030001400301
Sebastian AhoX3047,92%4800000,72010001400202
Steven StamkosX1150,00%76000000,58030000055032
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,49000010032211
Jonathan DrouinX0140,44%13600000,60110000190102
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,44000000022013
James NealX2035,48%3100000,640000000170030
Alexander RadulovX1028,30%5300000,36130000011003
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000,40000001100110
Jeff PetryX120,00%000000,29000000022030
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,290000001320000
Adam LowryX2058,79%58000000,40000000150200
Bryan LittleX0045,53%12300000,28000000075001
Tyler BozakX0058,22%22500000,45000000066000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,190000000323010
Marcus JohanssonX0030,77%2600000,27000001100000
Ryan CallahanX0016,67%1200000,320000000211000
Antoine RousselX0036,84%1900000,0800000003129000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Denis MalginX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Derick BrassardX0046,61%11800000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist178800,9092,5297602414500100,00001616210
Jacob Markstrom166730,9002,6196400424180100,727111616011

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX32131427-41403695118378811,02%1069621,7337101797000045
Zach PariseX321115264402247105247110,48%359118,484262189000325
Mika ZibanejadX3281725428093769928838,08%555417,323362585000323
Ryan SuterX2841519-9535644839182510,26%4372225,773362087011096
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X3271118615558496685510,61%355717,420551052000115
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X11471119522212612515,38%122019,95044634000115
__Kasperi Kapanen (OTT)X213475603628407307,50%233816,0901141800000
Shea TheodoreX2821315460821246128,33%1556620,221341483000036
William NylanderX325914-2209395722428,77%052716,482241379101560
Jakob SilfverbergX325611-64014456511507,69%361119,112466620001126
Erik JohnsonX322911646075434515324,44%3571322,2703316770000105
Brayden McNabbX322911-834058352512128,00%3356117,5300047000083
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2919102603417478182,13%348516,720441082000015
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X241892402615377142,70%139016,26033969000015
__Sam Reinhart (OTT)X50110208210140,00%29518,9401111300000
Shayne GostisbehereX2901010-41201822228160,00%2857819,920221377000129
Richard PanikX32527-4100462425162220,00%13029,450000100000
Erik CernakX3134742405216156520,00%2850616,33000110000174
Micheal FerlandX32156-580328244194,17%02688,3800004011044
Luke GlendeningX32213-71603041249208,33%1234310,72000000004106
Alexander KerfootX32213-100233326206,25%23079,590000000000
Jordan MartinookX32123-2401413125128,33%01795,590000000001
Roope Hintz (TOT)X111121005030233,33%0363,280000300000
__Roope Hintz (CHI)X101121005030233,33%0323,200000300000
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X1000000000000,00%044,130000000000
Jake DotchinX110120000100100.00%11211,680000000000
Nick JensenX10000-1201045030,00%816816,8500004000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1157,06%90600000,78030002300131
Zach PariseX5043,59%3900000,88130000320331
Mika ZibanejadX1052,76%68800000,90110001100120
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,53000010061101
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X3036,00%2500000,65000001100100
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X2030,00%1000001,00000001100
__Kasperi Kapanen (OTT)X1040,00%1500000,41000001100
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,53000000180011
William NylanderX0151,01%19800000,53020000180003
Jakob SilfverbergX0045,28%5300000,36000000130000
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,31000000022011
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,39000001100100
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X0054,72%5300000,410000000122001
__Sam Reinhart (NYI)X0055,10%4900000,460000000122
__Sam Reinhart (OTT)X0050,00%400000,210000000122
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,350000000294001
Richard PanikX0028,57%1400000,46010001100101
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,28000000091100
Micheal FerlandX0141,67%1200000,451100001300010
Luke GlendeningX0048,40%37600000,170000000142000
Alexander KerfootX0051,79%19500000,20000000022000
Jordan MartinookX0038,64%13200000,340000001120000
Roope Hintz (TOT)X1066,67%1500001,11000000022100
__Roope Hintz (CHI)X1072,73%1100001,25000000022
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X0050,00%400000,00000000022
Jake DotchinX000,00%000001,71000000000000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)84120,9242,0643801151980110,7504611110
Matt Murray2411640,9052,50129502545680010,545112210212
Calvin Pickard60310,8464,002100014910000,0000411000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX3392130-5200397864235214,06%6677423,467815411090001102
Bo HorvatX33121729-1201184108408311,11%261518,6339122199000117
Aaron EkbladX33720277495843859223711,86%4368220,653692894000047
Erik Haula (TOT)X3471825016042389630647,29%060417,7628102310900004
__Erik Haula (ANA)X1448123100251738112110,53%024617,5714574400003
__Erik Haula (SJS)X2031013-36017215819435,17%035817,90145166500001
Evgeni MalkinX3310919-2195747791367810,99%466120,0433622109000110
Jason ZuckerX3231619-116064328621713,49%561919,3501010199600000
Rasmus RistolainenX3251217-6460833539142812,82%3267621,1348122490000195
Nikolaj EhlersX338816-240113577275710,39%264919,682351510500000
Patric HornqvistX297815-2300732362214611,29%251517,76246169400001
Erik GustafssonX3369154180482936162716,67%3465619,886282310700007
Nick BoninoX334711610011895215317,69%545413,77000140003114
Andreas Johnsson (R)X334711314022284819528,33%343413,15011124400000
Pavel BuchnevichX3344874032143882110,53%033310,080001700000
Patrik NemethX33358-126055241461521,43%3857717,47000060001110
Jean-Gabriel PageauX33437-16035371891822,22%43029,17000230003117
Oscar KlefbomX31066-180132615890,00%4255818,000002110002108
Markus GranlundX30235-2403181531213,33%42658,83000020003107
Teddy Blueger (R)X3104411604022276210,00%32839,1400000000596
Jakub VranaX16101-320410841512,50%116110,050000500000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X3011100510210,00%04615,420000000004
Matt HendricksX3000-140100000,00%0185,930000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X4000-300200030,00%0297,280000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX120,00%000100,78000000022033
Bo HorvatX4253,27%74900100,94010002300132
Aaron EkbladX310,00%000100,79001000360411
Erik Haula (TOT)X0051,22%4100000,83000000120131
__Erik Haula (ANA)X0052,63%1900000,98000000120
__Erik Haula (SJS)X0050,00%2200000,73000000120
Evgeni MalkinX4155,06%85900000,57020010120220
Jason ZuckerX1054,76%4200000,61010001100121
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,50000000240100
Nikolaj EhlersX3033,33%3900000,49010001100012
Patric HornqvistX0040,91%4400000,58000000150111
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,46000000120012
Nick BoninoX0155,07%57200000,48000000085001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1125,64%3900000,51000000055002
Pavel BuchnevichX0061,76%3400000,48000001100000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,28000000054001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052,01%34800000,460000000144110
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,220000000315000
Markus GranlundX0059,09%2200000,38000000044002
Teddy Blueger (R)X0048,15%2700000,280000000274000
Jakub VranaX1077,78%900000,12000000088010
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%000000,43000000000000
Matt HendricksX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2717820,9272,03162722557490100,8005275612
Joonas Korpisalo53200,8933,4129900171590000,0000527001
Marcus Hogberg (R)10100,7375,0060005190000,000011000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX321216285220688778166315,38%456017,5135821108000011
Dmitry OrlovX322232502406637417234,88%2871322,2827924101000183
Aleksander BarkovX32111324-600910313240918,33%1069321,66459261120007124
Filip ForsbergX32119202160505176225814,47%258418,2452722114000131
Tomas HertlX3210919-380198710237899,80%1162519,5454935110000260
Jonathan MarchessaultX328917-7195452762145612,90%553916,852681510100000
Ryan McDonaghX3121416-326062535725373,51%4572923,5116737117000092
Rickard RakellX316713014040299018566,67%150416,261342012100000
Brendan GallagherX325712212047246112558,20%154417,010221411400000
Brent SeabrookX311101182805327215174,76%4765221,0300003000182
Zemgus GirgensonsX324610618033283191912,90%637511,70000112000060
Vince Dunn (R)X32279220412228109,09%1956717,7313410105000019
Ryan CarpenterX32628580251828101321,43%22427,5800001000019
Travis HamonicX32088-83954845256190,00%4563119,7301114000193
Darren HelmX28325-5401833419367,32%741514,81000000001103
Brooks OrpikX31055424072181670,00%2740613,0900002000055
Vladislav NamestnikovX32224-38032315816443,45%644013,75000010000016
Gabriel DumontX321345201713077,69%02236,970000000000
Matt TaorminaX3000-100000000,00%020,530000000001
Luke GazdicX5000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX5352,68%69100011,00000001100511
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,700000000101110
Aleksander BarkovX3155,10%98000000,69130001500201
Filip ForsbergX0138,89%3600010,69130000066122
Tomas HertlX1357,44%47700000,61010000041021
Jonathan MarchessaultX2140,48%4200000,63010100210102
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,44000000210022
Rickard RakellX2045,00%4000000,52020000077300
Brendan GallagherX0043,24%3700000,440000000134001
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,340000001200020
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050,62%24100000,53000000051200
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,320000001170000
Ryan CarpenterX2053,33%6000000,66000000055011
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,250001001320000
Darren HelmX0037,04%2700000,24000000011000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,250000000315020
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041,67%4800000,18010000210000
Gabriel DumontX0029,41%1700000,3600000002217010
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford28151120,8912,70166602756900100,7789284232
Pavel Francouz (R)52200,8703,2427800151150001,0002428000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX31192039188049981403711013,57%461019,67371032111000022
Mark StoneX31131831171405349135371009,63%665321,0735833110112369
John Moore (TOT)X33916252280484137143724,32%4873722,3254924100011097
__John Moore (EDM)X2791423-1180353332143428,13%4260822,525492290011089
__John Moore (MIN)X602231001385030,00%612921,4300021000008
Sidney CrosbyX2981119614042909425618,51%454018,632351799000022
Colton ParaykoX295131814295362240143212,50%3966022,763141996011067
Josh AndersonX31710176160802755174112,73%739612,76022336000020
Teuvo TeravainenX3168141203358926626,74%556318,1511231110101115
Kyle ConnorX31681414207367017548,57%354317,53213108100000
Justin FaulkX31311141635574285113315,88%3573223,6001129112011065
Noah HanifinX29014147140392019980,00%2759220,40011762011160
Gustav NyquistX3158132407317321476,85%144214,27112127900003
Anton StralmanX3121012580493120111510,00%5161519,85011225000070
Max PaciorettyX31729-1240803253173913,21%554617,622241710500009
Connor BrownX31527-5203182571620,00%12457,900000000006
Cody EakinX283471601254469216,52%934712,4000015112362
Matt CalvertX31224-31805221276237,41%1234511,1200002000139
Gustav ForslingX1912334033991311,11%1128615,0601102000115
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X14033-20021311090,00%01027,280000000000
__Filip Chytil (CHI)X5000-200053020,00%0316,230000000000
__Filip Chytil (MIN)X9033000288070,00%0717,860000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X9022-4201023010,00%913414,9101101000010
Brian GibbonsX24022-400440248220,00%42108,7700000000230
Seth GriffithX4011100010010,00%15413,470000000006
Devante Smith-PellyX6011-220520020,00%0335,480000000000
Caleb Jones (R)X1000-200000000,00%01616,180000000000
Zach RedmondX7000320811000,00%310114,390000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4050,81%55500101,28000001100650
Mark StoneX2040,43%4700000,95000001100430
John Moore (TOT)X020,00%000100,680000000141111
__John Moore (EDM)X020,00%000100,760000000141
__John Moore (MIN)X000,00%000000,310000000141
Sidney CrosbyX2152,50%72000000,70000000041312
Colton ParaykoX210,00%000000,55001000021032
Josh AndersonX1037,88%6600000,86000000011202
Teuvo TeravainenX0048,48%3300000,50000000011003
Kyle ConnorX2036,76%6800000,52000001100022
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,38000100042011
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,470000002290100
Gustav NyquistX1140,25%23600000,59000001100001
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,390000001100011
Max PaciorettyX3142,42%3300000,330000000114022
Connor BrownX1062,50%1600000,57000000082100
Cody EakinX0047,40%44300000,400000000158100
Matt CalvertX0038,46%3900000,23000000022000
Gustav ForslingX010,00%000000,210000000146001
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X0057,89%11400000,59000000094000
__Filip Chytil (CHI)X0063,64%3300000,00000000094
__Filip Chytil (MIN)X0055,56%8100000,85000000094
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,30000000095000
Brian GibbonsX0048,07%23300000,1900000002415001
Seth GriffithX0033,78%7400000,37000000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%200000,61000000011000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid10001,0000,001000050000,0000031000
Martin Jones31191110,9112,30185341717990000,0000310200