Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 24

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyDevils44291040.9072.5125794210811620300.80025444240
2Robin LehnerAvalanche44281210.9122.4124952310011300000.83318426331
3Carey PriceMaple Leafs43271220.9092.53239717210111060120.75012427432
4Martin JonesWild44271340.9182.202650639711810000.53813444611
5Connor HellebuyckIslanders41271120.9162.09241341849970410.53813407233
6Frederik AndersenCoyotes46261460.9142.3227466510612290110.73315465501
7Devan DubnykCapitals44261710.9022.6126244411411600211.0004445423
8Jonathan QuickKings44251340.9262.2125201039312560210.720254281025
9Ben BishopBruins44251250.9122.172605019410690100.75020436422
10Corey CrawfordStars41241430.9002.5224502410310250100.83312417263
11Darcy KuemperFlames46241460.9062.4127354311011690110.70617446402
12Tuukka RaskJets48242040.9132.6128506312414290001.0006480541
13Braden HoltbyRangers42231330.9092.422403029710710200.89519415523
14Pekka RinneSharks40231430.9232.112418248511100110.80015409724
15Sergei BobrovskyPanthers38211330.9152.09217904768910000.33333710601
16James ReimerRed Wings42211820.9082.4525002210211030110.63027418304
17John GibsonHurricanes45202130.9042.6625982411511950000.68716444421
18Philipp GrubauerFlyers38181640.9042.8522976110911300200.75083811111
19Semyon VarlamovBlackhawks2417330.9232.02139903476120100.600102326133
20Marc-Andre FleuryBlackhawks39172000.9152.28218824839760011.00033810520
21Jack CampbellGolden Knights44172410.8953.2423926212912300201.00011438901
22Mike SmithDucks31171310.9122.51186540788880010.71473117212
23Cory SchneiderOilers40171830.8992.9721852210810700200.786143910423
24Jaroslav HalakLightning46162340.9102.7126150211813090110.78919426350
25Cam TalbotCanadiens45162340.9153.0025042112514650000.8336446724
26Henrik LundqvistSabres29151210.9182.27171823657920100.857142821411
27Matt MurraySenators3315950.9112.43180402738230010.545113018322
28Jake AllenBlue Jackets33141530.8973.14174022918870100.75083219410
29Craig AndersonPenguins29121330.9002.83163401777730010.66762820330
30Roberto LuongoCanucks27101140.9052.92156321768030100.833122524200