Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 16

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesWild32201110.9122.26191341728180000.0000320200
2Robin LehnerAvalanche31201000.9122.41184423748430000.80010311211
3Andrei VasilevskiyDevils3120730.9082.50182321768220200.82417310120
4Connor HellebuyckIslanders2520500.9192.05146721506140311.0003255221
5Carey PriceMaple Leafs2818710.9002.671527171686770110.7508276221
6Jonathan QuickKings2918820.9282.06168683588080200.7147285623
7Ben BishopBruins33181050.9132.17196801718130100.75012330322
8Darcy KuemperFlames3318850.9062.43195143798360100.66712313201
9Mike SmithDucks31171310.9122.51186540788880010.7147311212
10Pekka RinneSharks2817920.9272.03168622577820100.8005285612
11Devan DubnykCapitals30171300.9032.56178224767850111.0004303322
12Corey CrawfordStars29161120.8942.61172623757090100.7789294242
13Frederik AndersenCoyotes2916940.9122.32171043667540110.5717295301
14Tuukka RaskJets32161240.9222.42190663779820001.0006320541
15Semyon VarlamovBlackhawks2115330.9182.11125302445390100.40052111033
16Philipp GrubauerFlyers31151330.8992.92187261918980201.0005310001
17Braden HoltbyRangers2915930.9022.66162401727320200.85714292213
18Sergei BobrovskyPanthers2514910.9172.15142202516110000.0000247400
19Cam TalbotCanadiens32131520.9162.961746218610280000.8336320703
20Cory SchneiderOilers34131730.8923.07189722979010100.78614340222
21James ReimerRed Wings28121600.9032.65167300747650110.68419285200
22John GibsonHurricanes29121420.9072.59164522717640000.8336284221
23Jack CampbellGolden Knights33122010.8943.19186321999370201.0008332600
24Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets23111100.9122.29128503495580011.0003238410
25Matt MurraySenators2411640.9052.50129402545680010.545112210212
26Jaroslav HalakLightning2991820.8983.09168901878500110.8577291220
27Jake AllenBlackhawks179610.9032.9091202444530100.60051617300
28Craig AndersonPenguins208830.9062.72112400515440000.66761913230
29Henrik LundqvistSabres178800.9092.5297602414500100.00001617210
30David RittichPredators187730.9022.7498500454610000.733151614200