Edward Pasquale
Goalies | 6' 2'' | 215 LBS | Age: 28 | Heat (CGY)


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 995,000$ (1) CAN NHL
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
80 70 68 83 79 78 80 79 78 80 79 77 83 50 68 68


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1990-11-20 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No Yes Yes Yes No No



LHS Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
6 2 4 0 0.895 4.13 363
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 25 239 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 6 15
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
TBLLHS1276245020.8754.2541946029723701430210.6676760020
CGYLHS132221340.8724.8411910096752454100.75081960010
CGYLHS143291420.8704.5115442011688954702-0.50022555010
CGYLHS2027121130.9083.07154220798570010.71472347201
Flames2162400.8954.1336300252390000.0000615000
Total Regular Season1634992110.8804.16883610061351072431340.60923149177241