Blues

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 16 | GA: 19 | PP%: 21.74% | PK%: 78.26%
GM : Mathieu Guimond | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games #121 vs Jets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon DubinskyXX97.008443796881847867866764796680734175700
2Patrik BerglundXXX97.007835827190857470826573747278756575700
3Troy BrouwerXX98.007646736786828966726764766582732975690
4Cal ClutterbuckX100.009140726676808865576564766579725175690
5Dmitrij JaskinXX99.008635816684808565546563706469657175680
6Nino NiederreiterXX100.006735797384837972626972647271718475680
7Nikolay KuleminXX100.006535836683796065576564836480734575670
8Colin WilsonXXX100.006335836982817168696865656677707075660
9Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.007535806779798366806664716561618275660
10Ty Rattie (R)X100.006035887369835772506972627369667475660
11Vinnie HinostrozaXXX100.006136827164826370697168696766654875650
12Jordan WealXXX100.005835816866807967676667656771686375640
13Michael StoneX100.007135836385809263306562796375685575680
14Andrei MarkovX100.006044877174886471308363686089761775670
15Mikhail SergachevX97.006935807286779271307665596860658875670
16Erik GustafssonX100.006535887170826770307367656971666075660
17Nick Jensen (R)X100.006540836473788964306861696275684175660
18Cody FransonX100.006535866794796467307162596579715075650
Scratches
1Antoine RousselX100.007259536771818466636664706577693675650
TEAM AVERAGE99.37703880687981776855696570667469567567
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.00868593848584868584858578844975810
2Antoine Bibeau100.00765583867574767574767569734875720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081708885807981807981807479497577
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle90918376918641CAN6111,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrik BerglundBluesC/LW/RW723510051282725.00%0608.6701115000020056.94%7200001.6500000110
2Ty RattieBluesRW723510019126816.67%011616.65022021000050027.27%1100000.8601000001
3Mikhail SergachevBluesD7235-240162132715.38%313218.9521382200002100.00%000000.7500000011
4Erik GustafssonBluesD704422016910010.00%614821.24011620000020000.00%000000.5400000000
5Cal ClutterbuckBluesRW7123-140188105610.00%39513.6900014000001050.00%600000.6300000010
6Brandon DubinskyBluesC/LW7112040132517685.88%413218.95000150000240051.52%16500000.3000000000
7Nikolay KuleminBluesLW/RW70220202514450.00%311516.52000000001180028.57%700000.3500000000
8Vinnie HinostrozaBluesC/LW/RW7112-22014971011.11%0669.49101216000000036.00%2500000.6001000000
9Michael StoneBluesD711206011642225.00%514620.9200000000016000.00%000000.2700000100
10Jordan WealBluesC/LW/RW6011-200133350.00%0559.19011216000000040.00%500000.3600000000
11Nick JensenBluesD7011-11201372210.00%711716.7400000000010000.00%000000.1700000000
12Troy BrouwerBluesLW/RW7101-360814103810.00%513819.800004210000130042.86%700000.1400000000
13Nino NiederreiterBluesLW/RW71012201012125108.33%09814.1000000000001040.00%1000000.2000000000
14Dmitrij JaskinBluesLW/RW700004010592100.00%19213.1400014000030036.36%1100000.0000000000
15Colin WilsonBluesC/LW/RW7000-220445150.00%1436.1500000000000060.53%3800000.0000000000
16Andrei MarkovBluesD5000000596220.00%510220.4000051700008000.00%000000.0000000000
17Joel Eriksson EkBluesC/LW/RW7000-320899350.00%010615.2200004000090053.15%11100000.0000000000
18Cody FransonBluesD3000-100320010.00%55418.1800001200004000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average119122234-11520145145153551017.84%48182315.323693117200011443050.85%46800000.3702000232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerBlues52200.8513.282380013870000.000052001
2Antoine BibeauBlues41110.9441.62185005890000.667325001
Team Total or Average93310.8982.5542400181760000.667377002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrei Markov (1 Way Contract)BluesD391978-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,356,742$NoLink / NHL Link
Antoine Bibeau (1 Way Contract)BluesG231994-12-31No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,356,742$NoLink / NHL Link
Antoine Roussel (1 Way Contract)BluesLW281989-12-31No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,680,000$1,680,000$1,519,551$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon Dubinsky (1 Way Contract)BluesC/LW311986-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,617,978$NoLink / NHL Link
Cal Clutterbuck (1 Way Contract)BluesRW301987-12-31No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,522,472$NoLink / NHL Link
Cody Franson (1 Way Contract)BluesD301987-12-31No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$3,844,101$NoLink / NHL Link
Colin Wilson (1 Way Contract)BluesC/LW/RW281989-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,112,000$3,112,000$2,814,787$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitrij Jaskin (1 Way Contract)BluesLW/RW241993-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$2,984,831$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonBluesD251992-12-31No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$836,657$NoLink / NHL Link
James Reimer (1 Way Contract)BluesG291988-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,030,056$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel Eriksson EkBluesC/LW/RW201997-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$836,657$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan WealBluesC/LW/RW251992-12-31No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$497,472$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Stone (1 Way Contract)BluesD271990-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4RFAPro & Farm3,650,000$3,650,000$3,301,404$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail SergachevBluesD191998-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$836,657$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick JensenBluesD271990-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm657,000$657,000$594,253$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikolay Kulemin (1 Way Contract)BluesLW/RW311986-12-31No228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,974,719$NoLink / NHL Link
Nino Niederreiter (1 Way Contract)BluesLW/RW251992-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,442,135$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrik Berglund (1 Way Contract)BluesC/LW/RW291988-12-31No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,370,000$1,370,000$1,239,157$NoLink / NHL Link
Troy Brouwer (1 Way Contract)BluesLW/RW321985-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,410,000$3,410,000$3,084,326$NoLink / NHL Link
Ty RattieBluesRW241993-12-31Yes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$497,472$NoLink / NHL Link
Vinnie HinostrozaBluesC/LW/RW231994-12-31No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm717,500$717,500$648,975$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.10206 Lbs6 ft12.142,360,548$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
49,571,500$36,196,500$23,972,000$17,262,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nino NiederreiterBrandon DubinskyTroy Brouwer34131
2Dmitrij JaskinPatrik BerglundVinnie Hinostroza33041
3Nikolay KuleminJoel Eriksson EkTy Rattie24023
4Jordan WealColin WilsonCal Clutterbuck9131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael StoneMikhail Sergachev40122
2Andrei MarkovErik Gustafsson30122
3Nick JensenCody Franson20122
4Michael StoneMikhail Sergachev10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon DubinskyPatrik BerglundTroy Brouwer60005
2Dmitrij JaskinJoel Eriksson EkCal Clutterbuck40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrei MarkovMikhail Sergachev60005
2Cody FransonErik Gustafsson40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik BerglundBrandon Dubinsky60140
2Troy BrouwerCal Clutterbuck40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael StoneMikhail Sergachev60140
2Andrei MarkovErik Gustafsson40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik Berglund60140Michael StoneMikhail Sergachev60140
2Brandon Dubinsky40140Andrei MarkovErik Gustafsson40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik BerglundBrandon Dubinsky60131
2Troy BrouwerCal Clutterbuck40131
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael StoneMikhail Sergachev60131
2Andrei MarkovErik Gustafsson40131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon DubinskyPatrik BerglundTroy BrouwerMichael StoneMikhail Sergachev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon DubinskyPatrik BerglundTroy BrouwerMichael StoneMikhail Sergachev
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Weal, Nino Niederreiter, Nikolay KuleminJordan Weal, Nino NiederreiterNikolay Kulemin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Jensen, Andrei Markov, Erik GustafssonNick JensenAndrei Markov, Erik Gustafsson
Penalty Shots
Patrik Berglund, Brandon Dubinsky, Troy Brouwer, Cal Clutterbuck, Dmitrij Jaskin
Goalie
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Antoine Bibeau
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Patrik Berglund, Brandon Dubinsky, Troy Brouwer, Cal Clutterbuck, Dmitrij Jaskin, Nino Niederreiter, Nino Niederreiter, Nikolay Kulemin, Ty Rattie, Joel Eriksson Ek, Colin Wilson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Michael Stone, Mikhail Sergachev, Andrei Markov, Erik Gustafsson, Nick Jensen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks2110000046-2110000002111010000025-320.5004711002110512218110522216456233.33%7185.71%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%443049142512
2Canadiens11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580030002316610278424000.00%20100.00%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%1913277126
3Ducks11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001200311081302244195120.00%20100.00%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%2517217137
4Flames1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300001022499038141218200.00%5180.00%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%1710288136
5Jets1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.50048120010303811916521514244125.00%4250.00%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%2718238147
6Maple Leafs1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00011200010028127901698266116.67%3166.67%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%2316237136
Total733000011619-3421000011011-13120000068-270.5001628440074501937557595176625815623521.74%23578.26%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%158106173549246
_Since Last GM Reset733000011619-3421000011011-13120000068-270.5001628440074501937557595176625815623521.74%23578.26%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%158106173549246
_Vs Conference522000011216-4421000011011-11010000025-350.5001222340043501424744495133454610617423.53%18477.78%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%11476122396733
_Vs Division31100001811-3210000016601010000025-330.500815230031408933272757327306910330.00%11372.73%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%724873233919

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
77L1162844193176625815600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73300011619
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42100011011
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000068
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23521.74%23578.26%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
75575957450
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
158106173549246


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0513Jets5Blues4LXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0726Blackhawks1Blues2WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1255Flames3Blues1LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1359Blues2Blackhawks5LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1472Ducks2Blues3WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1788Blues3Canadiens1WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-20111Blues1Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-22121Blues-Jets-
22 - 2018-10-25143Blue Jackets-Blues-
24 - 2018-10-27156Blackhawks-Blues-
29 - 2018-11-01189Golden Knights-Blues-
31 - 2018-11-03204Wild-Blues-
34 - 2018-11-06221Hurricanes-Blues-
37 - 2018-11-09238Sharks-Blues-
39 - 2018-11-11257Wild-Blues-
42 - 2018-11-14273Blues-Blackhawks-
44 - 2018-11-16290Blues-Golden Knights-
45 - 2018-11-17301Blues-Sharks-
47 - 2018-11-19314Kings-Blues-
49 - 2018-11-21327Blues-Predators-
50 - 2018-11-22343Predators-Blues-
51 - 2018-11-23355Jets-Blues-
55 - 2018-11-27379Blues-Red Wings-
57 - 2018-11-29392Blues-Avalanche-
58 - 2018-11-30395Blues-Coyotes-
62 - 2018-12-04428Oilers-Blues-
64 - 2018-12-06443Blues-Jets-
66 - 2018-12-08458Canucks-Blues-
68 - 2018-12-10472Panthers-Blues-
71 - 2018-12-13494Avalanche-Blues-
73 - 2018-12-15509Flames-Blues-
75 - 2018-12-17521Blues-Oilers-
77 - 2018-12-19540Blues-Canucks-
79 - 2018-12-21549Blues-Flames-
81 - 2018-12-23575Sabres-Blues-
83 - 2018-12-25594Penguins-Blues-
85 - 2018-12-27610Rangers-Blues-
88 - 2018-12-30627Capitals-Blues-
90 - 2019-01-01643Islanders-Blues-
92 - 2019-01-03654Blues-Flyers-
93 - 2019-01-04663Stars-Blues-
95 - 2019-01-06679Canadiens-Blues-
97 - 2019-01-08689Blues-Stars-
99 - 2019-01-10710Blues-Capitals-
100 - 2019-01-11717Blues-Islanders-
102 - 2019-01-13726Blues-Bruins-
104 - 2019-01-15748Senators-Blues-
106 - 2019-01-17758Blues-Kings-
108 - 2019-01-19765Blues-Ducks-
114 - 2019-01-25789Blues-Blue Jackets-
117 - 2019-01-28813Blues-Panthers-
119 - 2019-01-30835Blues-Lightning-
121 - 2019-02-01847Predators-Blues-
122 - 2019-02-02857Blues-Predators-
124 - 2019-02-04871Devils-Blues-
126 - 2019-02-06877Blues-Coyotes-
128 - 2019-02-08895Blues-Avalanche-
129 - 2019-02-09907Blues-Wild-
131 - 2019-02-11924Maple Leafs-Blues-
133 - 2019-02-13929Blues-Stars-
135 - 2019-02-15953Bruins-Blues-
136 - 2019-02-16959Blues-Wild-
138 - 2019-02-18975Predators-Blues-
141 - 2019-02-21993Blues-Hurricanes-
142 - 2019-02-221006Stars-Blues-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-261029Blues-Ducks-
147 - 2019-02-271039Blues-Kings-
149 - 2019-03-011057Blues-Sharks-
152 - 2019-03-041078Coyotes-Blues-
154 - 2019-03-061089Blues-Senators-
156 - 2019-03-081107Blues-Penguins-
157 - 2019-03-091112Blues-Sabres-
159 - 2019-03-111131Oilers-Blues-
161 - 2019-03-131146Red Wings-Blues-
163 - 2019-03-151159Lightning-Blues-
165 - 2019-03-171174Golden Knights-Blues-
169 - 2019-03-211200Blues-Rangers-
170 - 2019-03-221207Blues-Devils-
172 - 2019-03-241227Avalanche-Blues-
174 - 2019-03-261240Blues-Blackhawks-
175 - 2019-03-271250Flyers-Blues-
177 - 2019-03-291270Canucks-Blues-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance18,15912,46410,2726,6493,035
Attendance PCT78.95%65.60%68.48%60.45%75.88%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 12645 - 70.25% 2,240,936$8,963,743$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
6,627,622$ 69,263,500$ 69,096,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
69,263,500$ 6,451,861$ 0$ 28 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
82,914,623$ 161 397,548$ 64,005,228$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
67,019,468$ 69,263,500$ 3,811,145$ 19,986,119$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrik BerglundAGE:29PO:65OV:70
Brandon DubinskyAGE:31PO:41OV:70
Troy BrouwerAGE:32PO:29OV:69
Nino NiederreiterAGE:25PO:84OV:68
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:24PO:71OV:68
Nikolay KuleminAGE:31PO:45OV:67
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:20PO:82OV:66
Colin WilsonAGE:28PO:70OV:66
Patrick SharpAGE:36PO:28OV:66
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:23PO:48OV:65
Antoine RousselAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:63OV:64
*Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:62
Warren FoegeleAGE:21PO:73OV:61
Vincent ArseneauAGE:25PO:48OV:59
Brett SeneyAGE:21PO:57OV:58
Michael CarconeAGE:21PO:50OV:58
Dalton SmithAGE:25PO:79OV:57
Austin WagnerAGE:20PO:50OV:57
Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:48OV:57
Emerson ClarkAGE:25PO:48OV:56
Patrik BerglundAGE:29PO:65OV:70
Brandon DubinskyAGE:31PO:41OV:70
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:20PO:82OV:66
Colin WilsonAGE:28PO:70OV:66
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:23PO:48OV:65
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:63OV:64
John MitchellAGE:32PO:29OV:64
*Mason AppletonAGE:21PO:45OV:63
*Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:62
Kyle CriscuoloAGE:25PO:48OV:61
Laurent DauphinAGE:22PO:81OV:59
Gabriel FontaineAGE:20PO:50OV:59
Brett SeneyAGE:21PO:57OV:58
Jonathon MartinAGE:22PO:50OV:58
Julien NantelAGE:21PO:50OV:58
Wacey HamiltonAGE:27PO:42OV:58
Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:48OV:57
Jordan MalettaAGE:22PO:50OV:56
Patrik BerglundAGE:29PO:65OV:70
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:30PO:51OV:69
Troy BrouwerAGE:32PO:29OV:69
Nino NiederreiterAGE:25PO:84OV:68
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:24PO:71OV:68
Nikolay KuleminAGE:31PO:45OV:67
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:20PO:82OV:66
*Ty RattieAGE:24PO:74OV:66
Colin WilsonAGE:28PO:70OV:66
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:23PO:48OV:65
*Martin FrkAGE:24PO:70OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:63OV:64
*Mason AppletonAGE:21PO:45OV:63
Michael CarconeAGE:21PO:50OV:58
Jonathon MartinAGE:22PO:50OV:58
Anthony PelusoAGE:28PO:46OV:58
Wacey HamiltonAGE:27PO:42OV:58
*Alexandre RangerAGE:22PO:45OV:57
Josh HolmstromAGE:28PO:42OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Michael StoneAGE:27PO:55OV:68
Mikhail SergachevAGE:19PO:88OV:67
Andrei MarkovAGE:39PO:17OV:67
Erik GustafssonAGE:25PO:60OV:66
*Nick JensenAGE:27PO:41OV:66
Cody FransonAGE:30PO:50OV:65
Joe MorrowAGE:25PO:77OV:64
Ryan MurphyAGE:24PO:82OV:63
Sami NikuAGE:21PO:69OV:62
Adam ClendeningAGE:25PO:79OV:60
*Ashton SautnerAGE:23PO:43OV:60
Adam ComrieAGE:27PO:42OV:60
Mark StreitAGE:40PO:23OV:60
Robbie RussoAGE:24PO:66OV:59
*Cavan FitzgeraldAGE:21PO:45OV:59
Jeremy LauzonAGE:20PO:50OV:57
Matthew SpencerAGE:20PO:50OV:56
Mike CornellAGE:29PO:41OV:56
Simon BourqueAGE:20PO:50OV:55
James ReimerAGE:29PO:49OV:81
Antoine BibeauAGE:23PO:48OV:72
*Steve MichalekAGE:24PO:63OV:68
*Cal PetersenAGE:23PO:43OV:68
Troy GrosenickAGE:28PO:36OV:65

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam FoxBlues
Andrei SvechnikovBlues202
Blake HeinrichBlues
Brycen MartinBlues
Cedric PareBlues
Charles-David BeaudoinBlues
Chaz ReddekoppBlues
Dani SkorikovBlues
David NoelBlues
Denis GurianovBlues
Eric RoyBlues
Fedor GordeevBlues
Filip WesterlundBlues
Filip ZadinaBlues203
Grant MismashBlues
Jocktan ChaineyBlues
Joe FaustBlues
John QuennevilleBlues
Keegan KolesarBlues
Max NovakBlues
Michael HouserBlues
Nick McbrideBlues
Sam JardineBlues
Sebastian RepoBlues
Sergei BoikovBlues
Stuart SkinnerBlues

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
21DET NSH OTT
22OTT STL STL TOR STL STL STL
23STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
24STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
25STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL



[2018-10-19 21:14:03] - Andrei Svechnikov has been added to Blues.
[2018-10-19 21:13:56] - Andrei Svechnikov was released by Blues
[2018-10-19 14:31:06] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Blues : Sami Niku (62), Y:21-RND:1-DET.
[2018-10-19 14:31:06] - TRADE : From Blues to Red Wings : Neal Pionk (69).
[2018-10-19 14:30:27] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Blues : Warren Foegele (61), Andrei Svechnikov (43), Y:21-RND:2-NSH.
[2018-10-19 14:30:27] - TRADE : From Blues to Red Wings : Matthew Tkachuk (68), 5,000,000$ (Money).
[2018-10-19 14:20:06] - Team Name Change : Rampage changed name to Rampage
[2018-10-19 14:19:58] - Team Name Change : Rampage changed name to Rampage
[2018-10-19 14:19:53] - Team Name Change : Wolves changed name to Rampage
[2018-10-16 18:14:46] - Tyler Gron has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:44] - Ty Rimmer has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:42] - Thomas Larkin has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:38] - Steven Shamanski has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:36] - Steven Seigo has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:33] - Steven Delisle has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:30] - Steve Spinell has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:26] - Stephan Vigier has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:24] - Simon Hjalmarsson has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:22] - Simon Gagne has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:20] - Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:08] - Scott Hannan has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:55] - Sacha Guimond has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:51] - Rob Hamilton has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:47] - Rasmus Rissanen has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:31] - Nicklas Lasu has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:28] - Nick Luukko has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:25] - Nick Drazenovic has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:22] - Nicholas Rioux has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:18] - Nathan Moon has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:12] - Mitchell Wheaton has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:06] - Matt Deblouw has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:04] - Mathieu Tousignant has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:02] - Mathieu Sevigny has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:53] - Mathieu Corbeil-Theriault has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:50] - Mark Cundari has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:46] - Loic Leduc has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:43] - Kris Newbury has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:39] - Kellan Lain has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:37] - Justin Crandall has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:29] - Jiri Fronk has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:27] - Jacob Doty has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:02] - Dane Fox has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:58] - Craig Wyszomirski has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:55] - Conner Chatham has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:52] - Colin Sullivan has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:32] - Brandon Anselmini has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:29] - Brady Shaw has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:26] - Bogdan Yakimov has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:23] - Antoine Samuel has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:19] - Aaron Haydon has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:16] - A.J. Michaelson has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-15 03:34:12] - TRADE : From Blues to Bruins : Mattias Janmark (68), Y:21-RND:4-CAR.
[2018-10-15 03:34:12] - TRADE : From Bruins to Blues : Nino Niederreiter (67).
[2018-10-15 03:33:14] - TRADE : From Blues to Bruins : Zack MacEwen (62).
[2018-10-15 03:33:14] - TRADE : From Bruins to Blues : Patrik Berglund (70).
[2018-10-08 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Blues : Andrei Markov (67).
[2018-09-25 16:37:50] - TRADE : From Senators to Blues : Vinnie Hinostroza (65), Cal Clutterbuck (69), Y:21-RND:5-OTT.
[2018-09-25 16:37:50] - TRADE : From Blues to Senators : Paul Stastny (69).
[2018-09-21 15:38:23] - Robbie Russo has been selected as captain for Wolves.
[2018-09-21 15:38:23] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wolves.
[2018-09-19 23:40:37] - TRADE : From Blues to Oilers : Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (P).
[2018-09-19 23:40:37] - TRADE : From Oilers to Blues : Joel Eriksson Ek (66).
[2018-09-18 22:55:47] - TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Vladimir Sobotka (68).
[2018-09-18 22:55:47] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Colin Wilson (66), Y:21-RND:4-CAR.
[2018-09-18 22:55:11] - TRADE : From Blues to Oilers : Joel Eriksson Ek (67), Y:22-RND:2-STL, Y:21-RND:4-NSH.
[2018-09-18 22:55:11] - TRADE : From Oilers to Blues : Neal Pionk (69).
[2018-09-03 12:24:31] - TRADE : From Blues to Maple Leafs : Karl Alzner (70).
[2018-09-03 12:24:31] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Blues : Troy Brouwer (70), Y:21-RND:4-NSH, Y:22-RND:4-TOR.
[2018-09-03 12:07:00] - TRADE : From Islanders to Blues : Mattias Janmark (68), 2 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-09-03 12:07:00] - TRADE : From Blues to Islanders : Y:21-RND:2-NYI.
[2018-09-02 21:11:30] - Keegan Kolesar has been added to Blues.
[2018-09-02 21:11:22] - John Quenneville has been added to Blues.
[2018-09-02 21:11:10] - John Quenneville was released by Blues
[2018-09-02 21:10:58] - Keegan Kolesar was released by Blues
[2018-08-12 12:52:53] - Steve Michalek signed with Blues for 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 450 000 $.
[2018-08-12 12:52:53] - Steve Michalek was added to Blues.
[2018-08-12 12:52:20] - Adam Clendening signed with Blues for 750 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 300 000 $.
[2018-08-12 12:52:20] - Adam Clendening was added to Blues.
[2018-08-12 12:51:53] - Antoine Bibeau signed with Blues for 1 500 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 600 000 $.
[2018-08-12 12:51:53] - Antoine Bibeau was added to Blues.
[2018-08-12 12:51:30] - TRADE : From Sharks to Blues : Antoine Bibeau (72), 1 $ (Money).
[2018-08-12 12:51:30] - TRADE : From Blues to Sharks : 1 $ (Money).
[2018-08-12 12:50:46] - Dmitrij Jaskin signed with Blues for 3 300 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of 1 998 000 $.
[2018-08-12 12:50:46] - Dmitrij Jaskin was added to Blues.



[2018-10-20 12:09:21] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[2018-10-20 12:09:21] Cody Franson of Blues was sent to pro.
[2018-10-19 21:14:03] Andrei Svechnikov has been added to Blues.
[2018-10-19 21:13:56] Andrei Svechnikov was released by Blues
[2018-10-19 14:32:36] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2018-10-19 14:32:36] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2018-10-19 14:31:06] TRADE : From Red Wings to Blues : Sami Niku (62), Y:21-RND:1-DET.
[2018-10-19 14:31:06] TRADE : From Blues to Red Wings : Neal Pionk (69).
[2018-10-19 14:30:27] TRADE : From Red Wings to Blues : Warren Foegele (61), Andrei Svechnikov (43), Y:21-RND:2-NSH.
[2018-10-19 14:30:27] TRADE : From Blues to Red Wings : Matthew Tkachuk (68), 5,000,000$ (Money).
[2018-10-16 18:14:46] Tyler Gron has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:44] Ty Rimmer has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:42] Thomas Larkin has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:38] Steven Shamanski has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:36] Steven Seigo has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:33] Steven Delisle has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:30] Steve Spinell has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:26] Stephan Vigier has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:24] Simon Hjalmarsson has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:22] Simon Gagne has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:20] Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:14:08] Scott Hannan has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:55] Sacha Guimond has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:51] Rob Hamilton has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:47] Rasmus Rissanen has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:31] Nicklas Lasu has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:28] Nick Luukko has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:25] Nick Drazenovic has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:22] Nicholas Rioux has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:18] Nathan Moon has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:12] Mitchell Wheaton has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:06] Matt Deblouw has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:04] Mathieu Tousignant has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:13:02] Mathieu Sevigny has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:53] Mathieu Corbeil-Theriault has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:50] Mark Cundari has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:46] Loic Leduc has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:43] Kris Newbury has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:39] Kellan Lain has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:37] Justin Crandall has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:29] Jiri Fronk has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:27] Jacob Doty has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:12:02] Dane Fox has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:58] Craig Wyszomirski has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:55] Conner Chatham has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:52] Colin Sullivan has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:32] Brandon Anselmini has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:29] Brady Shaw has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:26] Bogdan Yakimov has been deleted from Blues.
[2018-10-16 18:11:23] Antoine Samuel has been deleted from Blues.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS05824032011352812493241151901123131133-241251300012150116348028149777816898310582900885986101939278299857618022565822.66%1743480.46%6939184750.84%925185549.87%712140850.57%1756100718658291499756
LHS06823625035852672303741151301363130122841211202222137108297226742068702591108716253677689284363252887159014912755720.73%1602286.25%3979191251.20%958186751.31%678132051.36%1762986393617411537791
LHS0782392801383237198394119130125111491234120150013212310716782373826191363858020249377288381867247481043515362576123.74%1432582.52%3967186751.79%960191050.26%661129451.08%174096516987491542791
LHS08823128022136254219354119140104313811424411214012931161051162254401655525910377232583787919841106257678345514552274720.70%1463377.40%11034194453.19%1039204250.88%624121051.57%171594617507631556803
LHS098246230432425420351412390412214711037412314002021079314922544086623178818911283890398094046247983557317382896020.76%2133782.63%21174219153.58%1073206352.01%616117752.34%1806105116857481474737
LHS10823822064752352023341229012431128824411613052321231149762353666013440919119263278194188173254774745715642785720.50%1652783.64%51075203352.88%1098202254.30%616114553.80%176698616967511535793
LHS11823525033106235203324115140037210710074120110303412810325702353776123453838623253582088081971259682937914902785319.06%1683280.95%51011193952.14%1111204154.43%578112351.47%173296417677651509768
LHS1282362602341123921821412112022041231012241151400147116117-172239390629015010479182831872102390988272388549917013257824.00%2034975.86%41190218954.36%1131211453.50%619116053.36%1801104117617391442737
LHS13823625034592472044341219013341279334411516021251201119722474046514464928318280286498392481253785146217363054916.07%1913283.25%21151217252.99%993198350.08%598119450.08%1804104617297541462731
LHS148244270128024919158412016000501189523412411012301319635882494066556161988115276985392298236257686746116662816121.71%1953383.08%21122214552.31%983198049.65%621115953.58%1808105216997401453733
LHS158243200426723919346412090224411891274123110202312110219862394006390061917714263080191588962261186047515162454317.55%2113682.94%21018204349.83%991204548.46%566116348.67%175499917557521483750
LHS168231300321062262131341191302133114104104112170117311210936222638561117796569212449795759850107240970274517102573915.18%2763587.32%21360280148.55%1422283650.14%631126349.96%1978138620035941025510
LHS178637290208102582124643191600026127116114318130206413196357425844069813838382192664877829904120249366955616762244017.86%2254181.78%31551295752.45%1546296952.07%676131051.60%2079147020956191080535
LHS18814323032642411845740248011331268937411915021311159520862414206610585767115258988787580069234868152016782072914.01%2224281.08%31539278955.18%1377268651.27%629120452.24%1969139619315781021514
LHS19823336021732252232411815021411171021541152100032108121-13662253946195576796116250081773991169236672266615512142712.62%2294182.10%21521282353.88%1485282452.58%659122953.62%2015143419345791022513
20733000011619-3421000011011-13120000068-271628440074501937557595176625815623521.74%23578.26%012323851.68%10821749.77%459050.00%158106173549246
Total Regular Season12405714020403710585370331615426202921900192254431859156029962027921202115514218441601243114337036118982133481007132812232563994412565135831338911023822112172790724466394176419.39%294452482.20%45177543389052.39%172003345451.41%95291844951.65%276501684329483117622074010516
Playoff
LHS059540000028226431000001385523000001514110285179006101203251001091097291868916630310.00%24387.50%110722347.98%12623354.08%7713557.04%194111205991416682
LHS061367000003435-17430000015150624000001920-1123458920091681427127134155114161148024342511.90%21290.48%016129854.03%16731852.52%9118848.40%27815042041861250131
LHS0713760000036288725000001416-26510000022121014366410000121212037412113597214001489922719315.79%31680.65%114529149.83%14030046.67%10719056.32%267141293129254127
LHS08514000001419-52020000058-331200000911-221425390031010158366458017153508812325.00%13284.62%06613349.62%6614047.14%378245.12%10258108468843
LHS09514000001317-4312000009812020000049-5213213400454018357536310176573312117211.76%5180.00%08615854.43%7412857.81%367945.57%11868105469548
LHS101899000004845397200000281810927000002027-718488112911131916055215517720713494195107340591627.12%451371.11%123643454.38%21642351.06%13726152.49%402225374174352177
LHS111275000002923674300000161515320000013851429507901791303631041281310391124482023538.57%20480.00%017231055.48%15930152.82%7616845.24%254145251106213112
LHS12624000001518-33120000057-2312000001011-141526410043801818535610188722213022418.18%11190.91%09016454.88%7512958.14%447757.14%128721225310855
LHS131376000003638-2725000002026-665100000161241436609600101790443147156131944216414824148816.67%40392.50%014531845.60%16534647.69%10119551.79%275155292120231116
LHS14624000001718-1312000009903120000089-1417294600310402165985720181564112321419.05%18477.78%09418750.27%6813550.37%347843.59%132781245510349
LHS152416800000615381394000003426811740000027270326110016112132222480021727827530771274130440731926.03%60886.67%127756748.85%30460949.92%15231148.87%516294521226439218
LHS1624159000006757101165000003430413940000033276306712619302292014480726626425126696211172493832631.33%801778.75%150398051.33%40383648.21%15836543.29%589409582174304154
LHS177340000020182312000007524220000013130620385800839017669575001986495139391128.21%28389.29%011324346.50%11423748.10%4210241.18%159108174518641
LHS181257000003238-66420000018162615000001422-810325991101111913611081081182735111413031642511.90%561475.00%120742648.59%22043950.11%10517858.99%3022093119215779
LHS1962400000816-83120000046-231200000410-6481523003311160485258220855691172114.76%27388.89%010621549.30%12324450.41%417356.16%13893149437436
Total Playoff17388850000045844513884642000002312131885424300000227232-5176458803126136135170142115526169918351836156537417871313338656311320.07%4798482.46%62508494750.70%2420481850.23%1238248249.88%386023249677409629271475