Blue Jackets

GP: 7 | W: 6 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 27 | GA: 17 | PP%: 22.73% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Pascal Simoneau | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #122 vs Coyotes
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Marchand (A)X97.006141788766928386678581788478825275740
2T.J. OshieX97.007540827671908675747472767380755075710
3Joe Thornton (C)X97.006346807790896576847771647389803675700
4Ryan KeslerX100.007457776981906368876768806984764375690
5Daniel Sedin (A)X99.006135797575849474627471547388843875690
6Artem AnisimovX100.005735847186868470846672727278765675680
7Tomas TatarX100.006540817067859569536670657075735675670
8Shane DoanX99.007152746682786666717263576491932875660
9Alexandre BurrowsX100.006641716677798565596465686587792075660
10Jussi JokinenX100.005936816773807466756764666585762575650
11PA ParenteauX100.006444786774776566536969496685722575650
12TJ TynanXX100.005535686361798461766559625873636475610
13Ivan ProvorovX97.007535897278949571307269807061638775710
14Dan HamhuisX100.006741866778859367307162756586774175690
15Mark BorowieckiX100.009968696479766864306563696477694675680
16Jason DemersX100.006741846776878466306864696578723975670
17Johnny OduyaX97.006535826473806563306364746487772275660
Scratches
1Iiro PakarinenX100.007635826480756863536263696373674275650
2Calvin de HaanX88.737236876977827068307361846573677275690
TEAM AVERAGE98.47684280707684786957696769688075447568
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price98.00888991868786888786888779856875830
2Cam Ward100.00868585748584868584858584884375810
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0087878880868587868587868287567582
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Barry Trotz85848878858053CAN5534,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad MarchandBlue JacketsLW77512540112755173112.73%117124.562246200003170035.29%6800011.4000000121
2Ivan ProvorovBlue JacketsD816704014916676.25%417421.76112825000017000.00%000000.8000000011
3T.J. OshieBlue JacketsRW71564001913306123.33%215121.65101521000050050.00%1600000.7900000010
4Joe ThorntonBlue JacketsC73365009162861710.71%214120.240116180000111156.82%17600000.8500000010
5Calvin de HaanBlue JacketsD72353008881725.00%715822.58202518000013000.00%000000.6300000100
6Jason DemersBlue JacketsD71452003382512.50%714520.78011212000017010.00%000000.6900000001
7Johnny OduyaBlue JacketsD70444601375030.00%213419.23000414000012000.00%000000.5900000000
8Shane DoanBlue JacketsRW731442019667450.00%011216.0600017000001043.75%1600000.7100000002
9Daniel SedinBlue JacketsLW71344005916246.25%012317.59011218000001025.00%400000.6500000001
10Dan HamhuisBlue JacketsD7033140825490.00%215622.3002242000007000.00%000000.3800000000
11Alexandre BurrowsBlue JacketsRW7123-14086103310.00%17911.3101106000080046.15%1300000.7611000000
12PA ParenteauBlue JacketsRW71230209470514.29%0628.8700001000000058.33%1200000.9701000000
13Artem AnisimovBlue JacketsC71122003814487.14%38211.7900024000031072.34%4700000.4801000000
14Ryan KeslerBlue JacketsC7112120815195135.26%29012.9500003000040066.00%10000000.4400000000
15Mark BorowieckiBlue JacketsD702221601737180.00%1112718.240002400019000.00%000000.3100000000
16Tomas TatarBlue JacketsLW811200064153146.67%110413.1210139000000140.00%2500000.3800000000
17Zach BogosianMonsters (CBJ)D3011100022100.00%34715.910000000001000.00%000000.4200000000
18Jussi JokinenBlue JacketsLW5011000172010.00%1408.1100000000010066.67%300000.4900000000
19Ben SmithMonsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW11011000040125.00%044.62000000000000100.00%100004.3300000001
20Michael CammalleriMonsters (CBJ)LW5011-10051171160.00%15410.8800000000000060.00%500000.3700000000
21Iiro PakarinenBlue JacketsRW2000-100110000.00%084.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22TJ TynanBlue JacketsC/RW1000000000000.00%066.6800000000000042.86%700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average13125497436440167161264691689.47%50217816.6379165020600041314355.17%49300010.6813000257
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceBlue Jackets54100.9012.7530500141420001.000352000
2Cam WardBlue Jackets22000.9421.50120013520000.000025100
Team Total or Average76100.9122.4042501171940001.000377100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexandre Burrows (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsRW361981-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$904,494$NoLink / NHL Link
Artem Anisimov (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsC291988-12-31No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,590,000$3,590,000$3,247,135$NoLink / NHL Link
Brad Marchand (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW291988-12-31No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,330,000$6,330,000$5,725,449$NoLink / NHL Link
Calvin de Haan (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD261991-12-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes5RFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,070,225$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam Ward (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsG331984-12-31No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,680,000$1,680,000$1,519,551$NoLink / NHL Link
Carey Price (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsG301987-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,425,000$7,425,000$6,715,871$NoLink / NHL Link
Dan Hamhuis (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD351982-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,165,730$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel Sedin (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW371980-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,070,000$6,070,000$5,490,281$NoLink / NHL Link
Iiro PakarinenBlue JacketsRW261991-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$836,657$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan ProvorovBlue JacketsD201997-12-31No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$836,657$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Demers (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD291988-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,035,112$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe Thornton (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsC381979-12-31No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,570,000$7,570,000$6,847,022$NoLink / NHL Link
Johnny Oduya (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD361981-12-31No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,713,483$NoLink / NHL Link
Jussi Jokinen (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW341983-12-31No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$904,494$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark Borowiecki (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD281989-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$587,921$NoLink / NHL Link
PA Parenteau (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsRW341983-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,808,989$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Kesler (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsC331984-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,650,000$3,650,000$3,301,404$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane Doan (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsRW411976-12-31No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,356,742$NoLink / NHL Link
T.J. Oshie (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsRW311986-12-31No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm4,325,000$4,325,000$3,911,938$NoLink / NHL Link
TJ TynanBlue JacketsC/RW251992-12-31No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$678,371$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas Tatar (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW271990-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$2,351,685$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2131.29198 Lbs6 ft12.383,106,667$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
65,240,000$56,910,000$26,255,000$11,425,000$8,825,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandJoe ThorntonT.J. Oshie40023
2Daniel SedinRyan KeslerShane Doan30023
3Tomas TatarArtem AnisimovPA Parenteau20023
4Jussi JokinenTJ TynanAlexandre Burrows10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Provorov40122
2Dan HamhuisJohnny Oduya35122
3Mark BorowieckiJason Demers25221
4Ivan Provorov0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandJoe ThorntonT.J. Oshie60005
2Daniel SedinArtem AnisimovShane Doan40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Provorov60014
2Johnny OduyaDan Hamhuis40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe ThorntonBrad Marchand60032
2Artem AnisimovT.J. Oshie40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny Oduya60041
2Mark BorowieckiJason Demers40041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad Marchand60050Johnny OduyaDan Hamhuis60140
2T.J. Oshie40050Mark BorowieckiJason Demers40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe ThorntonBrad Marchand60023
2Ryan KeslerT.J. Oshie40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan Hamhuis60122
2Mark BorowieckiJason Demers40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MarchandJoe ThorntonT.J. OshieIvan Provorov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MarchandJoe ThorntonT.J. OshieIvan Provorov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
PA Parenteau, Ryan Kesler, Alexandre BurrowsPA Parenteau, Ryan KeslerAlexandre Burrows
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Johnny Oduya, Mark Borowiecki, Jason DemersJohnny OduyaMark Borowiecki, Jason Demers
Penalty Shots
Artem Anisimov, Alexandre Burrows, PA Parenteau, Joe Thornton, Daniel Sedin
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Cam Ward
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Joe Thornton, Brad Marchand, T.J. Oshie, Tomas Tatar, Daniel Sedin, Shane Doan, Shane Doan, Artem Anisimov, Ryan Kesler, Alexandre Burrows, Jussi Jokinen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Ivan Provorov, Mark Borowiecki, Jason Demers, Johnny Oduya


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230010003014880329619200.00%30100.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%2215247136
2Blackhawks11000000431110000004310000000000021.000471100040033101850318820500.00%4175.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%2416227127
3Flyers11000000725110000007250000000000021.0007132000133039131214026362422100.00%3166.67%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%2518216126
4Hurricanes11000000303110000003030000000000021.00035801120046142210017710324250.00%40100.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%2517227126
5Lightning11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120012102811107035144205120.00%2150.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%2417227126
6Panthers10000010431000000000001000001043121.000459002101492214115232225200.00%010.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%3527175127
7Red Wings11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120003103391590303816200.00%4175.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%2215257125
Total75100010271710431000001596320000101284120.85727487501615512589399645194464415622522.73%20575.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%180129155488846
_Since Last GM Reset75100010271710431000001596320000101284120.85727487501615512589399645194464415622522.73%20575.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%180129155488846
_Vs Conference54000010221012220000001028320000101284101.00022396101511511956973515131293011715533.33%13469.23%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%13396109336232
_Vs Division2200000010282200000010280000000000041.000101828012530852734240431016566466.67%7185.71%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%503543142512

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
712W4274875258194464415601
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75100102717
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000159
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200010128
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
610000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22522.73%20575.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
939964561551
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
180129155488846


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-059Blue Jackets4Red Wings2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0615Hurricanes0Blue Jackets3WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-1037Avalanche4Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1248Blue Jackets4Panthers3WXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1369Blue Jackets4Lightning3WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1890Flyers2Blue Jackets7WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-20103Blackhawks3Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-23122Coyotes-Blue Jackets-
22 - 2018-10-25143Blue Jackets-Blues-
24 - 2018-10-27150Sabres-Blue Jackets-
27 - 2018-10-30171Red Wings-Blue Jackets-
29 - 2018-11-01188Blue Jackets-Sharks-
31 - 2018-11-03198Blue Jackets-Kings-
32 - 2018-11-04207Blue Jackets-Ducks-
34 - 2018-11-06215Stars-Blue Jackets-
37 - 2018-11-09241Blue Jackets-Capitals-
38 - 2018-11-10245Rangers-Blue Jackets-
40 - 2018-11-12262Blue Jackets-Stars-
43 - 2018-11-15278Panthers-Blue Jackets-
45 - 2018-11-17293Blue Jackets-Hurricanes-
47 - 2018-11-19315Blue Jackets-Maple Leafs-
50 - 2018-11-22337Maple Leafs-Blue Jackets-
51 - 2018-11-23354Blue Jackets-Penguins-
53 - 2018-11-25362Blue Jackets-Red Wings-
56 - 2018-11-28383Wild-Blue Jackets-
58 - 2018-11-30403Blue Jackets-Islanders-
61 - 2018-12-03417Flames-Blue Jackets-
63 - 2018-12-05434Blue Jackets-Flyers-
65 - 2018-12-07447Capitals-Blue Jackets-
68 - 2018-12-10468Canucks-Blue Jackets-
70 - 2018-12-12480Kings-Blue Jackets-
72 - 2018-12-14495Ducks-Blue Jackets-
74 - 2018-12-16512Golden Knights-Blue Jackets-
77 - 2018-12-19533Devils-Blue Jackets-
79 - 2018-12-21554Blue Jackets-Flyers-
80 - 2018-12-22562Blue Jackets-Devils-
81 - 2018-12-23572Blue Jackets-Rangers-
82 - 2018-12-24580Maple Leafs-Blue Jackets-
85 - 2018-12-27602Senators-Blue Jackets-
89 - 2018-12-31631Blue Jackets-Hurricanes-
90 - 2019-01-01637Blue Jackets-Panthers-
93 - 2019-01-04664Blue Jackets-Lightning-
95 - 2019-01-06672Predators-Blue Jackets-
97 - 2019-01-08698Blue Jackets-Capitals-
98 - 2019-01-09700Rangers-Blue Jackets-
100 - 2019-01-11711Devils-Blue Jackets-
103 - 2019-01-14735Canadiens-Blue Jackets-
104 - 2019-01-15744Blue Jackets-Wild-
110 - 2019-01-21774Sabres-Blue Jackets-
112 - 2019-01-23780Blue Jackets-Jets-
114 - 2019-01-25789Blues-Blue Jackets-
117 - 2019-01-28811Blue Jackets-Avalanche-
119 - 2019-01-30823Blue Jackets-Coyotes-
121 - 2019-02-01850Blue Jackets-Golden Knights-
124 - 2019-02-04865Capitals-Blue Jackets-
126 - 2019-02-06878Islanders-Blue Jackets-
128 - 2019-02-08894Blue Jackets-Blackhawks-
130 - 2019-02-10910Lightning-Blue Jackets-
131 - 2019-02-11921Blue Jackets-Canadiens-
134 - 2019-02-14943Blue Jackets-Senators-
135 - 2019-02-15946Sharks-Blue Jackets-
138 - 2019-02-18971Penguins-Blue Jackets-
140 - 2019-02-20986Flyers-Blue Jackets-
142 - 2019-02-221001Oilers-Blue Jackets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
143 - 2019-02-231010Jets-Blue Jackets-
145 - 2019-02-251024Blue Jackets-Devils-
147 - 2019-02-271041Blue Jackets-Penguins-
149 - 2019-03-011050Penguins-Blue Jackets-
151 - 2019-03-031069Blue Jackets-Islanders-
152 - 2019-03-041074Bruins-Blue Jackets-
155 - 2019-03-071093Hurricanes-Blue Jackets-
156 - 2019-03-081100Blue Jackets-Bruins-
159 - 2019-03-111123Blue Jackets-Flames-
161 - 2019-03-131140Blue Jackets-Oilers-
164 - 2019-03-161167Blue Jackets-Canucks-
166 - 2019-03-181179Islanders-Blue Jackets-
168 - 2019-03-201191Canadiens-Blue Jackets-
170 - 2019-03-221208Blue Jackets-Predators-
171 - 2019-03-231216Blue Jackets-Sabres-
173 - 2019-03-251231Bruins-Blue Jackets-
176 - 2019-03-281256Blue Jackets-Rangers-
177 - 2019-03-291266Blue Jackets-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity57504750375027501000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance20,74218,01114,2699,7493,804
Attendance PCT90.18%94.79%95.13%88.63%95.10%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 16644 - 92.47% 2,584,883$10,339,531$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
7,718,537$ 71,867,999$ 69,567,999$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
71,867,999$ 7,336,132$ 0$ 24 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
95,640,662$ 161 426,225$ 68,622,225$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
71,661,745$ 71,867,999$ 15,627,008$ 39,854,881$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brad MarchandAGE:29PO:52OV:74
Daniel SedinAGE:37PO:38OV:69
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:56OV:67
Michael CammalleriAGE:35PO:35OV:66
Jussi JokinenAGE:34PO:25OV:65
Garrett WilsonAGE:26PO:52OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:39OV:61
Turner ElsonAGE:25PO:48OV:59
Jean DupuyAGE:23PO:49OV:58
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:36OV:70
Ryan KeslerAGE:33PO:43OV:69
Artem AnisimovAGE:29PO:56OV:68
TJ TynanAGE:25PO:64OV:61
Tyler GraovacAGE:24PO:53OV:61
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:39OV:61
Andrej NestrasilAGE:26PO:56OV:60
Landon FerraroAGE:26PO:72OV:59
Turner ElsonAGE:25PO:48OV:59
Kyle SchemppAGE:23PO:63OV:58
Austin FytenAGE:26PO:43OV:57
T.J. OshieAGE:31PO:50OV:71
Shane DoanAGE:41PO:28OV:66
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:36PO:20OV:66
Iiro PakarinenAGE:26PO:42OV:65
PA ParenteauAGE:34PO:25OV:65
Devin SetoguchiAGE:30PO:68OV:62
Steve BernierAGE:32PO:56OV:62
TJ TynanAGE:25PO:64OV:61
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:39OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ivan ProvorovAGE:20PO:87OV:71
Calvin de HaanAGE:26PO:72OV:69
Dan HamhuisAGE:35PO:41OV:69
Mark BorowieckiAGE:28PO:46OV:68
Jason DemersAGE:29PO:39OV:67
Johnny OduyaAGE:36PO:22OV:66
Dennis WidemanAGE:34PO:25OV:65
Zach BogosianAGE:27PO:74OV:64
Chris BreenAGE:28PO:37OV:63
Justin HollAGE:25PO:73OV:62
Jakub KindlAGE:30PO:65OV:61
Mark FayneAGE:30PO:39OV:61
Steve OleksyAGE:31PO:27OV:60
Ludwig BystromAGE:23PO:78OV:59
Morgan EllisAGE:25PO:1OV:43
Carey PriceAGE:30PO:68OV:83
Cam WardAGE:33PO:43OV:81
Michael LeightonAGE:36PO:22OV:68
Jeff JakaitisAGE:34PO:33OV:62
Jaroslav PavelkaAGE:24PO:40OV:40

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
A.J. JenksBlue Jackets
Allen YorkBlue Jackets
Anthony CamaraBlue Jackets
Blake TatchellBlue Jackets
Brad BoyesBlue Jackets
Brock BeukeboomBlue Jackets
Cam ReidBlue Jackets
Dane WaltersBlue Jackets
Derek MathersBlue Jackets
Drayson BowmanBlue Jackets
Harrison RuoppBlue Jackets
Jesse BlackerBlue Jackets
Joe RehkampBlue Jackets
Jonatan AsplundBlue Jackets
Josh HansonBlue Jackets
Kenton HelgesenBlue Jackets
Matt BaileyBlue Jackets
Mitch ElliotBlue Jackets
Nick WaltersBlue Jackets
Pavel ShenBlue Jackets
Shane EisermanBlue Jackets
William LagessonBlue Jackets

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
21CGY TOR TOR CBJ
22CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ
23CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ
24CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ
25CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ CBJ



[2018-10-19 14:03:54] - Brad Marchand has been selected as assistant for Blue Jackets.
[2018-10-19 14:03:54] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blue Jackets.
[2018-10-15 14:14:40] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Red Wings : Patrice Bergeron (72).
[2018-10-15 14:14:40] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Blue Jackets : Tomas Tatar (67), Ivan Provorov (70).
[2018-10-14 14:07:32] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Nathan Beaulieu (63).
[2018-10-04 14:36:24] - Nathan Beaulieu has been selected as assistant for Monsters.
[2018-10-04 14:36:24] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monsters.
[2018-10-04 14:36:24] - Zach Bogosian has been selected as assistant for Monsters.
[2018-10-04 14:36:24] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monsters.
[2018-10-04 14:36:24] - Devin Setoguchi has been selected as captain for Monsters.
[2018-10-04 14:36:24] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Monsters.
[2018-09-18 23:17:09] - Morgan Ellis was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-09-18 23:08:41] - Morgan Ellis was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-09-18 23:04:04] - Kyle Schempp was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-09-18 23:01:02] - Jaroslav Pavelka was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-09-18 23:00:47] - Jeff Jakaitis was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-09-18 23:00:41] - Jaroslav Pavelka was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-09-18 22:58:49] - Jo Bleau has been deleted from Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:53:32] - Michael Leighton signed with Blue Jackets for 900 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:53:32] - Michael Leighton was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:53:23] - Jakub Kindl signed with Blue Jackets for 850 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:53:23] - Jakub Kindl was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:53:14] - Steve Oleksy signed with Blue Jackets for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:53:14] - Steve Oleksy was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:52:59] - Tyler Graovac signed with Blue Jackets for 750 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:52:59] - Tyler Graovac was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:52:46] - Ben Smith signed with Blue Jackets for 900 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:52:46] - Ben Smith was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:52:33] - Garrett Wilson signed with Blue Jackets for 750 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:52:33] - Garrett Wilson was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:52:19] - Mark Fayne signed with Blue Jackets for 650 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:52:19] - Mark Fayne was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:52:09] - Chris Breen signed with Blue Jackets for 750 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:52:09] - Chris Breen was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:51:51] - Devin Setoguchi signed with Blue Jackets for 750 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2018-08-14 17:51:51] - Devin Setoguchi was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-14 17:48:01] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : 1 $ (Money).
[2018-08-14 17:48:01] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : Shane Starrett (63), 1 $ (Money).
[2018-08-12 18:01:31] - Steve Bernier signed with Blue Jackets for 999 999 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2018-08-12 18:01:31] - Steve Bernier was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-12 18:01:13] - Zach Bogosian signed with Blue Jackets for 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2018-08-12 18:01:13] - Zach Bogosian was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-12 18:01:00] - Mark Borowiecki signed with Blue Jackets for 650 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2018-08-12 18:01:00] - Mark Borowiecki was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-12 18:00:37] - Shane Doan signed with Blue Jackets for 1 500 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2018-08-12 18:00:37] - Shane Doan was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-12 18:00:24] - Jussi Jokinen signed with Blue Jackets for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2018-08-12 18:00:24] - Jussi Jokinen was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-08-12 17:59:56] - Alexandre Burrows signed with Blue Jackets for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2018-08-12 17:59:56] - Alexandre Burrows was added to Blue Jackets.



[2018-10-20 12:15:00] Devin Setoguchi from Monsters is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2018-10-20 12:14:49] Game 103 - Devin Setoguchi from Monsters is injured (Lower Body) and is out for the game.
[2018-10-20 12:14:49] Game 103 - Calvin de Haan from Blue Jackets is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[2018-10-19 14:03:55] Successfully loaded Blue Jackets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-10-19 14:03:54] TJ Tynan of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2018-10-19 14:03:54] Zach Bogosian of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-18 13:52:00] Game 90 - Dennis Wideman from Monsters is injured (Sprained Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-10-18 13:52:00] Brad Marchand from Blue Jackets has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-10-17 18:26:58] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2018-10-15 14:15:04] Ben Smith of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-15 14:15:03] Blue Jackets placed Ben Smith on waivers.
[2018-10-15 14:14:50] Blue Jackets roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-10-15 14:14:48] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 51,999$!
[2018-10-15 14:14:42] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 51,999$!
[2018-10-15 14:14:40] TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Red Wings : Patrice Bergeron (72).
[2018-10-15 14:14:40] TRADE : From Red Wings to Blue Jackets : Tomas Tatar (67), Ivan Provorov (70).
[2018-10-15 14:13:47] Successfully loaded Blue Jackets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-10-15 14:13:47] Michael Cammalleri of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-15 14:13:47] Jussi Jokinen of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2018-10-15 03:35:28] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 2,896,999$!
[2018-10-14 14:11:34] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 2,896,999$!
[2018-10-14 14:07:56] Blue Jackets roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-10-14 14:07:55] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 2,896,999$!
[2018-10-14 14:07:33] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 2,896,999$!
[2018-10-14 14:07:32] TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Nathan Beaulieu (63).
[2018-10-13 15:52:12] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 1,896,999$!
[2018-10-13 15:41:21] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 1,896,999$!
[2018-10-12 23:05:13] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 1,896,999$!
[2018-10-12 14:17:39] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 1,896,999$!
[2018-10-12 14:10:53] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Monsters.
[2018-10-12 14:10:53] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2018-10-12 14:10:53] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2018-10-11 14:14:53] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 1,896,999$!
[2018-10-11 13:49:11] Ryan Kesler from Blue Jackets is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[2018-10-11 13:48:59] Game 48 - Ryan Kesler from Blue Jackets is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 2 days.
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Successfully loaded Blue Jackets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Nathan Beaulieu of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Dennis Wideman of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Jussi Jokinen of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Zach Bogosian of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Blue Jackets placed Nathan Beaulieu on waivers.
[2018-10-11 13:48:47] Blue Jackets placed Jussi Jokinen on waivers.
[2018-10-10 13:55:18] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 5,803,999$!
[2018-10-09 14:50:28] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 5,803,999$!
[2018-10-09 14:47:51] Iiro Pakarinen of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2018-10-09 14:47:51] Dennis Wideman of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2018-10-09 14:47:51] Ben Smith of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2018-10-08 16:15:37] Blue Jackets are expected to be over the salary cap by 3,978,999$!
[2018-10-08 16:15:14] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Monsters.
[2018-10-08 16:15:14] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0582303902524266314-4841181801121146155-941122101403120159-39602664667320188849062558790936808442674100188517022505321.20%2447868.03%7825169048.82%854173349.28%741145550.93%166589719178501559777
LHS0682283401676236251-1541141800324118125-741141601352118126-8562363856210347968515264784790387282252484678916862284218.42%2685479.85%9968194249.85%971192950.34%646132348.83%1678916388117091523747
LHS0782313700329220259-3941191700212120126-641122000117100133-3362220362582105580836260782291285851254779279817142344117.52%2995681.27%8964191350.39%885184547.97%654136347.98%170294617707811507731
LHS0882273504349233265-3241151502144130137-741122002205103128-25542333766091356898013251681085382666265092073616152053818.54%2876378.05%4956187850.91%994203348.89%578119848.25%164789718247811519733
LHS098230320645525424864115170312312912364115150333212512506025442567941559692152765862101085567259480846615592665520.68%1642783.54%41055207550.84%995196250.71%595122948.41%1810106617177451466732
LHS1082313101091023222210411911000651311112041122001035101111-1062232381613105296742327088441017817110284088273616822584818.60%2014080.10%11025207049.52%1014211148.03%586116850.17%165291918767821486710
LHS11823631032372332201341201301124126992741161802113107121-147223338661920491057311263176193192446264578353715192634918.63%2665081.20%41011203149.78%1006200550.17%594114551.88%171896417857701475731
LHS12823630043632352191641211202222117991841151802141118120-2722353796145260709519269490585091857256888768015402875719.86%2995581.61%51128209553.84%1066210250.71%593117150.64%1777102717477641447716
LHS1382392603365257217404120120212414511035411914012411121075782574376944569968314281389698790167260786944115652695319.70%1893581.48%01041207450.19%1028201650.99%633122451.72%1803105717387331441730
LHS1482441801577266210564119110044313311122412570113413399348826644471033658610717280295389992479251982448116782935418.43%2103782.38%81076209251.43%998193351.63%611117352.09%1856109716897421453735
LHS158235250056112342161841199003461231032041161600225111113-2702343946282563778813269488388889679265489041915732764215.22%2093981.34%41074209651.24%1044205650.78%596118250.42%1846108217227351446736
LHS168243240434426021545412211022221331013241211302122127114138626046772707102727812254885886380051225360666016142353816.17%2624383.59%31519282753.73%1468275753.25%673125453.67%2028143319275861026514
LHS178645260343524719552432311031231341003443221500312113951890247441688259770749264390588282457222961865716342394719.67%2363186.86%31651300754.91%1458276552.73%674125453.75%2159153419716031083549
LHS1881402801057249206434119160004212210715402112010151279928802494416904498747114256592181979181226367447115432253314.67%1652485.45%01476279252.87%1314252152.12%691123955.77%2040145918595641023519
LHS1982333102628222225-341201202412129108214113190021693117-2466222398620066979708239977878979773223770741615392383715.55%1572782.80%01424268153.11%1385258553.58%709126556.05%2065148218985671023521
20751000102717104310000015963200001012841227487501615512589399645194464415622522.73%20575.00%017029457.82%13721962.56%449944.44%180129155488846
Total Regular Season12405334480355272100367134991726212862040182640471951172422761924724401726325317201775-55106836716230990129461031128512481963984812928136381287510153799812153921624319378869218.27%347666480.90%60173633355751.74%166173257251.02%96181874251.32%276351691329483117662057410233
Playoff
LHS11734000002124-330300000613-74310000015114621355600810302338079740235582611019526.32%14285.71%110417659.09%7416744.31%5910655.66%150911496012057
LHS121046000002930-1523000001317-4523000001613382951801051211136398127118203411117320032618.75%34682.35%013126749.06%13926253.05%7615947.80%2221252279618291
LHS131798000004850-2954000002834-684400000201641848841320112171635851532102071554618077340581017.24%36975.00%023848249.38%21743649.77%13523856.72%380223367153296151
LHS14945000002122-1523000001316-3422000008628213960016780296100103930283957015738718.42%30486.67%112325149.00%11323348.50%7512858.59%1941141938015176
LHS15136700000353146240000016160743000001915412355893001111121440160144121154331337824034720.59%39489.74%018934255.26%17935151.00%12220559.51%298176282121235117
LHS161266000003437-36420000019190624000001518-31234649800158110363111122125535390117288511121.57%50786.00%123144851.56%19839350.38%9820747.34%3072162748014773
LHS17734000001517-241300000511-63210000010646152944104380206547469918054411271516.67%13192.31%011723050.87%12721957.99%439545.26%176128170508945
LHS1817890000047398945000002824484400000191541647871340221101514961791371572354016013735946510.87%48491.67%131356655.30%35966054.39%13525253.57%409289452129220108
Total Playoff92434900000250250047202700000128150-22452322000001221002286250447697248278846298293599696487291188161918212935217.75%2643785.98%41446276252.35%1406272151.67%743139053.45%2139136621167721445722