Americans

GP: 9 | W: 8 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 16
GF: 37 | GA: 17 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 95.45%
GM : Thomas Champagne | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #136 vs Rocket
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nic Dowd (R)XX100.007336776480777163826262706375694175650
2Ryan Carpenter (R)XX100.007140826774796466816467696773693775650
3Jared McCann (R)XX100.006343786977817868807065696763668175650
4Oskar Lindblom (R)X100.006935876776826166506664686563635775650
5Denis Malgin (R)XXX100.006635836965816368716668676861646275640
6Zack Mitchell (R)XX100.006835826577756064646365686569664275640
7Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.006035826772796566566763596569687375630
8Matthew FordX100.006344655879798457666062626183702775630
9Michael Amadio (R)X100.006135776678736865796465636563626475630
10Micheal HaleyXXX100.007689366473708563656362626380732775620
11Teemu Pulkkinen (R)XX100.005444686663839564646562566466626475620
12Ben Hutton (R)X100.006341846382837663306560696269655475650
13Anthony BitettoX100.007044786379746662306461606275694175630
14Kevin Gravel (R)X100.006435846489755964306860606271665275630
15Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.005635896693805566307160636365637175630
16Travis Sanheim (R)X100.006235846580776265306762576463628375630
17Julian Melchiori (R)X100.005662925992845758306255565173635475610
18Christian Wolanin (R)X100.005440795171755671306567566863596675610
Scratches
1David BoothXX100.006535776577696464566166596584743775630
2Alex BroadhurstX100.005542746269749560636160566165615375610
3Josh Currie (R)XX100.005544666366759561636260566165614875610
4Harry ZolnierczykXX100.005545646163839559646059566169654075610
5Bryan Bickell (C)X100.005561935691675656505558525682694675600
6Joe WhitneyXX100.005843716150749159646057565969654175600
7Eric RobinsonX100.006640796275754660646258566062585075600
8Justin Kloos (R)XX100.005044696359749561626359566064604875600
9Zac DalpeXX100.005444726274757460646259556068646575600
10Lane PedersonX100.006041715672778056305960605961574575600
11Miro Aaltonen (R)XX100.005142736350749361626261566264604875600
12Brett SterlingX100.005844686154707159645760566269653675590
13Ryan Lomberg (R)X100.005550546161749359646058566063594975590
14Shane HarperX100.005541855871675657505759515879663675590
15Ben Thomson (R)X100.006150505479679353645460565365616675580
16Austin Carroll (R)XX100.006144675484616853595257565564604975580
17Bobby FarnhamXX100.005450495664709555645554565769654275580
18Kiefer SherwoodXX100.005733755472626054555052565367606175570
19Cameron HughesX100.005627745455666253655252515363584975550
20Stuart Percy (R)X100.006142675875798457306357625669617975620
21Viktor Loov (R)X100.006647605687778056306157605671624875620
22Ben Betker (R)X100.006951655298747452305756575567606375610
23Tim ErixonX100.006344655780757656306356585575647075610
24Andrew O'Brien (R)X100.006546655385727253305856575571625975600
25Nathan Paetsch (A)X100.005341755673757055306152565069653175590
26Thomas VannelliX100.006236715474727154305251535067606775580
27Kristofers BindulisX100.006335675374625953305150545265594775570
28Hunter Warner (R)X100.006142735284516251305358565062585075560
TEAM AVERAGE100.00614373607474736051615959606963537561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Stalock100.00777285737675777675777679854775740
2Garret Sparks (R)100.00757083797473757473757470747075720
Scratches
1Scott Foster (R)100.00705554506968706968706986902175660
2Laurent Brossoit (R)100.00656873846463656463656469734775650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072667472717072717072717681467569
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe67757473676287CAN371875,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jared McCannAmericans (BUF)C/LW957124008252472020.83%222124.661237290000231053.81%23600001.0800000102
2Ben HuttonAmericans (BUF)D901111760281315980.00%1222324.84011529011019000.00%000000.9800000021
3Oskar LindblomAmericans (BUF)LW9561154016132351621.74%317018.96213320101182147.62%4200001.2900000220
4Denis MalginAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW96392006193383218.18%517919.982131031000073063.77%6900001.0000000100
5Ryan CarpenterAmericans (BUF)C/RW945940019363351812.12%117819.872245300000101055.21%16300001.0100000110
6Kevin GravelAmericans (BUF)D907734010912370.00%618320.41022229000014000.00%000000.7600000000
7Zack MitchellAmericans (BUF)C/RW92573609172813217.14%115917.7013432200000008.33%1200000.8800000001
8Nic DowdAmericans (BUF)C/RW924634018121931910.53%418220.300224290000210064.71%1700000.6600000002
9Pontus AbergAmericans (BUF)LW/RW9505340782531220.00%013815.4010139000031050.00%600000.7200000000
10Carl DahlstromAmericans (BUF)D9145900141063716.67%719922.21022427000022000.00%000000.5000000100
11Michael AmadioAmericans (BUF)C9145400816196145.26%111212.4600002000000050.00%12400000.8900000001
12Travis SanheimAmericans (BUF)D914502012490311.11%816518.43112722000012000.00%000000.6000000010
13Matthew FordAmericans (BUF)RW9224320119233128.70%113715.2900027000040045.00%2000000.5800000100
14Julian MelchioriAmericans (BUF)D9033395305110.00%412814.290000500006000.00%000000.4700001000
15Micheal HaleyAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW920208015451740.00%1596.5800001000000053.73%6700000.6800000001
16Teemu PulkkinenAmericans (BUF)LW/RW91121000320350.00%0283.2100000000000033.33%300001.3800000000
17Anthony BitettoAmericans (BUF)D90111402383140.00%912814.220000200003000.00%000000.1600000000
18Stephen JohnsSabresD1000040520320.00%12222.300000500001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Christian WolaninAmericans (BUF)D8000-100610110.00%0273.480000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1623767104545752182092847520713.03%66264916.351017275530911211608153.23%75900000.7900001768
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex StalockAmericans (BUF)98100.9281.8954001172370000.000090110
Team Total or Average98100.9281.8954001172370000.000090110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex BroadhurstAmericans (BUF)C241993-12-31No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex StalockAmericans (BUF)G301987-12-31No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew O'BrienAmericans (BUF)D251992-12-31Yes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony BitettoAmericans (BUF)D271990-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin CarrollAmericans (BUF)LW/RW231994-12-31Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben BetkerAmericans (BUF)D231994-12-31Yes228 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben HuttonAmericans (BUF)D241993-12-31Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben ThomsonAmericans (BUF)LW241993-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby FarnhamAmericans (BUF)LW/RW281989-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett SterlingAmericans (BUF)LW331984-12-31No175 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryan BickellAmericans (BUF)LW311986-12-31No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm990,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron HughesAmericans (BUF)C211996-12-31No160 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl DahlstromAmericans (BUF)D221995-12-31Yes231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian WolaninAmericans (BUF)D221995-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David BoothAmericans (BUF)LW/RW331984-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Denis MalginAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW201997-12-31Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm690,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eric RobinsonAmericans (BUF)LW221995-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Garret SparksAmericans (BUF)G241993-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Harry ZolnierczykAmericans (BUF)LW/RW301987-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter WarnerAmericans (BUF)D221995-12-31Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jared McCannAmericans (BUF)C/LW211996-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe WhitneyAmericans (BUF)LW/RW291988-12-31No167 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh CurrieAmericans (BUF)C/RW251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Julian MelchioriAmericans (BUF)D261991-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin KloosAmericans (BUF)C/RW241993-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin GravelAmericans (BUF)D251992-12-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kiefer SherwoodAmericans (BUF)C/LW221995-12-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kristofers BindulisAmericans (BUF)D221995-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lane PedersonAmericans (BUF)C201997-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitAmericans (BUF)G241993-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew FordAmericans (BUF)RW331984-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael AmadioAmericans (BUF)C211996-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Micheal HaleyAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW311986-12-31No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Miro AaltonenAmericans (BUF)C/LW241993-12-31Yes172 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan PaetschAmericans (BUF)D341983-12-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nic DowdAmericans (BUF)C/RW271990-12-31Yes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oskar LindblomAmericans (BUF)LW211996-12-31Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pontus AbergAmericans (BUF)LW/RW241993-12-31Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan CarpenterAmericans (BUF)C/RW261991-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan LombergAmericans (BUF)LW231994-12-31Yes187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott FosterAmericans (BUF)G351982-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane HarperAmericans (BUF)RW281989-12-31No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stuart PercyAmericans (BUF)D241993-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Teemu PulkkinenAmericans (BUF)LW/RW251992-12-31Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Thomas VannelliAmericans (BUF)D221995-12-31No165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tim ErixonAmericans (BUF)D261991-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis SanheimAmericans (BUF)D211996-12-31Yes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Viktor LoovAmericans (BUF)D251992-12-31Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac DalpeAmericans (BUF)C/RW281989-12-31No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zack MitchellAmericans (BUF)C/RW241993-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
5025.36196 Lbs6 ft02.08742,600$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar LindblomJared McCannNic Dowd40122
2Denis MalginRyan CarpenterZack Mitchell30122
3Pontus AbergMichael AmadioMatthew Ford20122
4Teemu PulkkinenMicheal HaleyJared McCann10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonCarl Dahlstrom40122
2Kevin GravelTravis Sanheim30122
3Anthony BitettoJulian Melchiori20122
4Christian WolaninBen Hutton10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar LindblomJared McCannNic Dowd60122
2Denis MalginRyan CarpenterZack Mitchell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Kevin GravelTravis Sanheim40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared McCannNic Dowd60122
2Ryan CarpenterOskar Lindblom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Kevin GravelTravis Sanheim40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared McCann60122Ben HuttonCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Nic Dowd40122Kevin GravelTravis Sanheim40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared McCannNic Dowd60122
2Ryan CarpenterOskar Lindblom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Kevin GravelTravis Sanheim40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar LindblomJared McCannNic DowdBen HuttonCarl Dahlstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar LindblomJared McCannNic DowdBen HuttonCarl Dahlstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Amadio, Pontus Aberg, Matthew FordMichael Amadio, Pontus AbergMatthew Ford
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Bitetto, Julian Melchiori, Christian WolaninAnthony BitettoJulian Melchiori, Christian Wolanin
Penalty Shots
Jared McCann, Nic Dowd, Ryan Carpenter, Oskar Lindblom, Zack Mitchell
Goalie
#1 : Alex Stalock, #2 : Garret Sparks
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jared McCann, Nic Dowd, Ryan Carpenter, Oskar Lindblom, Zack Mitchell, Denis Malgin, Denis Malgin, Michael Amadio, Pontus Aberg, Matthew Ford, Teemu Pulkkinen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ben Hutton, Carl Dahlstrom, Kevin Gravel, Travis Sanheim, Anthony Bitetto


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda11000000404000000000001100000040421.000481201111880289597920188023200.00%000.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
2Bruins11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003470011188033959792028126245120.00%20100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
3Eagles11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369001118803595979202447197114.29%000.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
4Gulls11000000431000000000001100000043121.000461000111880269597920476828100.00%30100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
5Reign1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235001118802595979202442283266.67%10100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
6Roadrunners11000000725000000000001100000072521.00071421001118803795979202864317342.86%20100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
Total9810000037172044000000157854100000221012160.88937671040111188028495979202376657218351028.57%22195.45%117430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
8Wolf Pack11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812001118804095979201956234125.00%30100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
9Wolves220000001037110000005231100000051441.00010182800111880609597920492124426233.33%11190.91%117430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
_Since Last GM Reset9810000037172044000000157854100000221012160.88937671040111188028495979202376657218351028.57%22195.45%117430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
_Vs Conference330000001459220000007341100000072561.0001426400011188011095979207523167816531.25%70100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
_Vs Division10000000312100000003120000000000000.0003470011188033959792028126245120.00%20100.00%017430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
916W13767104284237665721801
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
98100003717
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000157
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100002210
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
351028.57%22195.45%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9597920111880
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2321631896411762


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-055Bruins1Americans3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0718Wolf Pack2Americans4WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0934Wolves2Americans5WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1246Eagles2Americans3WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1357Americans7Roadrunners2WBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1684Americans5Wolves1WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1895Americans4Barracuda0WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-20106Americans2Reign4LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-21115Americans4Gulls3WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-25136Rocket-Americans-
24 - 2018-10-27150Americans-Monsters-
27 - 2018-10-30169Heat-Americans-
29 - 2018-11-01187Americans-Senators-
31 - 2018-11-03195Senators-Americans-
32 - 2018-11-04208Americans-Wolf Pack-
36 - 2018-11-08232Americans-Rocket-
38 - 2018-11-10243Comets-Americans-
41 - 2018-11-13264Crunch-Americans-
44 - 2018-11-16291Americans-Moose-
45 - 2018-11-17295Americans-Wild-
47 - 2018-11-19313Americans-Penguins-
49 - 2018-11-21320Phantoms-Americans-
50 - 2018-11-22335Rocket-Americans-
51 - 2018-11-23348Americans-Griffins-
54 - 2018-11-26367Barracuda-Americans-
56 - 2018-11-28387Americans-Crunch-
57 - 2018-11-29393Americans-Thunderbirds-
60 - 2018-12-02415Americans-Admirals-
61 - 2018-12-03416Marlies-Americans-
65 - 2018-12-07446Phantoms-Americans-
68 - 2018-12-10466Reign-Americans-
70 - 2018-12-12479Roadrunners-Americans-
72 - 2018-12-14504Americans-Bears-
73 - 2018-12-15505Americans-Bruins-
75 - 2018-12-17518Thunderbirds-Americans-
78 - 2018-12-20544Americans-Bears-
79 - 2018-12-21547Gulls-Americans-
81 - 2018-12-23575Americans-Rampage-
83 - 2018-12-25584Bruins-Americans-
85 - 2018-12-27600Sound Tigers-Americans-
88 - 2018-12-30622Thunderbirds-Americans-
90 - 2019-01-01636Americans-Bruins-
93 - 2019-01-04658Devils-Americans-
96 - 2019-01-07684Americans-Checkers-
97 - 2019-01-08687Crunch-Americans-
99 - 2019-01-10706Americans-Condors-
101 - 2019-01-12722Americans-Heat-
103 - 2019-01-14738Americans-Comets-
110 - 2019-01-21774Americans-Monsters-
111 - 2019-01-22776Americans-Stars-
113 - 2019-01-24781IceHogs-Americans-
117 - 2019-01-28810Wild-Americans-
119 - 2019-01-30824Checkers-Americans-
121 - 2019-02-01840Griffins-Americans-
122 - 2019-02-02853Moose-Americans-
124 - 2019-02-04864Sound Tigers-Americans-
127 - 2019-02-07889Wolf Pack-Americans-
129 - 2019-02-09908Americans-Devils-
131 - 2019-02-11919Americans-Thunderbirds-
133 - 2019-02-13937Americans-Crunch-
135 - 2019-02-15945Bears-Americans-
137 - 2019-02-17966Americans-Marlies-
138 - 2019-02-18974Americans-Phantoms-
141 - 2019-02-21992Penguins-Americans-
142 - 2019-02-221008Americans-Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-241017Condors-Americans-
147 - 2019-02-271035Americans-IceHogs-
149 - 2019-03-011051Americans-Eagles-
152 - 2019-03-041073Stars-Americans-
154 - 2019-03-061084Penguins-Americans-
156 - 2019-03-081101Americans-Checkers-
157 - 2019-03-091112Rampage-Americans-
160 - 2019-03-121133Marlies-Americans-
163 - 2019-03-151156Americans-Rocket-
165 - 2019-03-171171Americans-Devils-
166 - 2019-03-181182Americans-Senators-
168 - 2019-03-201189Griffins-Americans-
170 - 2019-03-221209Americans-Sound Tigers-
171 - 2019-03-231216Monsters-Americans-
173 - 2019-03-251230Admirals-Americans-
175 - 2019-03-271242Senators-Americans-
177 - 2019-03-291261Americans-Griffins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance6,0843,191
Attendance PCT76.05%79.78%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 2319 - 77.29% 82,378$329,513$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
468,619$ 3,713,000$ 3,713,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 379,627$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,047,995$ 159 25,921$ 4,121,439$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580294003161228262-3440151902121103112-940142101040125150-2558228368596113519573142294607892780432707943123919072135927.70%2195873.52%9748141852.75%799161849.38%627122851.06%148565818519801780883
LHS0580175303223199354-1554092702011114178-64408260121285176-913419933853706586571102063632727684512420894111120021994422.11%2116867.77%4687136250.44%582109153.35%625126549.41%152966617709511803934
LHS0680164505446181270-89408210313484128-44408240231297142-45321812854660442696119171649961658563225271670820291843519.02%1693976.92%6601126247.62%705142149.61%534107949.49%1407551368519971889945
LHS06803831030443112763540201601012142117254018150203216915910763114978080268126110112610784911895562440812176622292254419.56%2706675.56%10902173352.05%852170749.91%716141450.64%1580769361919251689820
LHS0776204004345164219-553816130213399102-3384270221265117-52401642614250622775714161043961153070218165275819451643118.90%1794276.54%7546117246.59%665150444.22%43198043.98%129750815498361770862
LHS07761934013244163203-40388190702296115-19381115062226788-21381632574200629585919133431553842977217271766616341483120.95%1913581.68%5482104746.04%721153247.06%46697048.04%127545415358181806925
LHS0876115202524154302-148388230131279138-59383290121275164-8922154252406133350674137237345453129217272883315251634024.54%1786364.61%0592117150.56%684133851.12%48596850.10%124744515438301807915
LHS0876174703225158250-92386240202479134-553811230120179116-37341582534112133606071656436597594482401836134218281844122.28%2496374.70%6632132047.88%834178046.85%46294748.79%131350815778111714869
LHS0980125103725118250-132407270031261133-72405240341357117-60241181742925614435611124724640557849223577676714561292519.38%1923979.69%5491106446.15%724160145.22%40888746.00%123140416779031932951
LHS0980274006223225266-4140132103111117139-2240141903112108127-195422536859306548578102458734888816352550860101720401864423.66%2596774.13%6789167147.22%886178849.55%561112150.04%154273816098211678824
LHS1080214401275171242-714012220113192128-36409220014479114-35421712684392324568315159340452863574248983975214482054823.41%2044975.98%4615133046.24%763169744.96%504100150.35%133148116608621874966
LHS1080174209363174254-80408210533084130-46409210403390124-34341742704444329577318176340966466355250979890214841865026.88%1945074.23%3635136146.66%820176846.38%450101944.16%137753616248511850945
LHS1180243609335214239-2540121803313108117-940121806022106122-16482143505642737778816205456571074953227275974518391655332.12%2266073.45%5733141651.77%750152749.12%51898352.70%142259815938711834900
LHS1180204206336162225-634010210222386108-224010210411376117-41401622594212432507118160939152764981241880553116651905931.05%1795270.95%4668129951.42%867169251.24%46290750.94%137250616248611862968
LHS1276343002631263263038161501330137137038181501301126126068263429692116710289531111035111995420257386879820992256830.22%1915869.63%51070199953.53%874161654.08%626117653.23%164489914577371482729
LHS138048210033529621779402580022314910742402313001121471103796296488784647512791834701214126997644268890331022992215424.43%1072774.77%31158220952.42%929183450.65%613121650.41%1798102515257551521751
LHS148048180308328620482402312010401391063340256020431479849962864687545574111901434211210120398470269693136721182325121.98%1042476.92%31135216752.38%957181652.70%602115052.35%1805102415267471524771
LHS1580511501265322222100402960011316810365402290115215411935102322525847241019711710344512791107104944277493233221352104320.48%1132676.99%31098208052.79%938182451.43%646123252.44%1801103015457471514757
LHS167651140135228418599382760113014986633824800222135993610228450779116103928310284987899295450195661753615052676022.47%2013881.09%21551282055.00%1195218954.59%685122655.87%194413721670550984501
LHS178054130118332616116540246010721658283403070011116179821083265839091131141168714316710001113101868201655945015672445823.77%1972487.82%61798308058.38%1350242155.76%780131059.54%2131152016945601033539
LHS18753619032692171774038219011151088325371510021541099415722173836001787635817244179581079899203962348914612424217.36%2213484.62%11373255553.74%1263242152.17%554111549.69%189613261705556977499
LHS19825420032122981661324128903001155767941261100211143905310829854884611211386954272694388588522195256437814391885227.66%1612485.09%01457267354.51%1178232050.78%666126652.61%2150152217305721063554
2098100000371720440000001578541000002210121637671040111188028495979202376657218351028.57%22195.45%117430956.31%15629752.53%7415348.37%2321631896411762
Total Regular Season174267274808458918949515224-27387134936304227474325292566-3787132338504231444624222658-2361344495181981314937123127117801725268502931528317663168281201521491719816854398724405104223.65%4237100776.23%98199353851851.76%194923880250.23%124952461350.77%348211771239969196163551417879
Playoff
LHS12514000001929-102020000058-3312000001421-7219335200451001937453633203742511513538.46%6516.67%15711151.35%6912057.50%519752.58%10356110469348
LHS1320119000007772596300000312381156000004649-322771252021026281948973492882421883829465521481020.83%20670.00%027657847.75%28555251.63%16935048.29%446258429183360184
LHS14624000001416-23120000079-23120000077041424380033802336472871021975381814125.00%14471.43%07814753.06%7614253.52%367349.32%128681236012360
LHS15231670000081621913940000049361310730000032266328113821920213425110303473423392896274124623481225.00%38586.84%132462651.76%33262053.55%18234952.15%509297462211417204
LHS16161150000054477972000003025574300000242222254991530015191825411621821952474159131302521223.08%501178.00%130357153.06%27148655.76%14427053.33%397274363112204102
LHS17734000001214-241300000810-23210000044061217290145302546993771519650521432328.70%26292.31%015827557.45%12625050.40%5810555.24%175119181549649
LHS18161060000046388743000001917296300000272162046831290114171414821501481513348414310430042716.67%50786.00%227352751.80%29354353.96%14227451.82%398274407126223111
LHS191811700000544959630000028262954000002623322549815210132515156415819219024561169107318511325.49%50688.00%027961945.07%30566046.21%14128449.65%458314441138249126
Total Playoff11165460000035732730563422000001771542355312400000180173713035761797442100136112941941373137013441073871123864625032816222.06%2544681.89%51748345450.61%1757337352.09%923180251.22%2618166325199361769888