Marlies

GP: 9 | W: 4 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 24 | GA: 26 | PP%: 24.14% | PK%: 86.05%
GM : Guillaume Jacob | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #133 vs Moose
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sahir GillXX100.005940725869808557766161636071624375620
2Bobby ButlerX100.006041676072788259636164616380673575620
3Kerby RychelX100.006444686277759560646158566163598775610
4John McCarthy (A)X100.005642755972748458646054565769653675600
5Mario LuciaX100.006141765779619256645752565664607175600
6Emile PoirierX100.005743715974689458596256565463598675600
7Trent VogelhuberX100.005642735474568753595555565369654175590
8Jayson MegnaX100.005241785872757457646052565568644275590
9Dustin GazleyX100.005644685853649557596052565669654175580
10Joseph LaBateX100.005847585585706454645458565665616575570
11Cody BassXX100.005343705473565953595459565269655575570
12Kane LafranchiseX100.006243725477788254306056615579663675620
13Matt MangeneXXX100.005940655670788256306158615779663775610
14Dennis RobertsonX100.006344635379757753305855595473633875600
15Roland McKeownX100.005462806076745560306259606063627275600
16Josiah DidierX100.006445575281767852305757595673636175600
17Barry GoersX100.005541775557755854305952565069653375580
Scratches
1Andreas MartinsenX100.009562795989795759515959615975683675650
2Adam CracknellX100.006644676481769562596162606469653575630
3Brandon MashinterX100.006648665789788256626159615879663675630
4Corey ElkinsX100.006546695483808554655858645783702775630
5Kevin LynchX90.386044675875708557645759566067636575590
6Samuel KurkerX100.005541755476605553595461565464607375570
7Steven KampferX100.007955846171796061306261706178705075650
8Brian LashoffX100.006842725584569554305556625367634275610
TEAM AVERAGE99.60624571577672785652595759577164507560
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz100.00775879947675777675777670747175730
2Anders Lindback100.00697393956867696867696879833975710
3Thatcher Demko (R)100.00645590856362646362646365697675640
Scratches
1Patrick Killeen100.00404040404040404040404040404075400
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063577679626163626163626467577562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tom Rowe71707170918641USA611999,999$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kane LafranchiseMarlies (TOR)D9257360910113618.18%1218620.69134621000021000.00%000000.7500000110
2Sahir GillMarlies (TOR)C/LW933612011382992310.34%019321.542024220000220052.12%23600000.6200000001
3Jayson MegnaMarlies (TOR)C605502021919680.00%210717.90022617000000050.71%14000000.9300000001
4Matt MangeneMarlies (TOR)C/LW/D91451201811136107.69%1318320.37112821000019000.00%000000.5500000010
5Steven KampferMarlies (TOR)D313406018220550.00%97224.2111214000014000.00%000001.1000000010
6Mario LuciaMarlies (TOR)LW922404012111161118.18%312113.541233160000141050.00%800000.6600000000
7Trent VogelhuberMarlies (TOR)RW9314-300651831116.67%114716.35000416000001150.00%1200000.5400000000
8Dustin GazleyMarlies (TOR)RW6314-320913185916.67%08514.2300000000001020.00%500000.9400000000
9Adam CracknellMarlies (TOR)RW321320005631033.33%06521.77011050001100060.00%1500000.9200000000
10John McCarthyMarlies (TOR)LW9033-64096166120.00%113414.9400020000040036.21%5800000.4500000000
11Kevin LynchMarlies (TOR)C6123-32091412628.33%28013.3800000000000146.94%9800000.7500000000
12Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D3033020733010.00%06120.4801125000014000.00%000000.9800000000
13Bobby ButlerMarlies (TOR)RW92131202117289307.14%116918.800115220000200050.00%1400000.3500000000
14Corey ElkinsMarlies (TOR)C31232002913257.69%26521.85101350000110056.94%7200000.9200000000
15Kerby RychelMarlies (TOR)LW9112-2402616193115.26%116418.270000160001221052.27%4400000.2400000000
16Josiah DidierMarlies (TOR)D9022-21402769250.00%1115817.61011317000014000.00%000000.2500000001
17Andreas MartinsenMarlies (TOR)LW3112260131162516.67%17324.50000150000150038.46%3900000.5400000000
18Barry GoersMarlies (TOR)D6101-1204220450.00%711018.4500001000020000.00%000000.1800000000
19Dennis RobertsonMarlies (TOR)D9011-316029410220.00%416218.0300000000021000.00%000000.1200000000
20Roland McKeownMarlies (TOR)D9011-419531115280.00%914215.860001016000120000.00%000000.1400100000
21Joseph LaBateMarlies (TOR)LW6000020110010.00%0101.6700001000000045.45%1100000.0000000000
22Emile PoirierMarlies (TOR)LW9000000155310.00%0303.3500000000050025.00%800000.0000000000
23Brandon MashinterMarlies (TOR)LW3000060978220.00%06923.05000150000180066.67%300000.0000000000
24Cody BassMarlies (TOR)C/RW6000000101110.00%1233.9100000000000042.86%4200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average162244266-151035247226274811838.76%80261916.17713205922300032944248.94%80500000.5000100133
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzMarlies (TOR)94400.9222.5447321202560000.000081110
2Anders LindbackMarlies (TOR)51400.8793.9329040191570001.000350000
3Thatcher DemkoMarlies (TOR)20100.8335.4666006360000.000018000
Team Total or Average165900.9003.2583061454490001.0003149110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam CracknellMarlies (TOR)RW321985-12-31No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anders LindbackMarlies (TOR)G291988-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andreas MartinsenMarlies (TOR)LW271990-12-31No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony StolarzMarlies (TOR)G231994-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Barry GoersMarlies (TOR)D311986-12-31No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby ButlerMarlies (TOR)RW301987-12-31No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon MashinterMarlies (TOR)LW291988-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D271990-12-31No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cody BassMarlies (TOR)C/RW301987-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Corey ElkinsMarlies (TOR)C321985-12-31No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dennis RobertsonMarlies (TOR)D261991-12-31No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dustin GazleyMarlies (TOR)RW291988-12-31No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Emile PoirierMarlies (TOR)LW231994-12-31No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jayson MegnaMarlies (TOR)C271990-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John McCarthyMarlies (TOR)LW311986-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph LaBateMarlies (TOR)LW241993-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josiah DidierMarlies (TOR)D251992-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kane LafranchiseMarlies (TOR)D291988-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kerby RychelMarlies (TOR)LW231994-12-31No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin Lynch (Out of Payroll)Marlies (TOR)C261991-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Mario LuciaMarlies (TOR)LW241993-12-31No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt MangeneMarlies (TOR)C/LW/D281989-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick KilleenMarlies (TOR)G271990-12-31 09:30:12No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roland McKeownMarlies (TOR)D211996-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm745,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sahir Gill (1 Way Contract)Marlies (TOR)C/LW251992-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,078,652$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel KurkerMarlies (TOR)RW231994-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven KampferMarlies (TOR)D291988-12-31No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Thatcher DemkoMarlies (TOR)G221995-12-31Yes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trent VogelhuberMarlies (TOR)RW291988-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.93200 Lbs6 ft21.72755,425$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kerby RychelSahir GillBobby Butler34023
2Mario LuciaJayson MegnaTrent Vogelhuber32023
3John McCarthyDustin Gazley24023
4Emile PoirierCody BassSahir Gill10005
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kane LafranchiseMatt Mangene34122
2Roland McKeownDennis Robertson34122
3Josiah DidierBarry Goers27122
4Josiah DidierBarry Goers5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kerby RychelSahir GillBobby Butler50005
2Mario LuciaJayson MegnaTrent Vogelhuber50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kane LafranchiseMatt Mangene50014
2Roland McKeownJosiah Didier50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sahir GillBobby Butler50050
2Kerby RychelMario Lucia50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Barry GoersJosiah Didier50041
2Roland McKeownDennis Robertson50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sahir Gill50050Barry GoersJosiah Didier50050
2Bobby Butler50050Roland McKeownDennis Robertson50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sahir GillBobby Butler50023
2Kerby RychelMario Lucia50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kane LafranchiseMatt Mangene50032
2Barry GoersDennis Robertson50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kerby RychelSahir GillBobby ButlerKane LafranchiseMatt Mangene
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kerby RychelSahir GillBobby ButlerKane LafranchiseMatt Mangene
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joseph LaBate, John McCarthy, Emile PoirierJoseph LaBate, John McCarthyEmile Poirier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josiah Didier, Barry Goers, Roland McKeownJosiah DidierBarry Goers, Roland McKeown
Penalty Shots
Sahir Gill, Bobby Butler, Kerby Rychel, Matt Mangene, Mario Lucia
Goalie
#1 : Anthony Stolarz, #2 : Thatcher Demko
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sahir Gill, Bobby Butler, Kerby Rychel, Matt Mangene, Mario Lucia, John McCarthy, John McCarthy, Emile Poirier, Trent Vogelhuber, Jayson Megna,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kane Lafranchise, Matt Mangene, Roland McKeown, Dennis Robertson, Josiah Didier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004610005127025799798037310302150.00%5180.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
2Griffins11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900512703579979802354214125.00%10100.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
3IceHogs1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.000369005127032799798027912224125.00%50100.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
4Penguins1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358005127040799798032148236116.67%4175.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
5Rampage1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000112005127027799798030131625400.00%8275.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
6Reign11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246005127040799798029717265120.00%10100.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
7Rocket11000000404110000004040000000000021.00047110151270257997980386123811100.00%60100.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
8Senators1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000358005127025799798032816382150.00%8187.50%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
9Stars1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123005127025799798044151024100.00%5180.00%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
Total945000002426-2523000001314-1422000001112-180.444244266015127027479979802928010524729724.14%43686.05%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
_Since Last GM Reset945000002426-2523000001314-1422000001112-180.444244266015127027479979802928010524729724.14%43686.05%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
_Vs Conference42200000141223120000010911100000043140.50014233701512701157997980139314612911436.36%23386.96%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
_Vs Division311000001055211000007431000000031220.3331018280151270857997980931932977342.86%15193.33%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
98L22442662742928010524701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94500002426
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001314
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001112
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
29724.14%43686.05%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
799798051270
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2041362207011455


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-042Rocket0Marlies4WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0728Senators4Marlies3LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0830Marlies3IceHogs5LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-1038Marlies1Stars3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1247Marlies3Griffins1WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1370Marlies4Bears3WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1577Reign1Marlies2WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1897Penguins5Marlies3LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-20111Rampage4Marlies1LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-24133Marlies-Moose-
24 - 2018-10-27157Moose-Marlies-
26 - 2018-10-29165Heat-Marlies-
29 - 2018-11-01191Stars-Marlies-
31 - 2018-11-03202Marlies-Penguins-
34 - 2018-11-06223Wolves-Marlies-
37 - 2018-11-09239Devils-Marlies-
38 - 2018-11-10242Marlies-Bruins-
41 - 2018-11-13267Marlies-Reign-
43 - 2018-11-15285Marlies-Barracuda-
44 - 2018-11-16286Marlies-Gulls-
47 - 2018-11-19315Monsters-Marlies-
49 - 2018-11-21321Marlies-Checkers-
50 - 2018-11-22337Marlies-Monsters-
51 - 2018-11-23356Phantoms-Marlies-
53 - 2018-11-25366Bruins-Marlies-
55 - 2018-11-27381Barracuda-Marlies-
58 - 2018-11-30399Marlies-Wild-
61 - 2018-12-03416Marlies-Americans-
63 - 2018-12-05437Griffins-Marlies-
65 - 2018-12-07445Marlies-Bruins-
68 - 2018-12-10467Marlies-Checkers-
70 - 2018-12-12485Marlies-Crunch-
72 - 2018-12-14497Marlies-Thunderbirds-
75 - 2018-12-17524Marlies-Devils-
77 - 2018-12-19539Thunderbirds-Marlies-
79 - 2018-12-21556Wolf Pack-Marlies-
80 - 2018-12-22565Griffins-Marlies-
82 - 2018-12-24580Marlies-Monsters-
83 - 2018-12-25596Sound Tigers-Marlies-
88 - 2018-12-30628Wild-Marlies-
90 - 2019-01-01644Comets-Marlies-
92 - 2019-01-03656Admirals-Marlies-
95 - 2019-01-06676Marlies-Devils-
97 - 2019-01-08697Bruins-Marlies-
99 - 2019-01-10709Eagles-Marlies-
102 - 2019-01-13732Marlies-Crunch-
103 - 2019-01-14737Marlies-Thunderbirds-
105 - 2019-01-16754Roadrunners-Marlies-
108 - 2019-01-19768Bears-Marlies-
113 - 2019-01-24784Marlies-Griffins-
114 - 2019-01-25800Penguins-Marlies-
116 - 2019-01-27808Gulls-Marlies-
118 - 2019-01-29822Senators-Marlies-
121 - 2019-02-01842Marlies-Rocket-
122 - 2019-02-02859Marlies-Wolf Pack-
124 - 2019-02-04866Marlies-Eagles-
126 - 2019-02-06886Marlies-Wolves-
128 - 2019-02-08892Marlies-Roadrunners-
131 - 2019-02-11924Marlies-Rampage-
133 - 2019-02-13938Bears-Marlies-
135 - 2019-02-15954Rocket-Marlies-
137 - 2019-02-17966Americans-Marlies-
139 - 2019-02-19983Condors-Marlies-
140 - 2019-02-20988Marlies-Sound Tigers-
142 - 2019-02-221008Americans-Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-241018Marlies-Heat-
146 - 2019-02-261031Marlies-Comets-
149 - 2019-03-011053Marlies-Condors-
151 - 2019-03-031071Crunch-Marlies-
153 - 2019-03-051081IceHogs-Marlies-
155 - 2019-03-071097Phantoms-Marlies-
156 - 2019-03-081106Marlies-Senators-
159 - 2019-03-111127Marlies-Admirals-
160 - 2019-03-121133Marlies-Americans-
163 - 2019-03-151160Wolf Pack-Marlies-
165 - 2019-03-171176Thunderbirds-Marlies-
167 - 2019-03-191188Marlies-Phantoms-
170 - 2019-03-221210Marlies-Senators-
172 - 2019-03-241225Marlies-Sound Tigers-
173 - 2019-03-251237Checkers-Marlies-
175 - 2019-03-271251Crunch-Marlies-
177 - 2019-03-291264Marlies-Rocket-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance8,5754,656
Attendance PCT85.75%93.12%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 2646 - 88.21% 76,881$384,406$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
302,677$ 2,070,733$ 2,070,733$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 200,355$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,767,723$ 159 17,349$ 2,758,491$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS05804030011262762591740279000131501005040132101113126159-33802764657411768971088274674810009824326601002160120112255524.44%2204679.09%4739162445.50%806170247.36%627130747.97%1478685192410021731820
LHS0680392703254307260474022110301316413232401716002411431281578307499806127911710315279088696092257238983898722572166530.09%2335377.25%6864178148.51%802171046.90%666133250.00%1628817385720421692827
LHS0776312801655223219438141500414103110-73817130124112010911622233505730356768512202363568168165230873068217791434531.47%1943780.93%6744141052.77%746150149.70%569108052.69%143364614967861687846
LHS0876283002745240251-1138131601233106117-11381514015121341340562403786181351101829242375085279358251980598518891714023.39%2316472.29%4837167350.03%896174051.49%572110451.81%147571615457711592790
LHS0980273803327260297-3740161901103137143-640111902224123154-315426041367310629210192753767102394261268989382422091954523.08%2204878.18%6943190449.53%938182451.43%616119651.51%162382215907991642810
LHS108035250265722020812401612013441071034401913013131131058702203465660540938013246569490682978259887059620141883820.21%1983681.82%4899171352.48%896177450.51%506102249.51%153671016118321727860
LHS11802334061124190232-424013160541199105-64010180171391127-36461903024926529668712199550068577758245482559317831685633.33%2115872.51%4767147152.14%768161147.67%44597745.55%146061115948381809918
LHS1276253700725211252-4138131600423108119-1138122100302103133-3050211347558433397797249367395584048250084966120662116028.44%2396971.13%4859168950.86%824163450.43%510104648.76%147669915317881602785
LHS1380233402795202245-4340121801252105126-214011160154397119-22462023125143250707119227363875684787265991059419111564226.92%2325675.86%5781156549.90%910184049.46%499103748.12%146764416468481766878
LHS1480283903316234267-3340112201015115134-1940171702301119133-1456234381615324998836242167888683055265384066219151936734.72%1664970.48%2864166951.77%813166048.98%558111949.87%150770216188201715861
LHS1580332704286293264294019100116315313122401417031231401337662934947874274119881732491033122996268290391146622522076229.95%1443675.00%31010199050.75%921183350.25%596120549.46%172995115927771568773
LHS16763522042672291913838216022341258936381416020331041022702293986270981667215246483377382378201954036613282755921.45%1673678.44%11367258252.94%1178225852.17%591111553.00%190713311738562993505
LHS17803632015242192011840181601203108102640181600321111991272219402621258874546250083181483540229767339114652505220.80%1823282.42%11425270352.72%1311253151.80%650123152.80%1948133918345901056534
LHS1875501902022247153943724100101112077433826901011127765110024744769401496806710253983586183231193460227612892385021.01%1292282.95%21431258255.42%1147215753.18%650115056.52%195313861600524971513
LHS198237310633226524223412110042311431123141162102101122130-8742654887532398797912233575779475447248874948014931954824.62%1924576.56%21241249649.72%1207264645.62%659133149.51%1934133119586061078535
20945000002426-2523000001314-1422000001112-18244266015127027479979802928010524729724.14%43686.05%016133448.20%15833047.88%7514153.19%2041362207011455
Total Regular Season119049445804065587536403567735952622090222732431856171414259523224901838263217841853-699883640606497042866959133712461703774311337132721274787437362121171026927908306079125.85%300169376.91%54149322918651.16%143212875149.81%87891739350.53%247641353327360126632275111317
Playoff
LHS05734000001314-1321000007524130000069-361323360126411954386633193796713920840.00%17476.47%05713043.85%7115147.02%498259.76%121512067108115873
LHS06136700000505007520000030246615000002026-6125083133001119200462132173157052619617832525624.00%361072.22%014030346.20%15934845.69%10823845.38%24913141492166238116
LHS1040400000616-102020000039-62020000037-4068142023101516240490158543710010440.00%8362.50%05911252.68%519951.52%306347.62%824480377739
LHS151367000004346-3624000001619-37430000027270124368111001213162515176179144164941829633135822.86%35974.29%217834152.20%17334749.86%9118948.15%284151272132261131
LHS1640400000512-72020000036-32020000026-40510150032001023134352146293971700.00%15473.33%07013153.44%9016554.55%406561.54%8757107325425
LHS181156000003133-26330000017161523000001417-310315889101010833599312210638335916819435514.29%32681.25%322239156.78%21638056.84%10720053.50%3002112728815777
Total Playoff52203200000148171-23261214000007679-326818000007292-2040148250398314053496178453763455459185263148511601323123.48%1433674.83%5726140851.56%760149051.01%42583750.78%112564969503538947464