Sound Tigers

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 21 | GA: 19 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Yannick Lefebvre | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #131 vs Thunderbirds
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nick ShoreX100.006535806776817866846863686571686175650
2Barclay Goodrow (R)X100.007145786582765964776464716469664275650
3Alex Iafallo (R)X100.006335866871838867626765666669664275650
4Brendan LeipsicX100.006235816966817168617064666667666275640
5Jack Roslovic (R) (C)X100.006135836875786367656764626661628175630
6A.J. Greer (R)X100.006948746484725763516559626163627575620
7Nick PaulX100.007035816192725460545962576165636175610
8Matthew Peca (A)X100.006335846164815561696261616169654775610
9Mathieu Joseph (R)X100.006041656272798461536560625963584575610
10Joseph Gambardella (R)X100.006634715970686559735653616069615475600
11Klim KostinX100.006446615881579557596156565460565175590
12Jeremy BraccoX100.005641776250677760596351565561575075580
13Troy StecherX100.007341826568838164306761696367644375650
14Nikita TryamkinX100.007869676199826561306658615367606575640
15Anton Lindholm (R)X100.008135826271736062306360676167645475640
16Yohann AuvituX100.006235836670746566306664586577693675630
17Erik Cernak (R)X100.006546595484798454305957625661574575610
Scratches
1J.T. CompherX100.006335856873857967826568756865677675660
2Tomas Nosek (R)X100.006435816685777665666364726571664275660
3Cory ConacherX100.006435796864756667596568646877723675640
4Marcus Sorensen (R)X100.006443836667756565566266686671675875640
5David Kampf (R)X100.006335816679805965856564726565634475640
6Mario Kempe (R)X100.006335836671775965656465706578704775640
7Sergey KalininX100.006553876083736159726258655975643775630
8Casey Bailey (R)X100.006445695882808557596160645973633875630
9Greg Carey (R)XX100.006041676172808560586165636477653775620
10Dominic TurgeonX100.006242745976699558615957645862587475620
11Dryden Hunt (R)X100.007435846374765562526360596165634475620
12Andrew Poturalski (R)X100.005738696066808559746262646169616375620
13Kyle RauX100.005041766456789562636361566265616675610
14Adam Helewka (R)X100.006243696077778059556558605765594575610
15C.J. Smith (R)X100.005940716269767861566562596167606375610
16Nicolas KerdilesX100.005443716375767861646359566164608075610
17Roman LyubimovX100.005752915982656259515861585973634275600
18Vadim ShipachyovX100.005240846267754860656259577369654075600
19Paul BittnerXX100.006341755784747956645654565761575075600
20Jared BollX100.006385725985645659505960596080723875600
21Kyle BaunX100.006643715680679555595955565366624875600
22Victor EjdsellX100.006740795786755756615753565762585075600
23Joseph BlandisiX100.005546646271687660626457565863595475590
24Cole BardreauX100.005345656365687161596458566064604875590
25Clark BishopX100.005643715869649557616057565462585075590
26Brett PollockX100.005842755879687257645757565962585075590
27Matheson IacopelliX100.005841775779757756645557565964604975590
28Mitch HultsX100.005941775878688057625957565863594975590
29Darren KramerX100.005644685376757452645161565466624875580
30Felix GirardX100.005846615568689554625359565664604975580
31Kurtis GabrielX100.006344695484576853595460565365616875580
32Michal Kempny (A)X82.296935836473786664306563706475683675650
33Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100.007447826876756367307164576673673775650
34Andy WelinskiX100.005742766475718662306458615965616875620
35Kevin Czuczman (R)X100.006445645882798457306456625575643875620
36Mitch Reinke (R)X100.006735846269736561305956635563625675620
37Tucker Poolman (R)X100.006535846280726262306262586269655575620
38Zach Palmquist (R)X100.005839655868788257306357615675643775610
39Jake Bischoff (R)X100.006243675576798455306057625667604975610
40Trevor MurphyX100.005246636361759561306457565962585075600
41Michael KaplaX100.005942745671559255305956565363594975590
42Conor AllenX100.005441775376756452305460565268644275580
43Yaroslav DyblenkoX100.005644675374598252305460565264604875570
44Colton WhiteX100.005043715469557453305555565261575075560
TEAM AVERAGE99.70624275617573746053626061606762517561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya100.00686982816766686766686782875275690
2Jon Gillies100.00676779976665676665676667716475670
Scratches
1Niklas Svedberg (R)100.00677090716665676665676677813675670
2Jamie Phillips (R)100.00656086716463656463656471755475640
3Philippe Desrosiers (R)100.00656362786463656463656468726975640
4Matej Machovsky (R)100.00636469746261636261636270745475630
5Sean Maguire (R)100.00626563746160626160626171755375620
6Colin Stevens (R)100.00626361746160626160626170746275620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065657478646365646365647276567565
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dominique Ducharme69656771757071CAN453600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mathieu JosephSound Tigers (NYI)RW73585601151331423.08%111015.8211238000000012.50%800101.4400000020
2Anton LindholmSound Tigers (NYI)D70774609114570.00%814420.69000215000014000.00%000000.9700000000
3Brendan LeipsicSound Tigers (NYI)LW7055420810197210.00%013419.25000212000060040.00%1000000.7400000000
4Mario KempeSound Tigers (NYI)RW4415-10045160525.00%17318.41101410000011071.43%700001.3600000100
5Nikita TryamkinSound Tigers (NYI)D70444601656440.00%514420.65011415000014000.00%000000.5500000001
6Alex IafalloSound Tigers (NYI)C504430031616270.00%19418.95000480001110041.24%9700000.8400000000
7David KampfSound Tigers (NYI)C33144201162650.00%0299.8900001000021175.00%2400002.7000000110
8Nick PaulSound Tigers (NYI)LW32131408271028.57%05317.7701114000000066.67%300001.1300000010
9Barclay GoodrowSound Tigers (NYI)RW7303-17511122731711.11%415021.520003160000101060.87%2300000.4011001011
10Jack RoslovicSound Tigers (NYI)C6123-1005812388.33%39315.5100002000010046.88%6400000.6400000000
11Troy StecherSound Tigers (NYI)D7022140251312450.00%1317625.23000417000018000.00%000000.2300000000
12Michal KempnySound Tigers (NYI)D702210011995100.00%915321.97000316000013000.00%000000.2600000000
13Nick ShoreSound Tigers (NYI)C7022-220618185200.00%016824.020004170000140049.08%21800000.2400000000
14A.J. GreerSound Tigers (NYI)LW5202000641411114.29%16012.140000000000000.00%400000.6600000000
15Yohann AuvituSound Tigers (NYI)D6101-2004220450.00%89816.430000000002000.00%000000.2000000000
16Tomas NosekSound Tigers (NYI)LW4101-3006914487.14%18721.90000110000190033.33%600000.2311000000
17J.T. CompherSound Tigers (NYI)LW2000-100354150.00%03115.9800014000040065.00%2000000.0001000000
18Cory ConacherSound Tigers (NYI)C2000-200161250.00%13417.2700000000020050.00%4800000.0000000000
19Matthew PecaSound Tigers (NYI)C5000-100317290.00%0448.9200001000040060.87%4600000.0000000000
20Sergey KalininSound Tigers (NYI)C2000000000000.00%010.980000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Jared BollSound Tigers (NYI)RW2000000102210.00%094.790000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW2000100537310.00%0199.780001100000000.00%100000.0000000000
23Erik CernakSound Tigers (NYI)D4000-2201021000.00%36616.610000000006000.00%000000.0000000000
24Jeremy BraccoSound Tigers (NYI)RW4000-100112010.00%0174.460000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
25Klim KostinSound Tigers (NYI)RW3000020112110.00%04013.4300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
26Oscar FantenbergSound Tigers (NYI)D2000-120514100.00%33115.600000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
27Joseph GambardellaSound Tigers (NYI)C4000000100020.00%051.4200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average12420365610455165150225611728.89%62207916.772353716900021423149.49%58600100.5423001252
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al MontoyaSound Tigers (NYI)74300.9072.6540800181940001.000270001
2Jon GilliesSound Tigers (NYI)10000.9004.2914001100000.000004000
Team Total or Average84300.9072.7042300192040001.000274001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerSound Tigers (NYI)LW211996-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Adam HelewkaSound Tigers (NYI)LW221995-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Al Montoya (1 Way Contract)Sound Tigers (NYI)G321985-12-31No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,797,753$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex IafalloSound Tigers (NYI)C241993-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew PoturalskiSound Tigers (NYI)C231994-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andy WelinskiSound Tigers (NYI)D241993-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anton LindholmSound Tigers (NYI)D231994-12-31Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Barclay GoodrowSound Tigers (NYI)RW241993-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan LeipsicSound Tigers (NYI)LW231994-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett PollockSound Tigers (NYI)C211996-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
C.J. SmithSound Tigers (NYI)LW231994-12-31Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Casey BaileySound Tigers (NYI)C261991-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Clark BishopSound Tigers (NYI)C211996-12-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole BardreauSound Tigers (NYI)RW241993-12-31No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colin StevensSound Tigers (NYI)G241993-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton WhiteSound Tigers (NYI)D201997-12-31No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Conor AllenSound Tigers (NYI)D271990-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cory Conacher (1 Way Contract)Sound Tigers (NYI)C281989-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,617,978$NoLink / NHL Link
Darren KramerSound Tigers (NYI)LW261991-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David KampfSound Tigers (NYI)C221995-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominic TurgeonSound Tigers (NYI)C211996-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dryden HuntSound Tigers (NYI)LW221995-12-31Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik CernakSound Tigers (NYI)D201997-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Felix GirardSound Tigers (NYI)C231994-12-31No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Greg CareySound Tigers (NYI)C/LW271990-12-31Yes204 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. CompherSound Tigers (NYI)LW221995-12-31No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack RoslovicSound Tigers (NYI)C201997-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake BischoffSound Tigers (NYI)D231994-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamie PhillipsSound Tigers (NYI)G241993-12-31Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jared Boll (1 Way Contract)Sound Tigers (NYI)RW311986-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,797,753$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeremy BraccoSound Tigers (NYI)RW201997-12-31No171 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jon GilliesSound Tigers (NYI)G231994-12-31No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph BlandisiSound Tigers (NYI)C231994-12-31No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm648,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph GambardellaSound Tigers (NYI)C241993-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin CzuczmanSound Tigers (NYI)D261991-12-31Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Klim KostinSound Tigers (NYI)RW181999-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kurtis GabrielSound Tigers (NYI)RW241993-12-31No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle BaunSound Tigers (NYI)RW251992-12-31No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle RauSound Tigers (NYI)C251992-12-31No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW251992-12-31Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mario KempeSound Tigers (NYI)RW291988-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matej MachovskySound Tigers (NYI)G241993-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matheson IacopelliSound Tigers (NYI)LW231994-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathieu JosephSound Tigers (NYI)RW201997-12-31Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PecaSound Tigers (NYI)C241993-12-31No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael KaplaSound Tigers (NYI)D231994-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michal Kempny (Out of Payroll)Sound Tigers (NYI)D271990-12-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Mitch HultsSound Tigers (NYI)C231994-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitch ReinkeSound Tigers (NYI)D211996-12-31Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick PaulSound Tigers (NYI)LW221995-12-31No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm670,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick ShoreSound Tigers (NYI)C251992-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm710,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesSound Tigers (NYI)LW231994-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita TryamkinSound Tigers (NYI)D231994-12-31No265 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Niklas SvedbergSound Tigers (NYI)G281989-12-31Yes163 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oscar FantenbergSound Tigers (NYI)D261991-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Paul BittnerSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW211996-12-31No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philippe DesrosiersSound Tigers (NYI)G221995-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roman LyubimovSound Tigers (NYI)LW251992-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean MaguireSound Tigers (NYI)G241993-12-31Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sergey KalininSound Tigers (NYI)C261991-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas NosekSound Tigers (NYI)LW251992-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor MurphySound Tigers (NYI)D221995-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Troy StecherSound Tigers (NYI)D231994-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tucker PoolmanSound Tigers (NYI)D241993-12-31Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vadim ShipachyovSound Tigers (NYI)C301987-12-31No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor EjdsellSound Tigers (NYI)C221995-12-31No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yaroslav DyblenkoSound Tigers (NYI)D241993-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yohann AuvituSound Tigers (NYI)D281989-12-31No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach PalmquistSound Tigers (NYI)D271990-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
6923.88196 Lbs6 ft12.61932,295$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LeipsicNick ShoreBarclay Goodrow40122
2Nick PaulAlex IafalloMathieu Joseph30122
3A.J. GreerJack RoslovicKlim Kostin20122
4Nick ShoreMatthew PecaJeremy Bracco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy Stecher40122
2Anton LindholmNikita Tryamkin30122
3Yohann AuvituErik Cernak20122
4Troy Stecher10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LeipsicNick ShoreBarclay Goodrow60122
2Nick PaulAlex IafalloMathieu Joseph40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy Stecher60122
2Anton LindholmNikita Tryamkin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick ShoreAlex Iafallo60122
2Barclay GoodrowBrendan Leipsic40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy Stecher60122
2Anton LindholmNikita Tryamkin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Shore60122Troy Stecher60122
2Alex Iafallo40122Anton LindholmNikita Tryamkin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick ShoreAlex Iafallo60122
2Barclay GoodrowBrendan Leipsic40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy Stecher60122
2Anton LindholmNikita Tryamkin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LeipsicNick ShoreBarclay GoodrowTroy Stecher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LeipsicNick ShoreBarclay GoodrowTroy Stecher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joseph Gambardella, Jack Roslovic, Matthew PecaJoseph Gambardella, Jack RoslovicMatthew Peca
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Yohann Auvitu, Erik Cernak, Anton LindholmYohann AuvituErik Cernak, Anton Lindholm
Penalty Shots
Nick Shore, Alex Iafallo, Barclay Goodrow, Brendan Leipsic, Jack Roslovic
Goalie
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 : Jon Gillies
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nick Shore, Alex Iafallo, Barclay Goodrow, Brendan Leipsic, Jack Roslovic, Matthew Peca, Matthew Peca, Nick Paul, Mathieu Joseph, A.J. Greer, Joseph Gambardella
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Troy Stecher, , Anton Lindholm, Nikita Tryamkin, Yohann Auvitu


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total733000102119221100000871522000101312180.57121365700731022257969746204624516515213.33%18383.33%013026349.43%9720647.09%6311057.27%187132146489147
_Since Last GM Reset733000102119221100000871522000101312180.57121365700731022257969746204624516515213.33%18383.33%013026349.43%9720647.09%6311057.27%187132146489147
_Vs Division10000000321000000000001000000032100.0003470073102317969746325634200.00%10100.00%013026349.43%9720647.09%6311057.27%187132146489147

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
78L1213657225204624516500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73300102119
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000087
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52200101312
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15213.33%18383.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
796974673102
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13026349.43%9720647.09%6311057.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
187132146489147


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-056Sound Tigers3Checkers2WXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0724Admirals3Sound Tigers5WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0935Barracuda4Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1365Sound Tigers3Admirals1WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1786Sound Tigers2Gulls3LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1893Sound Tigers2Reign1WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-20110Sound Tigers3Barracuda5LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-24131Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
24 - 2018-10-27155Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
25 - 2018-10-28160Sound Tigers-Checkers-
27 - 2018-10-30175Sound Tigers-Penguins-
29 - 2018-11-01186Penguins-Sound Tigers-
31 - 2018-11-03201Devils-Sound Tigers-
33 - 2018-11-05212Rocket-Sound Tigers-
36 - 2018-11-08235Sound Tigers-Crunch-
38 - 2018-11-10247Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
41 - 2018-11-13270Comets-Sound Tigers-
43 - 2018-11-15281Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
46 - 2018-11-18307Stars-Sound Tigers-
49 - 2018-11-21328Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
50 - 2018-11-22340Sound Tigers-Devils-
51 - 2018-11-23352Checkers-Sound Tigers-
53 - 2018-11-25364Bears-Sound Tigers-
56 - 2018-11-28382Sound Tigers-Bruins-
58 - 2018-11-30403Monsters-Sound Tigers-
61 - 2018-12-03422Moose-Sound Tigers-
63 - 2018-12-05435Sound Tigers-Penguins-
65 - 2018-12-07449Sound Tigers-Griffins-
67 - 2018-12-09462Penguins-Sound Tigers-
69 - 2018-12-11478Wolves-Sound Tigers-
72 - 2018-12-14501Griffins-Sound Tigers-
74 - 2018-12-16513Sound Tigers-Eagles-
75 - 2018-12-17517Sound Tigers-Roadrunners-
77 - 2018-12-19541Sound Tigers-Wolves-
80 - 2018-12-22561Sound Tigers-Stars-
82 - 2018-12-24582Senators-Sound Tigers-
83 - 2018-12-25596Sound Tigers-Marlies-
85 - 2018-12-27600Sound Tigers-Americans-
88 - 2018-12-30625IceHogs-Sound Tigers-
90 - 2019-01-01643Sound Tigers-Rampage-
93 - 2019-01-04660Checkers-Sound Tigers-
95 - 2019-01-06677Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
97 - 2019-01-08695Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
98 - 2019-01-09702Crunch-Sound Tigers-
100 - 2019-01-11717Rampage-Sound Tigers-
102 - 2019-01-13730Devils-Sound Tigers-
103 - 2019-01-14739Sound Tigers-Bears-
105 - 2019-01-16753Gulls-Sound Tigers-
107 - 2019-01-18761Sound Tigers-IceHogs-
113 - 2019-01-24786Crunch-Sound Tigers-
114 - 2019-01-25795Reign-Sound Tigers-
117 - 2019-01-28809Sound Tigers-Bruins-
119 - 2019-01-30831Sound Tigers-Devils-
121 - 2019-02-01844Eagles-Sound Tigers-
122 - 2019-02-02858Wild-Sound Tigers-
124 - 2019-02-04864Sound Tigers-Americans-
126 - 2019-02-06878Sound Tigers-Monsters-
128 - 2019-02-08897Condors-Sound Tigers-
132 - 2019-02-12925Sound Tigers-Heat-
133 - 2019-02-13930Sound Tigers-Condors-
135 - 2019-02-15955Sound Tigers-Comets-
138 - 2019-02-18973Heat-Sound Tigers-
140 - 2019-02-20988Marlies-Sound Tigers-
141 - 2019-02-21995Bears-Sound Tigers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
143 - 2019-02-231013Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
145 - 2019-02-251026Senators-Sound Tigers-
147 - 2019-02-271040Sound Tigers-Senators-
149 - 2019-03-011055Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
151 - 2019-03-031069Monsters-Sound Tigers-
154 - 2019-03-061088Rocket-Sound Tigers-
156 - 2019-03-081102Sound Tigers-Griffins-
157 - 2019-03-091115Sound Tigers-Wild-
159 - 2019-03-111128Bruins-Sound Tigers-
161 - 2019-03-131143Sound Tigers-Rocket-
163 - 2019-03-151158Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
164 - 2019-03-161166Roadrunners-Sound Tigers-
166 - 2019-03-181179Sound Tigers-Monsters-
168 - 2019-03-201196Sound Tigers-Moose-
170 - 2019-03-221209Americans-Sound Tigers-
172 - 2019-03-241225Marlies-Sound Tigers-
175 - 2019-03-271246Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
177 - 2019-03-291271Sound Tigers-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance3,1931,559
Attendance PCT79.83%77.95%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
6 2376 - 79.20% 64,507$129,013$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
647,335$ 5,760,333$ 5,770,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 584,751$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,515,754$ 159 35,934$ 5,713,506$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580611003213397216181403240210121010810240296011121871087912239766110580812314712363893129913361232452548880147624352297331.88%2295675.55%141123208853.78%862166051.93%797141956.17%172191617309351632795
LHS06803830021632662353140211401031143116274017160113212311947626644571104791047512267990792782253228173892724852203716.82%2154081.40%4864170150.79%786158049.75%663127452.04%1684862369219931671824
LHS0776452401321302226763826100011016410559381914012111381211790302499801007911011042782883100488522218977389225242013818.91%2254978.22%8954178853.36%757148650.94%674126653.24%164186313887451552761
LHS08763726031362922652738191500004157139183818110313213512697429247476651691041139285088698895357243079385022232065024.27%2304779.57%2942183651.31%817162150.40%629120252.33%164687514357461530756
LHS09804917042353272349340267022031711215040231002032156113439832754587212961161081130071028101095241242987689525172346427.35%2535379.05%3988191251.67%859173749.45%643125251.36%176896514847851592772
LHS1080283703228268289-2140141901114144154-1040141802114124135-115626844070821631029810324011161097100259266688990425832094722.49%2397668.20%41030206949.78%844174848.28%587122148.08%177697815207761557762
LHS11803528075322792631640171701221141142-14018110631113812117702794577362369112881030481005104397839249885374525122225625.23%2568467.19%4967192950.13%760163546.48%600118150.80%173993615087941600771
LHS12762930052552702682381317020331291272381613032221411410582704357051064112841130281058102591763269992781321412224922.07%2587272.09%51046196953.12%918180850.77%673121155.57%165289915037481465722
LHS138031290176628526619401815002411541262840131401525131140-9622854607451181107901230178821104101066282593178021331975628.43%2878470.73%6970194849.79%957193549.46%573119048.15%166887516067901597787
LHS1480472303421297227704027100101115310746402013024101441202494297507804227013191631831140109794015276598885825172084622.12%2755480.36%9986197749.87%935196147.68%573118848.23%175597415617701504735
LHS15803227072932742571740181302142141130114014140515113312766427443470821661108221329810021200105676276795489722302064823.30%2857573.68%71004206748.57%1006201349.98%579122047.46%175097515987821540743
LHS1676451701346254175793825700123140905038201001223114852990254440694189178809245480378684158200059660715852715821.40%2635280.23%41421260954.47%1252238252.56%649119054.54%199014011636556993514
LHS17805412031463071561514030801010158738540244021361498366108307554861111109999210287595596292067191553246615112535521.74%2033781.77%11557293453.07%1193234050.98%649125351.80%2256163615775451024551
LHS18755410021352521381143826602112137776037284000231156154108252456708079581716252884081584657167648340513412214118.55%1742685.06%21494264656.46%1117210453.09%610115252.95%206214881529520959509
LHS1982521603227284176108412770101513480544125902212150965410428451680021091108809288893498192973188656156015812295122.27%2434083.54%41710291058.76%1254223756.06%752129358.16%2266162816585611051558
207330001021192211000008715220001013121821365700731022257969746204624516515213.33%18383.33%013026349.43%9720647.09%6311057.27%187132146489147
Total Regular Season11886403390483856674375341096559334017001612243122841702582595300169032263236209117083831282437573591173420591252162413951484499514817154441435779735778118361212032483334377123.06%365384876.79%77171863264652.64%144142845350.66%97141862252.16%275691641225577121002136510615
Playoff
LHS05127500000534857520000037298523000001619-3145394147002018141527186175159744216316937648918.75%381268.42%116832152.34%14728152.31%10523045.65%26514719611049230118
LHS06624000001919031200000111013120000089-14193251006121023259857810173546521915213.33%23960.87%06513647.79%5911949.58%5711151.35%133673809205813363
LHS0723167000009785121275000004244-2119200000554114329715925600244229288231432622814758269198724331133.33%681183.82%027752253.07%23949048.78%18939947.37%497272437219449219
LHS08624000002421332100000168830300000813-5424396300481202294882963244754913317423.53%18666.67%07815749.68%8815855.70%529952.53%124691295410753
LHS09514000001115-430300000812-42110000033021120310134311845168632118354113710220.00%11190.91%18312566.40%437358.90%456569.23%10755844910853
LHS11104600000393455230000025187523000001416-283968107001512111441156151127737011084272321340.63%38878.95%013127647.46%11024544.90%7516545.45%2211262049518290
LHS12404000001324-1120200000610-420200000714-70131932103460179626057017842601016116.67%20955.00%06211752.99%5411347.79%357546.67%885181346934
LHS1319910000005765-885300000292541147000002840-121857921491017201826111882241972678220150446671522.39%672365.67%222643551.95%23447349.47%12926947.96%373179392186382201
LHS141156000003236-4523000001320-763300000191631032578901101110143114916510611421137743442428.33%32971.88%112728045.36%16431751.74%6817439.08%23413123510720598
LHS15231310000007172-1116500000323201275000003940-1267111919000202722295829434928530952320168599471021.28%641871.88%029565644.97%31665248.47%18434852.87%498283497217420207
LHS1625151000000716291284000003634213760000035287307113420502242517574424025921629763231224571821518.29%911484.62%042681952.01%45385852.80%22039555.70%617428615193332165
LHS1722148000006552131284000003727101064000002825328651131781123211747642502092574860618912645961914.75%581181.03%144381554.36%35071449.02%16132250.00%602432507163294152
LHS1820164000005842161073000002424010910000034181632581061640121201436532062011955153515311738773912.33%51590.20%034670948.80%32865949.77%15631649.37%539382463152273140
LHS19105500000302645410000020713514000001019-910305888011659030111597890264848617537924.32%401270.00%019934258.19%18631060.00%9717256.40%2391662277313368
Total Playoff19610987000006406013998574100000336300369852460000030430132186401110175037206229183227136231824512153214650220821611494355211120.11%61914876.09%62926571051.24%2771546250.73%1573314050.10%454527979647465633221666