Gulls

GP: 9 | W: 6 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 32 | GA: 22 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 68.97%
GM : Pascal Lemelin | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #123 vs IceHogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tanner FritzXX100.007635826571806764746464716473673775660
2William CarrierXX100.009144756383726662506262646267646775650
3Christian Fischer (R)XX100.007035816883828667556667626861657775650
4Tanner Glass (A)X100.007883766280745861536061626185752575640
5Dylan Strome (R)X100.005835826883805967796666696761618975640
6Sonny MilanoXX100.006135826773786667506368606763658475630
7Frederik GauthierX100.006637795996725559685960616065638175620
8Matt LoritoXX100.005637686364778061606464606375643775620
9Tom Kostopoulos (C)XX100.006142686074696859696559545889762075610
10Riley BarberX100.006041646072778059566163606269614975610
11Nicolas RoyXX100.006643706184719559616353565661576975610
12Luke WitkowskiXX100.007879646482696563536361646275684175640
13Mirco MuellerX100.006035876285776262306459756165638275640
14Chris BigrasX100.006035846275755761306360656165637775620
15Cameron SchillingX100.006243705777798456306357625679663675620
16Victor Antipin (R)X100.005935856567776065306960596371664275620
17Zach TrotmanX100.006442745883707957305755565767634775610
18Andrew MacWilliamX100.006647595285767852305855595477654275610
Scratches
1Brad MaloneXX100.006245696277719260696259606069655675620
2Austin CzarnikXX100.005635846261775662636360616171664275610
3Mitchell Stephens (R)X100.006142695973798458716161626063584575610
4Mason MarchmentX100.005743706281707060646158566062585075600
5Patrick BrownXX100.005845645876689557636057565466624875600
6Michael Dal ColleX100.005742735879719357646052565761579475590
7Chase LangXX100.005941775270757051595357565061575075580
8Blake SpeersXX100.005342735665709155615462565861575075580
9Adam MusilX100.005942745478608253615555565261575075580
10Connor JonesXX100.005146625559619554645552565567634275570
11Conner BleackleyX100.005141775271756851615260565262585075570
12Jonne TammelaXXX100.005841755463635253605361565360565075560
13Chris SummersX100.006445645382788152305855615480676475610
14Andrew CampbellX100.006647655287778051305656605580675375610
15Rinat ValievX100.006443735984607458305953585763597275600
16Scooter VaughanXX100.006746655473727553306056575579663775600
17Jaime SifersX100.005444685369556252305458565069652975560
TEAM AVERAGE100.00634373597672745852605960586963547561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linus Ullmark100.00655778916463656463656469734775650
Scratches
1Andrew Hammond91.30635591836261636261636278843575650
2Daniel Vladar (R)100.00647072866362646362646366707775640
TEAM AVERAGE97.0064618087636264636264637176537565
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jacques Martin70737175959033CAN653800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Christian FischerGulls (ANA)C/RW963974071937112116.22%419021.160005250001141044.32%18500000.9400000100
2Tanner FritzGulls (ANA)C/RW9358-1001025429257.14%421724.161128250001270053.10%11300000.7400000011
3Dylan StromeGulls (ANA)C94488003293272212.50%114716.44000416000070054.32%16200001.0800000110
4William CarrierGulls (ANA)LW/RW934711203482242113.64%018520.570112250000110136.36%1100000.7600000200
5Sonny MilanoGulls (ANA)LW/RW743781756122591116.00%29313.3401117000000057.14%700001.5000000020
6Chris BigrasGulls (ANA)D91451020141013357.69%719621.83000524000022100.00%000000.5100000000
7Mirco MuellerGulls (ANA)D9145200714185145.56%1121824.331011126000025000.00%000000.4600000010
8Frederik GauthierGulls (ANA)C9134-120612134107.69%215116.78112314000171053.94%16500000.5300000001
9Tanner GlassGulls (ANA)LW913410403411197105.26%118420.451014240000120054.05%3700000.4300000001
10Luke WitkowskiGulls (ANA)RW/D9134318033717255.88%1020522.84000925000016010.00%000000.3900000010
11Victor AntipinGulls (ANA)D9044620879260.00%1015817.6001149000016000.00%000000.5100000000
12Chris SummersGulls (ANA)D603351151153200.00%18313.940000000003000.00%000000.7200001010
13Matt LoritoGulls (ANA)LW/RW92134202091711811.76%112113.4900000000001028.57%700000.4900000001
14Adrian KempeDucksC/LW/RW212310031772414.29%04522.9801115000051044.44%7200001.3100000001
15Sammy BlaisDucksLW/RW23033004651160.00%13618.2500004000001150.00%200001.6400000101
16Cameron SchillingGulls (ANA)D90222401588140.00%814115.750003800005000.00%000000.2800000000
17Tom KostopoulosGulls (ANA)LW/RW9011200553170.00%1687.6000000000050071.43%700000.2900000000
18Riley BarberGulls (ANA)RW31010000020150.00%2155.220000000000000.00%200001.2800000000
19Austin CzarnikGulls (ANA)C/RW5011100055150.00%0377.46000000000000100.00%100000.5400000000
20Brad MaloneGulls (ANA)C/LW6011300322020.00%1447.450000000000000.00%000000.4500000000
21Zach TrotmanGulls (ANA)D1000-200202000.00%01515.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Nick SchultzDucksD2000320243030.00%14221.150002400003000.00%000000.0000000000
23Andrew MacWilliamGulls (ANA)D4000000300000.00%0184.710000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Nicolas RoyGulls (ANA)C/RW2000-200132350.00%03015.000000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1573251837380102312183067520010.46%68265016.8846106224900031866350.32%77100000.6300001576
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrew HammondGulls (ANA)75000.9331.8432601101490000.000070100
2Daniel VladarGulls (ANA)21000.9461.4881002370000.000011000
3Linus UllmarkGulls (ANA)30300.8444.511330010640000.000018000
Team Total or Average126300.9122.4454001222500000.000099100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam MusilGulls (ANA)C201997-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew CampbellGulls (ANA)D291988-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew Hammond (1 Way Contract)Gulls (ANA)G291988-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,078,652$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew MacWilliamGulls (ANA)D271990-12-31No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikGulls (ANA)C/RW251992-12-31No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake SpeersGulls (ANA)C/RW201997-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brad MaloneGulls (ANA)C/LW281989-12-31No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm999,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron SchillingGulls (ANA)D291988-12-31No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase Lang (1 Way Contract)Gulls (ANA)C/RW211996-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,123,596$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris BigrasGulls (ANA)D221995-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm843,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris SummersGulls (ANA)D291988-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian FischerGulls (ANA)C/RW201997-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Conner BleackleyGulls (ANA)C211996-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor JonesGulls (ANA)C/LW271990-12-31No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel VladarGulls (ANA)G201997-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan StromeGulls (ANA)C201997-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederik GauthierGulls (ANA)C221995-12-31No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaime SifersGulls (ANA)D341983-12-31No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonne TammelaGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW201997-12-31No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Linus UllmarkGulls (ANA)G241993-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke WitkowskiGulls (ANA)RW/D271990-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason MarchmentGulls (ANA)LW221995-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm580,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt LoritoGulls (ANA)LW/RW271990-12-31No171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Dal ColleGulls (ANA)LW211996-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mirco MuellerGulls (ANA)D221995-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell StephensGulls (ANA)C201997-12-31Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicolas RoyGulls (ANA)C/RW201997-12-31No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick BrownGulls (ANA)C/RW251992-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley BarberGulls (ANA)RW231994-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rinat ValievGulls (ANA)D221995-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm780,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scooter VaughanGulls (ANA)RW/D281989-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoGulls (ANA)LW/RW211996-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner FritzGulls (ANA)C/RW261991-12-31No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm990,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner GlassGulls (ANA)LW341983-12-31No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm990,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tom KostopoulosGulls (ANA)LW/RW381979-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor AntipinGulls (ANA)D251992-12-31Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William CarrierGulls (ANA)LW/RW231994-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm855,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach TrotmanGulls (ANA)D271990-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3824.68200 Lbs6 ft12.21831,904$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierTanner FritzChristian Fischer40122
2Tanner GlassDylan StromeSonny Milano30122
3Matt LoritoFrederik GauthierNicolas Roy20122
4Tom KostopoulosTanner FritzRiley Barber10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mirco MuellerLuke Witkowski40122
2Chris BigrasVictor Antipin30122
3Cameron SchillingZach Trotman20122
4Andrew MacWilliamMirco Mueller10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierTanner FritzChristian Fischer60122
2Tanner GlassDylan StromeSonny Milano40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mirco MuellerLuke Witkowski60122
2Chris BigrasVictor Antipin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner FritzChristian Fischer60122
2William CarrierTanner Glass40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mirco MuellerLuke Witkowski60122
2Chris BigrasVictor Antipin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Fritz60122Mirco MuellerLuke Witkowski60122
2Christian Fischer40122Chris BigrasVictor Antipin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner FritzChristian Fischer60122
2William CarrierTanner Glass40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mirco MuellerLuke Witkowski60122
2Chris BigrasVictor Antipin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierTanner FritzChristian FischerMirco MuellerLuke Witkowski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierTanner FritzChristian FischerMirco MuellerLuke Witkowski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Frederik Gauthier, Matt Lorito, Nicolas RoyFrederik Gauthier, Matt LoritoNicolas Roy
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cameron Schilling, Zach Trotman, Andrew MacWilliamCameron SchillingZach Trotman, Andrew MacWilliam
Penalty Shots
Tanner Fritz, Christian Fischer, William Carrier, Tanner Glass, Luke Witkowski
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Linus Ullmark
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tanner Fritz, Christian Fischer, William Carrier, Tanner Glass, Luke Witkowski, Dylan Strome, Dylan Strome, Sonny Milano, Frederik Gauthier, Matt Lorito, Nicolas Roy
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mirco Mueller, Luke Witkowski, Chris Bigras, Victor Antipin, Cameron Schilling


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003470011614147104991003265428300.00%10100.00%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
2Barracuda11000000422000000000001100000042221.00046100011614140104991003286630200.00%3166.67%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
3Griffins11000000707110000007070000000000021.0007111801116141411049910031964305360.00%10100.00%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
4Rampage10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003580011614124104991003279632400.00%3166.67%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
5Roadrunners22000000743110000002111100000053241.000712190011614168104991003601925497114.29%7357.14%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
6Sound Tigers11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690011614130104991003257418400.00%2150.00%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
7Stars1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500116141261049910033882318200.00%9366.67%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
Total953010003222104310000015785220100017152120.66732518301116141306104991003250688023128414.29%29968.97%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
9Wolves1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003470011614130104991003278826100.00%30100.00%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
_Since Last GM Reset953010003222104310000015785220100017152120.66732518301116141306104991003250688023128414.29%29968.97%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
_Vs Conference522010001912711000000707412010001212060.60019294801116141161104991003139374713614321.43%19573.68%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
_Vs Division41200000141041000000021131200000129320.25014223600116141138104991003115333910510110.00%13469.23%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
912L2325183306250688023101
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95310003222
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000157
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52210001715
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
28414.29%29968.97%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
104991003116141
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2171512056911859


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-041Gulls4Barracuda2WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0717Gulls5Roadrunners3WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0932Griffins0Gulls7WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-1142Roadrunners1Gulls2WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1361Gulls2Stars4LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1472Gulls3Rampage2WXBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1786Sound Tigers2Gulls3WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-20113Gulls3Wolves4LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-21115Americans4Gulls3LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-23123Gulls-IceHogs-
22 - 2018-10-25139Gulls-Stars-
25 - 2018-10-28159Barracuda-Gulls-
27 - 2018-10-30167Phantoms-Gulls-
29 - 2018-11-01179Wolf Pack-Gulls-
32 - 2018-11-04207Monsters-Gulls-
34 - 2018-11-06217Gulls-Reign-
35 - 2018-11-07224Heat-Gulls-
37 - 2018-11-09236Wild-Gulls-
40 - 2018-11-12260Admirals-Gulls-
42 - 2018-11-14275Gulls-Wolves-
44 - 2018-11-16286Marlies-Gulls-
46 - 2018-11-18303Eagles-Gulls-
49 - 2018-11-21318Comets-Gulls-
50 - 2018-11-22332Condors-Gulls-
52 - 2018-11-24360Gulls-Admirals-
54 - 2018-11-26374Gulls-Crunch-
55 - 2018-11-27380Gulls-Thunderbirds-
57 - 2018-11-29390Gulls-Checkers-
59 - 2018-12-01412Gulls-Bears-
62 - 2018-12-04426IceHogs-Gulls-
64 - 2018-12-06440Checkers-Gulls-
66 - 2018-12-08454Devils-Gulls-
69 - 2018-12-11475Stars-Gulls-
72 - 2018-12-14495Gulls-Monsters-
74 - 2018-12-16516Gulls-Penguins-
75 - 2018-12-17525Gulls-Wolf Pack-
77 - 2018-12-19531Gulls-Bruins-
79 - 2018-12-21547Gulls-Americans-
81 - 2018-12-23574Gulls-Barracuda-
83 - 2018-12-25583Roadrunners-Gulls-
85 - 2018-12-27599Crunch-Gulls-
89 - 2018-12-31629Wolves-Gulls-
91 - 2019-01-02645Condors-Gulls-
94 - 2019-01-05668Senators-Gulls-
96 - 2019-01-07683Penguins-Gulls-
98 - 2019-01-09704Gulls-Moose-
100 - 2019-01-11713Gulls-Griffins-
102 - 2019-01-13728Gulls-Wild-
104 - 2019-01-15746Gulls-Devils-
105 - 2019-01-16753Gulls-Sound Tigers-
108 - 2019-01-19765Rampage-Gulls-
114 - 2019-01-25801Gulls-Moose-
116 - 2019-01-27808Gulls-Marlies-
117 - 2019-01-28814Gulls-Rocket-
119 - 2019-01-30833Gulls-Senators-
121 - 2019-02-01846Gulls-Phantoms-
125 - 2019-02-05875Comets-Gulls-
127 - 2019-02-07888Bruins-Gulls-
129 - 2019-02-09904Bears-Gulls-
131 - 2019-02-11920Gulls-Wild-
134 - 2019-02-14940Gulls-Heat-
135 - 2019-02-15948Gulls-Condors-
137 - 2019-02-17967Gulls-Comets-
139 - 2019-02-19979IceHogs-Gulls-
141 - 2019-02-21991Wolves-Gulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
143 - 2019-02-231009Eagles-Gulls-
145 - 2019-02-251019Gulls-Roadrunners-
146 - 2019-02-261029Rampage-Gulls-
148 - 2019-02-281044Rocket-Gulls-
150 - 2019-03-021060Reign-Gulls-
152 - 2019-03-041072Admirals-Gulls-
154 - 2019-03-061083Gulls-Roadrunners-
155 - 2019-03-071095Gulls-Eagles-
157 - 2019-03-091111Thunderbirds-Gulls-
160 - 2019-03-121132Moose-Gulls-
162 - 2019-03-141148Barracuda-Gulls-
163 - 2019-03-151155Gulls-Reign-
166 - 2019-03-181183Gulls-Comets-
169 - 2019-03-211197Gulls-Heat-
170 - 2019-03-221205Gulls-Condors-
174 - 2019-03-261239Heat-Gulls-
176 - 2019-03-281254Reign-Gulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance6,6143,139
Attendance PCT82.68%78.48%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 2438 - 81.28% 65,725$262,900$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
378,306$ 2,916,233$ 2,911,233$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 296,949$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,431,825$ 159 20,996$ 3,338,364$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS05804625031323132555840231302020146114324023120111216714126923135308431783109115103209998114310583227961029120521212596123.55%1884973.94%6953177353.75%882167752.59%720137352.44%166886317809321645823
LHS0680472103234367264103402680112220312578402113021121641392594367608975111011461147332411431145102635250587464922672324519.40%1392780.58%71135203255.86%848161752.44%747141252.90%1775998377819311560776
LHS07763531041323042594538171603002149125243818150113015513421703044988020174116107930081009109389626241779462021121924221.88%1503477.33%2947177853.26%843160952.39%719133453.90%166992414267211500751
LHS08763426044352882682038181104122143133103816150031314513510682884757635162125941029961005104492844257791371920372356628.09%1384071.01%21032195052.92%856166951.29%596119549.87%164991415007251463729
LHS09804420033733082396940268002311661184840181203142142121218830850781521851149914323410871114101652265594158322662215123.08%1834575.41%71106209952.69%952185451.35%598117950.72%177299215437591541769
LHS108038250529127822751401811031611301102040201402130148117317627844572331491051102030259261013107053266587169921952014321.39%1443079.17%41005198350.68%856170750.15%604116951.67%171192315597801590785
LHS1180332503469273256174019140112313112564014110234614213111662734457183163100101103060998998104173261585460622982456325.71%2005771.50%41035205550.36%868171250.70%606120250.42%175595615397891591776
LHS12763629001642542342038181500014128119938181400150126115117225441066443569993122849851106292938260586570920331826032.97%1954875.38%41007186254.08%846168350.27%581108853.40%162086614827381510746
LHS1380382502438312258544020120120515913128401813012331531272676312514826319210910611331511621102103849298399750122132295222.71%1804972.78%11128210053.71%963179753.59%658126851.89%176599215747591523757
LHS148039250517329525639402112030221391271240181302151156129277829548878303661151021732481062117099064276081282221542415422.41%1634870.55%31078205752.41%882176649.94%653123053.09%175096915557681548768
LHS15803826042462872533440211201024144125194017140322214312815762874707571273107991131611043110499253278492672722582476626.72%1623379.63%41076202053.27%930182550.96%658125752.35%176397415537611546777
LHS16762827013107234230438151400135119122-3381313012721151087562344156490385766220246979381382493217564575716742545822.83%3156978.10%71434255856.06%1344245554.75%669120255.66%192413381736570996506
LHS17804524033232932177640251002021159106534020140130213411123902935268192613288689291798299891444202657554916402665119.17%2564084.38%41691291358.05%1326233656.76%804136658.86%2098148516925711042541
LHS18763624004662502143638161300423126107193820110004312410717722504507002395806915250482884180566224066150914722244419.64%2294182.10%51395250255.76%1310241854.18%669119755.89%190013281744555987497
LHS19823530032482192061341181401134107989411716021141121084702193805993883705913233776973980267230868353815971963216.33%2433884.36%31319249352.91%1280259849.27%620123550.20%1976135819416121075534
209530100032221043100000157852201000171521232518301116141306104991003250688023128414.29%29968.97%016332150.78%14929350.85%7615349.67%2171512056911859
Total Regular Season11915773860443776714307365864959530418402214323921641792372596273202022234432214318662771156430772121151930431210156514121894496214760154781442979238361125081027330568345279222.94%291465777.45%63175043249653.87%151352901652.16%99781886052.91%270191603926614120462124210600
Playoff
LHS05115600000333305320000021156624000001218-610335790008158247316017513174621611312771915.26%17382.35%014827354.21%14827853.24%7518540.54%23312920131039212103
LHS061710700000666069540000042393853000002421320661141801122251906712572331810556173129489351028.57%27677.78%223942755.97%17836548.77%16030053.33%37221341022089323160
LHS071367000003539-4624000001420-67430000021192123558930081782436132157137104731611113552129.52%42783.33%215630551.15%16931453.82%9718652.15%262130277132265133
LHS081046000002936-7532000001415-1514000001521-68295281119109138311812813344091497626030310.00%25676.00%014927753.79%12326047.31%8916653.61%2091162159418289
LHS0919910000005760-311560000030291844000002731-41857931501114241547472542412282478128014952040922.50%451175.56%123049346.65%25452348.57%12828744.60%407225410185360177
LHS10514000001419-52110000076130300000713-621421351027501753862750198693612019421.05%13469.23%26012647.62%6413049.23%377946.84%96461004910352
LHS11624000001818031200000880312000001010041834521055802457793750238797315315426.67%14564.29%09017850.56%8616053.75%468554.12%128741275310352
LHS12624000001625-93210000099030300000716-941628441056412306783728285859015811218.18%25868.00%07915451.30%9319348.19%439246.74%124681415710952
LHS1311650000040355532000001815363300000222021240701101072112043513416213544191428029929620.69%25676.00%114828352.30%13125850.78%9619050.53%23012823210620598
LHS14514000001320-72110000056-130300000814-621320330036401896661593221664312714214.29%19857.89%06613050.77%8014156.74%447955.70%10053113489146
LHS1540400000611-52020000035-22020000036-30612180032101275540302173636583300.00%13284.62%1468653.49%6011154.05%285749.12%753786407837
LHS161257000003845-75410000021156716000001730-1310387010800206102352126951229421130143254401025.00%651281.54%120138652.07%23142754.10%11221851.38%2721843009015876
LHS17514000001114-32020000046-23120000078-1211182900515019864577341414024942528.00%12558.33%010220150.75%8915358.17%407354.79%13294107356433
LHS18734000002128-73210000011110413000001017-762140610097412756781784924770501512514.00%25196.00%016930555.41%16928459.51%7312956.59%1981352016311255
LHS19514000001016-62110000055030300000511-62102030003610112403933015558531217114.29%22386.36%17113851.45%8617748.59%307341.10%10368131376429
Total Playoff136568000000407459-5265333200000212204871234800000195255-6011240770711147312315811313504816551707156212451791726125334613335717.12%3898777.63%111954376251.94%1961377451.96%1098219949.93%294817068562412524351200